Lucha Television Upcoming Schedule
Last updated 08/16
Air Time Tape Date Potential Lineup
CMLL Marca
08/16:
8:30-11p CDT
08/16
Mexico

Robin & Star Jr. vs Cancerbero & Raziel
Átomo, Gallito, Microman vs Chamuel, Mije, Perico Zacarías
Atlantis Jr., Flyer, Soberano Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
Metálica vs Dalys [CMLL Universal de Amazonas, final]
Ángel de Oro, Niebla Roja, Titán vs Cuatrero, Gilbert el Boricua, Sansón
Volador Jr. vs Forastero
Carístico, Ciber the Main Man, Valiente vs Dragón Lee, Místico, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL GDL
08/17:
10-11p CDT
08/13
CMLL GDL

Okumura, Rey Bucanero, Vangellys vs Flyer, Guerrero Maya Jr., Volcano
Dragón Lee, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Templario
Místico vs Cavernario

Nacion Lucha Libre
08/17:
10:30-12m CDT
08/04
Monterrey

Batab El Guerrero, Desafio, The Mummy vs Brujo, Muerte Extreme, Sick Boy
Dulce Sexy & Reina Oscura vs Baby Love & Christi Jaynes
Bandido (Indie) vs Mecha Wolf 450, Rey Horus
Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara vs Carlito & MVP

CMLL Sunday
08/18:
TV Mex: 12-1p CT
TF: 7-8p CT
08/11
Mexico
Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs Fantasy & Kaligua
Disturbio, Universo 2000 Jr., Virus vs Blue Panther Jr., Drone, Star Jr.
Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Hijo del Signo [lightning]
Dark Magic, Hijo del Villano III, Pólvora vs Flyer, Príncipe Diamante, Volcano
Atlantis, Atlantis Jr., Kráneo vs Hechicero, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
Carístico, Místico, Valiente vs Euforia, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero
AAA
YouTube
08/18: 3p
07/03
SLP
Dinastía & Iron Kid vs Arez & Látigo
Drago © vs Golden Magic, Chik Tormenta [AAA LA]
Aerostar, Lady Shani, Niño Hamburguesa vs La Hiedra, Monsther Clown, Taurus
Blue Demon Jr., Rey Escorpión, Texano Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Pagano, Psycho Clown
CMLL Puebla
YouTube
08/19:
9-11p CDT
08/19
Puebla
Asturiano, King Jaguar, Meyer vs Centella Roja, Guerrero Espacial, Rey Apocalipsis
Arkalis, Millenium, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs El Malayo, Hijo del Signo, Toro Bill Jr.
Black Panther, Blue Panther Jr., Stigma vs Hechicero, Máscara Año 2000, Tiger
Atlantis, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Cavernario, Felino, Negro Casas
Cuatrero, Forastero, Místico, Sansón vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Soberano Jr., Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]
CMLL Martes
YouTube
08/20:
7:30-9:30p CDT

08/20
Martes

Angelito & Fantasy vs Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
Magia Blanca, Oro Jr., Príncipe Diamante vs El Coyote, Grako, Nitro
Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Okumura, Sagrado, Virus
Kráneo, Stuka Jr., Volcano vs Hechicero, Rey Bucanero, Vangellys
Atlantis, Dragón Lee, Soberano Jr. vs Dark Magic, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
Carístico vs Terrible

Other shows which exist but without semireliable match data: