Today's Events

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23376581_1763420327010318_4932374957435663275_n.jpg?oh=d6e7fc980c7cbd3dea28544b3462074a&oe=5A9FAA48

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (SUN) 11/19/2017 Plaza de Toros Belizaro Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) ? vs ??
2) Estrella Divina, Mercury, Niño Hamburguesa vs Mamba, Máscarita Negra, Rugido
3) Lady Shani vs Goya Kong, Faby Apache
4) Aerostar, Drago, Raptor vs Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr., Tito Santana
5) La Parka, Pagano, Psycho Clown vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Monsther Clown, Murder Clown

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DL_Rp8YUIAAXQjV.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

AAA TV (SUN) 11/19/2017 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Faby Apache vs La Hiedra, Ayako Hamada [Reina De Reinas, #1 Contenders]
2) Aerostar, Angélico, Argenis, Drago vs Averno, Carta Brava Jr., Soul Rocker, Súper Fly
3) Lady Shani vs Venus [mask]
4) La Parka vs Dave The Clown
5) Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Pagano vs Marty The Moth, Monsther Clown, Murder Clown
6) Hijo del Fantasma vs Rey Escorpión
7) Hernandez & Johnny Mundo vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23561507_876734469174842_1571305445962927732_n.jpg?oh=57b46a8164319aa7cada1ebbf63e21af&oe=5AAB8A67

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

AMLL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Palacio de los Deportes, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fan Boy & Lemorak vs Chavo Banda & Rey Gabilan
2) Fuego Jr. vs Terrorcito, Tigre Azteca
3) Alacran Asesino, Aquelarre, Forastero Jr. vs Águila Roja, Ballolet, Redentor
4) Big Clown, Bronx Clown, Frank Clown vs Fantástico, Leopardo Negro, Profeta

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4486/37818529041_08ff8db694_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

AWP (SUN) 11/19/2017 6617 Wilson Avenue, Huntington Park, California
1) Chavo Mar vs Índio Azteca, Lobo Salvaje
2) Hades & Tortuguillo vs Diamante Negro & Monje Maldiot
3) Sin Limite vs Bioico, Lestat, Tazmaniac, Tazmaniac II, Crazy Lover [Trofeo Aldebaran]
4) Rockero del Diablo & Sancho vs Látigo Blanco & Meteorik [TWP TAG]
5) Harlekin vs Sin Limite Jr., Shogun [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23231353_1754933161245432_8090575961117994636_n.jpg?oh=a760aae27cb3be87fb88ccb74f34aee8&oe=5A9BBC46

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Baron Lucha Libre (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Amenaza Elegante, Flayer Boy, Vengador Radioactivo vs Black Lion, Comandante I, Comandante II
5) Hijo De Rey Pantera & Rey Pantera Jr. vs As Del Espacio & As Del Espacio Jr.
6) Eslabón Perdido & Rey Pantera vs Trauma I & Trauma II

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23622233_2087121757968538_7014007169136191550_n.jpg?oh=e988ae630aaea62c18bfdecf7c140f9f&oe=5AA3D332

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

CLLT (SUN) 11/19/2017 Deportivo 11 de Julio, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Dragón Boy vs Sonic Boy
2) Cadete & Ikran vs Coyote de Neza & Gran Cheokee
3) Boga, Guerrillero, Zagam vs Azlan, Control I, Control II
4) ?, Poder Azul, Último Samuray vs Darketo, Lokman, Tarasquito
5) Gran Espriitu, Príncipe Salvaje Jr., Sombra Blanca vs Malevolo, Mimi Dark, Peligro

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/gdl-5.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Mr. Ángel vs Paymon
2) Cosmos & Johnny Dinamo vs Quka & Relámpago Azul
3) Capitán Cobra & El Divino vs Carlo Roggi & Mr. Apolo
4) Explosivo, Gran Kenut, Neutrón vs Mágico, Príncipe Kisho, Terremoto King Jr.
5) Omar Brunetti, Star Black, Vaquero Jr. vs El Chakal, Maléfico, Nautilius

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/domingo-12.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena México
1) Acero & Aéreo vs Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Flyer, Robin, Sensei vs Akuma, Metálico, Templario
3) Fuego, Star Jr., Starman vs Disturbio, Hijo del Signo, Universo 2000 Jr.
4) Soberano Jr., Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Forastero, Pierroth, Sam Adonis
5) Dragón Lee, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Último Guerrero
Volador replaced Diamante Azul on Wednesday.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DO2d9J1VQAIJa4l.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL LuchazNeza (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Neza
1) ? vs ??
2) Climax Jr. & Shaolin vs Black Lnacer & Súper Máquina
3) Arelquin Negro & Spectro vs Maldito & Samot
4) Chico Che, Punker, Rey Neza vs Gallego, Hijo De Jaque Mate, Moto Cross
5) Dinamic Black & Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4542/38340956001_dcd79622af_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

Corsario negro (SUN) 11/19/2017 Centro Civico de Tulpetlac, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Destino & Émulo Chino vs Fuerza Marina & Última Centella
2) Gran Titan & Índio Chamula vs Estigma & Kroc
3) Dr. Nelson & Sombra Azteca vs Infierno Negro & Mortero
4) Cobra Imperial vs Tormenta De Fuego [super libre]
5) Kung Fu Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr., Tony Rivera vs Cosaco Lee, Mr. Jack, Psicosis II

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22886109_1585685264807891_8556249567313462270_n.jpg?oh=0eac789d1174b243c0230318622f2b93&oe=5A744D4B

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CWF (SUN) 11/19/2017 Auditorio Municipal, Tizayuca, Hidalgo
1) Ángel Siniestro vs Muerte Génesis, Dark Streep, Mini Nigma, Enester, Áspid, Panerita Star Megarite, Roco Vann, Roco Vann Jr., Deluto I Jr., Chico All Star, Eadcneru Furr, Radioactivo, Oso Henry, Centinela [Funcion Estelar CHAMP]
2) Ultratumba Jr. vs Poético [LLE SUR AMERICANO]
3) Tania La Guerrillera vs Mistic, Luna Mágica, Zafiro (Indie), Gran Isis, Estrella Negr, Lady Sensación, Mary Caporal, Corazón Jr. [CWF WOMEN]
4) Enemigo Publico vs Sensacional Carlitos, Barrio Latino, Guerrero Maya Jr. [CWF CHAMP]
5) Chapulín Negro vs Ragde, Serpiente Azteca, Coco Rojo II, Coco Azul II, Hijo De Coco Amarillo, Ángel Cósmico, Taylor Wolf, Nimrod, Antonio Gee Hasan, Nahan Mc Grgeo, King Kappa, Capo Al Capone [mask, hair]
6) Infektor & Psicosis II vs Fulgor I & Fulgor II and Chaos & El Dragón and Thiegus & Tony Rivera [CWF TAG]
7) Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero vs Ricky Marvin, Solar I, Súper Crazy
8) Zoom Driver vs Mr. Tauro [mask]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/s720x720/23551155_1615022348558128_6211115815755984269_o.jpg?oh=37f7569a532712d7c379b7fa1006b897&oe=5A66542D

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

ELITE (SUN) 11/19/2017 Alameda Zaragoza, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fly Steel & Terrorcito vs Guerrero Lagunero & Zaifor Jr.
2) Aleidis, Magia Oriental, Silver Boy vs Llamarada, Mano Blanca, Tartaro Jr.
3) Crazy Clown, Devil Clown, Kaoz Clown vs ?, Escriba Jr., Fantástico
4) Brillante Jr., Guerrero Azteca, Ónnix vs El Símbolo, Gran Jefe, Radamantis
5) Dulce Gardenia vs Zyrus, Tarántula I [hair]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23559482_837933553046399_4580487189990467028_n.jpg?oh=67dd0ca2ab211a07d8e1c30e9f517b61&oe=5AAD5FAC

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

FMLL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala
1) Apache Jr., Huracán Diaz, Príncipe De Seda vs Espectro Negro, Hijo De Landru, Tornado
2) Ciclón Negro, Kamikzae Jr., La Satanica vs Fuerza Rebelde Jr., Hijo De La Aana, Lady Zombie
3) Ciclón Chapin Sr., Kamikaze Rojo, Spiderman vs Ángel Negro, El Discipulo, Fuerza Rebelde Sr.
4) La Metálica vs Hija Del Zombie © [AIWA WOMEN]
5) Voltron vs Mano Blanca Jr., Hijo De Voltron, Hacha Diabólica Sr., Rayo de Oro, Big Ban, Avernosis Jr., Hacha Diabólica Jr., Terrorista, Zombie Jr. [UWA JUNIOR, Ladder]
vacant

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23472808_1658345437550451_837909853117439384_n.jpg?oh=e089e1503567960226eb7ecd7c6c025b&oe=5A96395F

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

GALLI (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena GALLI, Villa Park, Illinois
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23559720_1507725979316489_5362973101420217552_n.jpg?oh=e043273e2e3270c97c678a8f03068aac&oe=5A66272B

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

Guerreros X (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Astryd, Dragón Stylex, Mruano vs Misil, Muerte Radioactiva, Nocivo
3) Arquero C., Caballero Fantasma, Silver B., Tiger Boy vs Demoledor, Max Steel, Obscuro, Ultratumba
4) Fuerza Espacial, Kid Lobo, Prince Lobo vs Astaroth, Atake 77, Último Vikingo
5) Caballero Negro, Ciclón Diabólico, Guerrero Lee vs Águila De Plata, Dragón Infernal, Soldado M.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4528/26643381519_4f184f4c1d_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
2) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
3) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
4) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
5) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
6) ?, ??, ??? vs ????, ?????, ??????
7) Asesino del Futuro, Black Heart, Warrior Steel vs Flecha Roja, Fugaz, Rayo Tapatío I

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23519022_1591846190873701_1006323527575647193_n.jpg?oh=3b4de6abc95e585d86b5cb2c44698577&oe=5AA33329

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena 23 de Junio, Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Homerito & Milagro Blanco vs Destructor & Taurino
3) Aero Boy Dragón, Andy Pineda, Mixtico Jr. vs Conde De Barotck, Raider, X Corpio
4) Danny Barrio & Payaxucho vs Alex Pain & Pumita De Oro
5) Roy Reyes & Stone Magic vs Lobo & Marduk [relevos suicida]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4566/38289667431_84deb99357_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Dr. Trauma vs Gensis, Acorazado Mroeno, Black Hunter I, Black Hunter II, Gato Negro, Chamaco Davila, Oyna, Mayem, Ameican Cat, Johnny Madrid, Shaman Jr., Kartos, Séptimo Ángel, Imperial Jr., Comandante X, Wolf Killer, Zafiro Infernal
2) Ludark Shaitan & Reina Dorada vs Kimera & Lady Monster
3) Estrella Del Futuro, Piloto Fantasma, Soldado Del Futuro vs Chak Mol, El Puma, Golden Bull
4) Emperador Azteca & Golden Magic vs Imposible & Látigo
5) Hip Hop Man, La Mosca (Argenita), Pleito Castillo vs Ángel Del Amor, Hijo De Jaque Mate, Oriental Jr. [AAB TRIOS]
6) Mini Cibernetico, Yuriko, Zumbido vs Cinthia Moreno, Rey Caballero, Tiago
7) Axel, Octagón, Oriental vs Heddi Karaoui, Mr. Electro, Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23519126_2044835512213281_1024533519040413134_n.jpg?oh=b23880d9883d77208b7d56e4233795be&oe=5AACB887

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Coliseo San Ramón, Puebla, Puebla
1) Mr. Toluco & Powerman vs Cascabel & Rey Komodo
2) Boy-Fly & Kalifa Jr. vs Castigador & Sub Zero
3) Centella Roja vs Payaso Retro [Copa Coliseo San Ramon]
4) Gema, Rubi, Sexy Araña vs Bárbaro II, Bárbaro III, Sombra Diabólica
5) Duende Acosta Jr., Tigre Rojo Jr., Villano III Jr. vs Ares el Guerrero, Douki, El Perverso

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4546/26643383739_e86dbf8e6a_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Independiente, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Chiquibeyby & Corcel Negro vs Armadura & Layco
3) Incauto & Reina del Sur vs Chamaco Trejo & Galaxia
4) Puma Black, Rudy Garduño, Último Rosario vs Kalibus, Rosario Negro, Viajero Extremo
5) Chucho el Roto, Frankesntein, Iron Love, Yakuza vs Epitafio, Holocausto, Máscara Perdida II, Tenoch

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23519206_1549819418439615_7730828868940486168_n.jpg?oh=ca6ab13c678ceb523af8bc059cf3c61e&oe=5A645697

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Galáctico vs Tolentino
2) El Pandillero & Sniper vs Black Golden & Enviado
3) El Brujo, Hit Man, Joe Lider vs Gran Misterio, Marvi, Rudy Santana
4) Gallo & Príncipe Randy © vs Brian Villa & Willy Banderas [JALISCO TAG]
5) Estrella Oriental Jr. © vs Makabre, Draego [MUCHAS LUCHAS SUPREMO]

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t31.0-8/23735958_1341731795933123_8868307609295370573_o.jpg?oh=eda56c8078a410971b77ae2862085097&oe=5AAF830A

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
3) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
4) Diabólico Jr. & V-57 vs Príncipe Samuray & Rey Samuray

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23376312_1323593081084530_210070340430409220_n.jpg?oh=37a55cee2379c69fc5289273bf305d62&oe=5AABDD9E

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Tempestad Guerrera Jr. vs Miss Tiger, Princesa Tirana
2) Oziel vs Flyboy
3) Príncipe Negro Jr. & Rey Negro vs Deja Vu & Prinxipe
4) Kamik-C vs Centurion
5) Genio del Aire & Skalibur vs Caudillo II & Crazy Azteca

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23755617_1560379370674669_7794444904419923586_n.jpg?oh=27f33da353cb8771d11e53d8366d41d1&oe=5A969167

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Nueva Brasil, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Hdl Kid vs Bestia Infernal
2) Coco Plateado II vs Alasdor, Ryder, Toro Hdz, La Bestia, Cian
3) Black Demon & Puma Extrem vs Alan Crespo & Sex Subita
4) Crazy Extreme, Exodia, Killer Boy vs Dylong, Enky, Mini Laredo Kid
5) Espantapájaros & Sangre Chicana vs Bella Karina & Comando II Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23519110_1984545265132700_9085693523084851173_n.jpg?oh=e04fb4475f08cef86e8dddcd02196176&oe=5A8EFAD5

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Oaxaca, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Black Venom & Cnose Nitro vs Gravity & Príncipe Arkángel
2) ?, Fugitivo, Lola La Texana vs ??, Endeavor, Tomenta
3) Challenger Jr., Pepe Cisneros Jr., Tony Cisneros vs Black Drago, Montecisto, Principe Dragón
4) Fantasma Jr. vs Súper Águila [? CHAMP]
5) Gran Guerrero, Krismar, Zombie vs Black Warrior, Estelar, Luz Clarita

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4515/38388658082_26b7c7a960_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Blooyd Clown vs Chris Ángel
2) Cóndor Jr., Gran Delta, Misterio Jr. vs Delirum, Fantasma Negro, Halcón Infernal
3) Dinamic Boy, Pergrino Guerrero, Spider Boy vs Ángel Negro, Índio Salvaje, Súper Orión
4) Hasley & Reina Gitana vs Atena Star & Libna Maciel and Crazy Star & Hadez Maciel
5) Hermes & Samury Jr. vs Cascarita & Payaso Loco © [? TAg]

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4537/37579138945_a7bf974dec_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Auditorio Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Ángel Exterminador vs Impala
2) Príncipe Maniaco vs Demonio Extremo
3) Alex Boy & Sicario Jr. vs Aero Black & Jiabo IV
4) Mr. Pánico & Pequeño Cachorro vs Horus & Limbo Jr.
5) Ángel Exterminador, Crazy Boy, El Sadico vs Guepardo, Rey Marte, Suspenso

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23472814_1735093163218330_1786246619483524456_n.jpg?oh=023ffba60b16e72d0eed3c97b7f83654&oe=5AAD47FE

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Club Apolo, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Peligro Jr. & Rey Tornado Jr. vs Guerrero Celestial & V. Radioactivo
2) Karina Duval & Kitana vs Espantapájaros & Sayfer
3) Cat Rocker, Poseidón Jr., Rey Infierno vs Sub Zero, Súper Ángel, Ultrasonico
4) Bersek, Jaguar, Niño De Plata vs Bersek Jr., Lazer Boy, Niño De Bronce
5) Deimoz Da Silva, F. Del Espacio, Guerrero del Infierno, Poseidón vs Gabriel o Gabriella, Relámpago De Durango, Samuray, Vengador Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23621217_1988818394691860_5795161643486044117_n.jpg?oh=0125811dbebf8ee489b63f6468e46e43&oe=5AA3BA5C

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Monstruo & Payaso Fly vs Dakus & Jupiter
2) Little Star I & Little Star II vs Galactica & Gladis Night
3) King Dragón & Michoacano vs Capitán Cobra & Soberano Negro Jr.
4) Cholo The Homs & Sombra Infernal vs Andy Águilar & Magisterio
5) Ares, Darko, El Cirujano vs ?, Castigador, Salvatrucha

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Plaza Principal, Ciudad Valles, San Luis Potosi [El Express]
1) Mercenario & Rayo Latino vs Penta Power Jr. & Travis
2) Harley vs Sexy Divina, Princesa Dayra, Baby Hagar, Dinastía Martínez
3) Eso El Payaso, Master Fly, Pegasus Black vs Charlie Ríos, Red Dragón Jr., Vengador
4) Defensor Águila & Demoledor vs Raksha & Truckman [? TAG]
5) Gran Misterio vs Amorfiz [Ciudad Valles CHAMP]

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21617740_713789652151286_1957579723572939319_n.jpg?oh=52c6516fd67cffd271baa4c3d94918a7&oe=5AADA2A2

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Quinta Jessy, Juárez, Nuevo Leon
1) ? vs ??
2) Asesino Negro, Destino Negro, Furioso vs La Cosita, Megatiger, Rayo Juarez
3) El Jr. & Insectus vs Orión & Pequeño Magnífico [? TAG]
4) Crazy Star, Nahomy, Príncipe Caballero vs Corazón Imperial, Dianmico, Drack Fantasy
5) Malefiko, Mini Difunto, Mini Hator vs Faceman, Invictus, Magistral

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4454/26329293449_f0348fc166_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

indy (SUN) 11/19/2017 Savior Hall, Norristown, Pennsylvania
1) Ricky Reyes vs Súper Comando, Máscara Púrpura, Magnum, Latin Dragón, Dragón Rojo Jr., Canek Jr., Fishman Jr., Hijo Del Negro, Pólvora, Esfinge (CMLL), Diosa Atenea

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DM3W-HuU8AYd1QO.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

LLA (SUN) 11/19/2017 Futcenter Papagayo, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Wonder Boy vs Rey Jaguar, Águila Azteca, Abyss Crazy Jr., Romano, Astaroth [Copa VII LLA]
2) Astro De Oro & Máscarita Del Ring vs Agorafobia I & Agorafobia III
3) Black Silver Sr., Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Jr. vs Bulldog García, Destroyer, Histrion
4) Bugambilia, May Flowers, Miss Gaviota vs Fresero Jr., Guerrero Azteca, King Panther
5) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Black Terry, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo
6) El Hijo Del Santo, Hijo de Black Silver, Santo Jr. vs Black Silver Jr., El Bandido, La Máscara

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4544/38388597722_e0d6489534_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

LLDLJ Tarahumra (SUN) 11/19/2017 Polideportivo del Sur, Puebla, Puebla
1) Destello, Eolo, Ferdinan vs Black Leone, Divano, Tormenta Negra
2) Atiox, Sub Zero, Tanaj vs Ades, Black Terror, Imperius
3) Raider Boy, Rey Samuray, Shura vs Black Master, Comando Alfa, Hidrofobia
4) Asturiano, Eragón, Fanatico vs Guerrero Espartaco, Hijo De Tarahumara, Yunkeel
5) Tarahumara vs Gallego

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23621595_1557329514312988_744932974933902876_n.jpg?oh=5ddee76b6e5022489aa606f7d1326226&oe=5A8FB846

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

LMANL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Nueva Brasil, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Hdl Kid vs Bestia Infernal
2) Coco Plateado II vs Alstor, Ryder, Toro Hernández, La Bestia, Cian
3) Black Demon Punk Extreme vs Sexy Subuta, Alan Crespo
4) Crazy Extreme, Exodia, Killer Boy vs Dylong, Enky, Mini Laredo Kid
5) Espantapájaros & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Bella Karina & Comando II Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DOhPeM6V4AEPJsp.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

MDA (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) El Greco Baez & Ultma Sombra vs Gemelo Muerte & Vasco Jr.
2) Demasiado & Toscano vs Furor & Galactar
3) Dulce Sexy vs Diosa Quetzal
4) Dos Caras Sr. & El Divo vs Charles Lucero & The Tiger
5) Hijo De Dos Caras & Zorro vs Hijo de LA Park & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
6) Xtreme vs Mvp
7) El Patrón Alberto vs Rush

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22549526_1672579682809789_3498101284767382676_n.jpg?oh=d655634d827cdd8b93250507922de560&oe=5A7F1C3F

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

MS (SUN) 11/19/2017 Fiesta Night Club, Passiac, New Jersey
1) Candy Cartwright vs Natalia Markova, Mima Shimoda
2) Early Cootor vs Mosco Sika
3) La Parkita vs Pierrothito
4) Hijo Del Ángel & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Demus 666 & Fishman Jr.
5) Huracán Ramírez & Laredo Kid vs Cien Caras & Taurus (Indie)

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/22549526_1672579682809789_3498101284767382676_n.jpg?oh=d655634d827cdd8b93250507922de560&oe=5A7F1C3F

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

MS (SUN) 11/19/2017 Xkandalo, Newburgh, New York
1) Candy Cartwright vs Natalia Markova, Mima Shimoda
2) Earl Cooter vs Mosco Sika
3) La Parkita vs Pierrothito
4) Hijo Del Ángel & Máscara Sagrada Jr. vs Demus 666 & Fishman Jr.
5) Huracán Ramírez & Laredo Kid vs Cien Caras & Taurus (Indie)

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23722754_1366914463418977_5113890575189877040_n.jpg?oh=7866bc5b787f2f0424b1c9b4ea1c88a6&oe=5A9B6A18

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

Padrino (SUN) 11/19/2017 308 Park Esq con Delta, ElPaso, Texas
1) S. Latino vs Lagunro
2) Alero & Tigre Del Ring Jr. vs Arkano & Valentino
3) Centinela & Mr. Alfa vs Sublime & Utopía
4) Drako, Fuego, Romano vs Guerrero Azteca, Minotuaro, Zaga
5) Akantus & G. Rider vs Angelix & Hermes Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23561700_883025231903342_5891337819353638444_n.jpg?oh=0fa3386ec7034c06c036ab09862d2d76&oe=5A90710B

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

PADRINO (SUN) 11/19/2017 408 Park Esq con Delta, El Paso, Texas
1) S. Latina vs Lagunero
2) Alero & Tigre Del Ring Jr. vs Akrano & Valentino
3) Centinela & Mr. Alfa vs Sublime & Utopía
4) Drako, Fuego, Romano vs Guerrero Azteca, Minotauro, Zaga
5) Akantus & G. Rider vs Angelix & Hermes Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23517861_1667815713240225_4704650545700802717_n.jpg?oh=79af61fd0ee91db50c2f4446e53116c8&oe=5A6434C7

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

PROLLM (SUN) 11/19/2017 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Adriano & Lobo Escarlata vs King Fire & Mordok
2) Arkonte, Karazu, Siniestro vs Manchas, Mara Salvatrucha, Mr. Harris
3) Pequena Escarlata & Sexy Danger vs Dark Lady & Kami Lion
4) Chicago Rush, Kaito, Walrrus vs Mr. Fuego, Stinger, Winner Black
5) Águila Negra, Black Out, Súper Brazo Jr. vs Daymar, Delirius, Tamus
6) Guerrero Maya Jr., Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana vs Killer, Mercenario, Viento Negro

source: https://scontent-lax3-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23435200_810586032436141_8977498020761704717_n.jpg?oh=c8031f3b573bc927b8c174640f9ca497&oe=5AA43268

(scontent-lax3-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

PromoLuchas (SUN) 11/19/2017 Polideportivo del Sur, Puebla, Puebla
1) Heredero & Lince vs King Master & Power-Man
2) Avaricia, Gema, Toro Loco vs Baby Rock, Prince Dark, Yeygo
3) Fénix So, Gran Bufalo, Makro vs Crazy Black, Payaso Remy, Payaso Retro
4) King Rocker Jr., Multifacético, Prayer vs Bárbaro II, Bárbaro III, Black Histeria
5) Lady Maravilla © vs La Magnifica [PROMOLUCHA CHAMP]
6) Fantasmín, Karisma, Lestat vs King Jaguar, Rey Apocalipsis, Siki Ozama Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23561573_1868944993146270_3640714398146719241_n.jpg?oh=1148d3606d2116996c757bb88e8e4d2f&oe=5AAB5A7A

(scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

UVLL (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Union, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Llama Azul, Rayo De Ángel, Turbo vs Ángel Boy, Pequeño Tornado, Rey Eclipse
2) Guerrero Negro & Reyna De Corazones vs Camboyano,jr. & Corazón Savlae Jr.
3) Aero Power & Dragón Fly vs Black Viper & Sangre Guerrera and Ángel Rojo & Skelthor and Comodín Jr. & Descontrol
4) Guerrero Mantiz I, Guerrero Mantiz II, Rocko Marvin, Rocky Marvin vs Corazón Salvaje, Ferrarito, Príncipe Infernal, Randy Rocca

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/23659475_1531687230251604_1019582156566271290_n.jpg?oh=f12f4e016fad3395c455765ecf2c353d&oe=5A95ACEB

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

War City (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) El Chavito Del 8 vs La Destroyer
2) Mini Divo & Mini Gato Volador vs Mini Carrona & Mini Potro
3) Hija De Karonte I & Hija De Karonte II vs Rudeza Infernal & Tsunami
4) Genocida & Potro Jr. vs Hijo de Sangre Chicana & Sangre Chicana Jr.

source: https://farm5.staticflickr.com/4500/38067344391_d1a8ed9f1d_b.jpg

(farm5.staticflickr.com)

XWWE (SUN) 11/19/2017 6324 Ivy St., Commerce City, Colorado
1) Dark Spectro, Jetti, Pirata vs Ángel Asesino, Conde Federico, León Egipcio
2) Ángel Lux & Comando Infernal vs Aero Kid & Cosmos
3) Electo & Escorpión vs El Fantasma & La Mosca
4) Ml, Sol Azteca, Zumbido vs Peluchin, Rey Deamon, Sky Dermano
5) Venesosa vs La Sádica
6) Xtreme vs Mr. 450, Low Rider

source: https://scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/21687558_1686679418070807_238815819860525733_n.jpg?oh=39b85936eec1ab16325f8a9b22761633&oe=5A4F007E

(scontent-dft4-2.xx.fbcdn.net)

ZEX (SUN) 11/19/2017 Arena Ex-Fabrica, San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Halleluya vs Anticristo, Pegasso Black, Fobia, Kid Lobo, Aerotiger, Vengador Radioactivo
2) Furia Extrema vs Hammer [EDM ?]
3) Ángel o Demonio vs Gitano
4) Juventud Rebelde vs Abortex
5) Leviatham vs Ovett
6) Dement Extreme vs Juventud 2000
7) Corsario Negro Jr. vs Drako

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2017-11-19 07:15

Return to Index