Date |
Location |
Match |
2022-06-12 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Latin Warrior I & Latin Warrior II b Audaz & Nitro
Latin Warriors won via foul
|
2022-12-11 |
Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Antifaz, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu vs El Elegido, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Relámpago |
2023-02-25 |
Gimnasio Nazario Ortiz Garza, Saltillo, Coahuila |
El Elegido, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Guerrero Negro vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu |
2023-06-17 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu vs El Elegido, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Latino, Tempestad |
2023-07-13 |
Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León |
El Divo & Silver Star vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Latino |
2023-10-08 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Infierno, Mocho Cota Jr., Rigo vs Espartaco, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Guerrero Negro |
2023-10-15 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Hijo del Guerrero Negro vs Espartaco, Infierno, Rigo |
2023-12-17 |
Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Erika Sotelo & Yaretssi vs Chamaco Estrella & Hijo del Guerrero Negro |
2024-01-27 |
Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León |
Hijo del Guerrero Negro vs Dark Scoria |
2024-02-18 |
Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Guerrero Negro, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Tempestad vs King Rap, Máscara Maligna, The Rocker |
Upcoming Matches |
2024-03-24 |
Arena Coliseum, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Nitro, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero vs Espartaco, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, King Rap |
Match Date |
Show |
Match |
2022-01-02 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Difunto I & Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Latino |
2022-02-18 |
Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Latin Warrior I & Latin Warrior II vs Difunto I & Difunto II |
2022-02-27 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Latin Warrior I & Latin Warrior II vs Hijo Del Guerrero Negro Jr. & Latino |
2022-03-06 |
Arena Azteca, Torreón, Coahuila |
Ángel Azteca Jr., Fantastiko, La Fashion vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Latino, Rey Star |
2022-05-05 |
Arena Coliseo Tony Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila |
Brillante Jr., Demencia, Hijo del Soberano vs Arleking, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Latin Warrior I |
2022-06-12 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Latin Warrior I & Latin Warrior II b Audaz & Nitro
Latin Warriors won via foul
|
2022-12-11 |
Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Antifaz, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu vs El Elegido, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Relámpago |
2023-02-25 |
Gimnasio Nazario Ortiz Garza, Saltillo, Coahuila |
El Elegido, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Guerrero Negro vs Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu |
2023-06-17 |
Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila |
Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu vs El Elegido, Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Latino, Tempestad |
2023-07-13 |
Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León |
El Divo & Silver Star vs Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Latino |