Today's Events

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C7JRiztVoAADUwR.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

indy (THU) 03/30/2017 Arena Aficion
1) Lady Cat & Lady Dragón vs Jezebeth & Lilith Dark
2) Concord & Silver Boy vs El Sable & Rey Gato
3) Gallego & Romano García vs Hijo De Villano III & Villano III Jr.
4) Halcón 78, Huracán Ramírez, Solar I vs Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Rambo
5) Dos Caras Sr., Mano Negra, Villano IV vs Canek, Scorpió Jr., Shu el Guerrero

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17457568_1296152357099538_4495628228429292676_n.jpg?oh=02acf0cf3e8d480820bbc930cd80ad8a&oe=596A354D

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 03/30/2017 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gran Ángel vs Negro Asesino
2) Camorra Jr. & Pantera Negra vs Bala De Plata & Karisma
3) Charly Montana & Dulce Paola vs Insólito & Sexy Francis
4) Dany Fantom & Hijo del Soberano vs Hijo del Espectro & Luciferno

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/17630121_1416786155051150_3636455696615256685_n.jpg?oh=546ef9699b4487b9552bc3b97ea78d6a&oe=595B26B4

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (THU) 03/30/2017 Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ultratumba vs Inmortal

Event Notes: benefit show for El Inmortal

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C7APMGoV4AA0sTZ.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

indy (THU) 03/30/2017 Estadio de Beisbol Cirio Soto Lara, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) Chico Malo & Guerrero Mixtico vs Low Rider & Papilon
3) Guerrera González, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica vs Black Fury, Lady Sensación, Panterita
4) Alebrije, Máscarita Sagrada, Yuriko vs Diva Salvaje, Monster, Pentagonicto
5) Carístico & Octagón vs Cibernético & Fuerza Guerrera

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C79ltsaVQAIV8Qj.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

PILLA (THU) 03/30/2017 Cancha de Usos Multiples, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Blue Ángel & Leyenda Dragón vs Astro Boy & Randy Jr.
2) Amazonica & Satania vs Estrellita & Lady Egipcia
3) Delirio, Destello, Kalakita vs Dark Furia, Exagoncito, Rey Tigre Jr.
4) Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Cuerna vs Colapso, Espectro Jr., Fishman Jr.

source: https://farm3.staticflickr.com/2663/32747532682_52dee13705_b.jpg

(farm3.staticflickr.com)

Torres (THU) 03/30/2017 Cancha de Basquetbol Campo Ferrocarrilero, Ríoverde, San luis potosi
1) Ángel Frances & Misterio Negro vs Poder Satanico & Velkan
2) Gatito Eveready, Heredero, Mini Parkita vs Mini Ciberntico, Mini Espíritu, Signo Negro
3) Bogar, Bogar Jr., Zafkiel vs Guerrero Jaguar, Mensajero, Templario
4) Groon XXX, Guerrero De La Muerte, Hijo de Máscara Sagrada vs Canek Jr., Gran Amenaza, Septiembre Negro Jr.

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2017-03-30 07:15

Return to Index