Lucha Television Upcoming Schedule
Last updated 07/19
Air Time Tape Date Potential Lineup
CMLL on Marca
07/20:
8:30-11pm CT
07/20
Mexico
Príncipe Diamante & Súper Astro Jr. vs Espanto Jr. & Yago
Lluvia, Marcela, Mistique vs Amapola, Dalys, Reyna Isis
Esfinge, Titán, Tritón vs Kawato San, Okumura, Pólvora
Cuatrero vs Mephisto [lightning]
Carístico, Dragón Lee, Mistico vs Cavernario, Negro Casas, Penta El Zero M
Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Ciber the Main Man, Scharly Rock Star, The Chris
AAA on GalaTV
07/21
2-3:30p CT
06/03
Monterrey
Arkángel Divino, Dinastía, Hijo Del Vikingo, Star Fire vs Arez, Belial, Lady Maravilla, Último Maldito
Lady Shani, Mamba, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Danger (Baja California), Keyra, La Hiedra
Brian Cage, Hijo del Fantasma, Rey Escorpión vs Extreme Tiger, Laredo Kid, Psycho Clown
Jeff Jarrett vs Dr. Wagner Jr. ©, Rey Mysterio Jr. [AAA HEAVY]
AAA on Space
07/21:
6:30-7:44p CT
07/13
QRO

Carta Brava, Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana vs Arkángel Divino, Hijo Del Vikingo, Joe Lider
Jack Evans, Juventud Guerrera, Taurus vs Aerostar, La Máscara, Máximo
Hijo del Fantasma & Jeff Jarrett vs Pagano & Psycho Clown

AAA on Twitch
07/21:
8:30-11:30pm CT
07/21
CDMX
Faby Apache, La Hiedra, Vanilla vs Keyra, Lady Maravilla, Zeuxis
La Máscara & Máximo vs Trauma I & Trauma II
? & Aerostar vs Hijo de LA Park & Taurus
Rey Escorpión & Texano Jr. vs Golden Magic & Laredo Kid
Joe Lider & Pagano vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Psycho Clown vs ?, Electroshock, LA Park
CMLL on Canal 4 GDL
07/21:
10-11p CT
07/17
ACG
Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa, Star Black vs Misterioso Jr., Sagrado, Virus
Diamante Azul, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Felino, Shocker, Terrible
Último Guerrero vs Mistico
CMLL on Azteca (US)
US 07/22:
3-4p CT
07/13
Mexico
Dalys vs La Jarochita [lightning]
Atlantis, Octagón, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero
Rush & Terrible vs Valiente & Volador Jr. © [CMLL TAG]
CMLL Puebla on YouTube
07/23:
9-11p CT
07/23
Puebla
Angelito, Astro, Shockercito vs Joker, Mercurio, Saurón
Drone, Star Jr., Stigma vs Kawato San, Okumura, Policeman
Niebla Roja, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Hechicero, Shocker, Templario
Atlantis © vs Rush [MEX LH]
Carístico, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Flyer, Mistico, Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]
IWRG on AYM Sports/LAS
AYM 07/23: 9-11p CDT
07/22
IWRG

Ángel Estrella Jr. vs Atomic Star
Mexica & Shaolin vs Death Metal & Dowki
Ra-Zhata, Shil-Kah, Teelo vs Factor, Liderk, Spector
Black Dragón, Danny Casas, Paison Kristal vs Capo del Norte, Demonio Infernal, Diablo Jr.
Lunatic Xtreme & Ovett vs Hijo del Mosco X-Fly & X-Fly
Zona de Ejecucion

CMLL Mexico on YouTube
07/24: 5-7:30p CDT
07/24
Mexico
Leono & Sonic vs El Coyote & Grako
La Guerrera, La Jarochita, Marcela vs La Seductora, Metálica, Reyna Isis
Fuego, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Kawato San, Misterioso Jr., Sagrado
Audaz vs Tritón [lightning]
Blue Panther, Kráneo, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Hechicero, Luciferno
Ángel de Oro, Mistico, Niebla Roja vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
Lucha Underground
4x7
07/25: 7-8p CDT
  The Gift That Keeps on Giving
the Mack vs King Cuerno vs Son of Havoc vs Ivelisse vs Dragon Azteca Jr. vs Dezmond X [Gift of the Gods]
Sammy Guevera vs Jake Strong

Other shows which exist but without semireliable match data: