Lucha Television Upcoming Schedule
Last updated 06/22
 
Air Time Tape Date Potential Lineup
CMLL on Clarosports.com
06/23: 8:30-11p CT
06/23 Mexico Flyer & Robin vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Disturbio
Eléctrico, Shockercito, Stukita vs Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia
Estrellita, Marcela, Princesa Sugehit vs Amapola, Dalys, Zeuxis
Vangellys vs Pierroth [lightning]
Ángel de Oro, Dragón Lee, Niebla Roja vs Gran Guerrero, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero
Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. vs Cavernario, Euforia, Rush
IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
AYM 06/24: 3-5p CT
06/21 Naucalpan Fly Tiger, Keiser Drago, Voltar vs Adrenalina, Guerrero 2000, Warrior Jr.
Blue Monsther, Celestial Boy, Shadow Boy vs Acero, Auzter, Vórtize
Dragón Fly, Kanon, Leo vs Lunatic Xtreme, Skanda, Toxin
FILL vs Arena 23 de Junio[Copa Higher Power]
CMLL on Azteca (US)
US 06/24: 4-5p CT
06/16 Dragón Lee vs Cavernario [lightning]
Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Valiente vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Negro Casas
Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs Sansón & Último Guerrero [Gran Alternativa, final]
AAA Sin Limite
Televisa: 06/24: 5-6:30p CT
05/26 DF Mini Psycho Clown vs Dinastía [AAA MINI]
Argenis & La Parka vs Averno, Chessman, Súper Fly
Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown vs Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr.
CMLL Puebla on YouTube
06/26: 9-11p CT
06/26 Puebla Asturiano & Vega vs El Perverso & Joker
Estrellita & Sanely vs Amapola & Dalys
Espíritu Maligno, Fuego, Pegasso vs Ares, Arkángel de la Muerte, Canelo Casas
Drone, Johnny Idol, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
Dragón Lee vs Negro Casas [lightning]
Pierroth, Rush, Último Guerrero vs Niebla Roja, Rey Bucanero, Terrible [Relevos Increíbles]
IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
AYM 06/26: 9-11p CT
06/25 Naucalpan Alas de Acero & Aramis vs Demonio Infernal & Metaleón
Dinamic Black, Gallo Frances, Pantera del Japon vs Cerebro Negro, Eterno, Tyson La Bestia
Heddi Karaoui, Trauma II, Villano III Jr. vs Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Pantera, Pantera I
Hijo De Dos Caras, Imposible, Veneno vs Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Trauma I
Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro [hair]
CMLL Mexico on YouTube
06/27: 7:30-10:00p CT
06/27 Mexico Bengala & Sangre Imperial vs Cholo & Templario
Astral, Magnus, Robin vs Artillero, Espanto Jr., Hijo del Signo
Johnny Idol, Oro Jr., Stigma vs Raziel, Sagrado, Virus
Esfinge vs Disturbio [lightning]
Fuego, Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
Diamante Azul, Mistico, Niebla Roja vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
Lucha Underground 3x24
06/28: 7-8p CT
05/07-08/16 Macho Madness
Vibora vs Paul London
Veneno vs Mil Muertes
Jeremiah Crane vs Killshot
Joey Ryan vs Taya

Other shows which exist but without semireliable match data:

Friday night shows air on Playstation Network for $10 (free online; CMLL iPPVs are not included.)