This Upcoming Week's Events

source: https://o.twimg.com/2/proxy.jpg?t=HBgpaHR0cHM6Ly90d2l0cGljLmNvbS9zaG93L2xhcmdlL2VjNDRuYi5qcGcUnAgU2AwAFgASAA&s=9SjLwYuIrTHH1nG0cPvn_N0UsQvg0UfcrgPqHp4Ucsk

(o.twimg.com)

IWRG (WED) 10/01/2014 Arena Naucalpan
1) Aramis vs Black Angel
2) Alfa & Sky Ángel vs Atomic Star & Muerte Infernal
3) Dragón Celestial & Metaleon vs Hip Hop Man & Spartan
4) Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Kenshi Kabuki vs Danny Casas, Eterno, Oficial 911
5) Dr. Cerebro, Relámpago, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Bytke1cCMAAF0Nk.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

indy (THU) 10/02/2014 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Tackle Jr. vs Gasper
2) Asombro & Piloto Suicida vs Elathan & Piloto Negro
3) Piel Canela & Red Angel vs Linda Llamada & Pequeno Quetzal
4) Dany Phanton & Hijo del Soberano vs Araña del Futuro & Vector
5) Conflictus & El Elegido vs Drako & Machine Rocker

source: http://s8.postimg.org/d8oft2f1x/1002815.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 10/02/2014 Auditorio Morelos
1) Emperado Azteca & Golden Magic vs Centvrión & Imposible
2) Canek Jr. & Hijo del Fishman vs Brazo Ciberentico & Brazo Jr. [? TAG]
3) Eterno, Head Hunter, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 vs Groon XXX, Relámpago, Súper Nova
4) La Parka Jr. & Sin Cara vs Averno & Dr. Wagner Jr.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/jvfp02el3/1003815.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 10/03/2014 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Xtreem vs Crazy Xtreem
2) Nefasta, Nefasto, Thunder vs Baby Rush, Golden Tiger, Guerrero Del Sol
3) Atenea & Perseus vs Sexy Flor & Zerbu Jr.
4) Astuto, Estrella Universal, Marvick vs Charles Lucero, Karonte Sr., Panthro
5) The Tiger vs Mortal Usa [mask, hair]

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/09/CartelLLF03Oct2014page.jpg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

LLF (FRI) 10/03/2014 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Nini Windy vs Lady Azteca
2) Angelica vs Tsunami
3) Alicia vs Lady Jaguar
4) Paloma Rouse vs Lady Flammer
5) Diana La Cazadora vs Flor de Loto

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_arenamex/viernes.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 10/03/2014 Arena México
1) Astral & Stukita vs Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
2) Cachorro, Dragon Lee, Fuego vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
3) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, Dalys, Zeuxis
4) Máscara Dorada, Titán, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Terrible
5) La Sombra vs Rush, Super Porky, Máximo, Euforia, Delta, Stuka Jr., Puma [Copa Jr., Copa Jr. VIP, semifinal]
6) Mephisto, Thunder, Último Guerrero vs Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Volador Jr.

source: http://s4.postimg.org/rse012tn1/1003800.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

ULI (FRI) 10/03/2014 Arena Terraza Chapais, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Luxor vs Omega
2) Sombra III & Zorrillo vs Amorfiz & Hellboy
3) Quetzal & Super Portero vs Cometa Latino & Fly Boy
4) Cachorro II & Galáctico vs Guerrillero Jr. & Rockero Infernal

source: http://s14.postimg.org/oox5fl8f5/1003831.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 10/03/2014 Feria del Maz, Ayotoxco de Guerrero, Puebla
1) Death Fly vs Skull Metal
2) Misterius Maldad & Super Insector vs Mr. Karate & Pegasus Turbo
3) As Negro & Galaxia Nga vs Galactic Tiger & Stryker
4) Violencia Extrema vs Dr. Andru
5) Alas de Acero, Sadic Maiden, Super Alfa vs La Sádica, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Rey Oriental

source: http://s28.postimg.org/vvimiwtgd/1003700.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

GDT (FRI) 10/03/2014 Lienzo Charro Constituyentes, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Aviador & Saru vs Ncoturno & Tupac Amaru
2) Fuglor I & Fuglor II vs Alfa & Omega
3) Hip Hop Man & Nemesis vs Chris Stone & Veneno
4) Anibal, Sin Cara, Tinieblas Sr. vs Averno, Decnnis, Pirata Morgan

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/10628062_726640387410524_7347557000235863010_n.jpg?oh=8c2843950e6f5111f3c6b3702894dfc5&oe=54C170AE&__gda__=1421459908_04854ebdac968b08a4c126dc90cbc66b&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net)

DTU (FRI) 10/03/2014 Lienzo Charro Salvador Gomez Centeno, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Elixer, Lasserado, Leonidas vs Dj Master, Hechicero, The Criminal
2) Joven Maravilla & Maremoto Jr. vs Electro Boy & Star Boy
3) Jimmy, Kevin, Tony vs Angel Rebelde, Marduk, Revolver Kid
4) Rocky Lobo vs Artikus, Lanzeloth
5) Drastik Boy vs Gremlin, Septimo Dragon, Vengador, Hacker
6) Cíclope & Dragon De Oriente I vs Dragon De Oriente II & Miedo Extremo
7) Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs Galaxy & Ursus
8) Crazy Boy & Niño Hamburguesa vs Drabek I & Drabek II and Black Fire & Slayer Pack

source: http://s18.postimg.org/wvswtiho9/1003930.jpg

(s18.postimg.org)

SPC (FRI) 10/03/2014 Salón Colonos, Cancun, Quintana Roo
1) Andors & Esencia Aerea vs Atomo & Crazy Red
2) Astro Negro, Cadete, Jhostick vs Black Star, Espontaneo, Lunático
3) Dark Evil & Rey Monarca vs Codigo & Dragón De Oro
4) Kamaitachi & Okumura vs Bronco & Corsario Jr.

source: http://s15.postimg.org/bh3a355vf/1003600.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

BWA (FRI) 10/03/2014 Universidad de Durango, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Mini Fussion & Mr. Magestic vs Rabia & Skybird
2) Felina & Yuri Star vs La Gata & Zafiro
3) Emulo & Misterio Rojo vs Angelix & Guerrero Azteca
4) Akhantus & Ghozt Ryder vs Flamarion & Inmortal
5) Aéreo, Latino, Maquina 45 Jr. vs Black Demon, Black Fish, Kenish

source: http://s28.postimg.org/4rwozlnkt/1004800.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

LLX Nunez (SAT) 10/04/2014 Arena Cortazar, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Joven Maravilla & Maremoto Jr. vs Negro Garcia Jr. & Perro Callejero Jr.
2) Chik Tormenta & Kaoma Jr. vs Estrellita Explosiva & Galaxy
3) Crazy Latino & Leviatan vs El Toro & Fuego Negro
4) Nigma & Principe Otomí vs Juventud Rebelde & Maremoto
5) Joe Lider & Rey Latino vs Alex Guajardo & X-Fly

source: http://s29.postimg.org/wc4919lon/1004501.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Arena Guaymas, Guaymas, Sonora
1) Dr. Oktopuz & Exodo vs Liro De Plata & Tianico
2) Black Phantom & Muerte Blanca vs Contra Golpe & Engima
3) Rey Centella vs Tenebro

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BvaMySaIUAAVZ9F.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Arena Metropolitana Jorge Cuesy, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Decnnis, Mascara Sagrada Jr., New Fire Jr. vs Destroyer Jr., Fishman, Murcy Jr.
5) Groon XXX & Marco Corleone vs Head Hunter & Mr. Niebla

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ByesAoxCIAAAbA2.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

DTU (SAT) 10/04/2014 Arena Querétaro
1) Angel Rebelde, Marsuk, Revolver Kid vs ?, Joven Maravilla, Maremoto Jr.
2) Electro Boy, Star Boy, Vengador vs Jimmy, Kevin, Tony
3) Septimo Dragon vs Hacker, Rocky Lobo
4) Drabek II & Lanzeloth vs Artikus & Drabek I
5) Drastik Boy © vs Gremlin [DTU AI]
6) Cíclope & Miedo Extremo vs Dragon De Oriente I & Dragon De Oriente II
7) Pantera vs Crazy Boy
8) Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs Black Fire & Slayer Pack and Galaxy & Ursus

source: https://d3j5vwomefv46c.cloudfront.net/photos/large/866821647.jpg?1411682995

(d3j5vwomefv46c.cloudfront.net)

Caralucha (SAT) 10/04/2014 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo de Clímax & Hijo De Talisman vs Lor Dfreeze & Novasonic
2) Alas De Oro & Hijo Del Angel vs Flama Roja & Toro Negro Jr.
3) Andy Boy, Danger, Guerrero Mixtico vs Arkanos, Kilvan, Yoruba
4) Fly Metalik & Wotan vs Fly Star & Toxin Boy
5) Flamita, Rayo Star, Súper Nova vs Dr. Cerebro, Trauma I, Trauma II

Event Notes: Sky Man, out injuried after the last show here, will be a special guest

source: http://s27.postimg.org/nhifdrmyb/1004700.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

CMM (SAT) 10/04/2014 Cancha San Pedro, Atencingo, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Diva Salvaje, May Flowers, Miss Gviota vs Darck Docu, Rencor Boricua, Tupac Amaru Jr.
5) Huracan Ramirez Jr., La Parkita, Valiente vs Canek Jr., Herodes Jr., Mini Cibernetico

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/ByP6KkEIcAEvoF4.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

CMLL Vamper (SAT) 10/04/2014 Deportivo Pavón, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) El Suecesor & Romance Extreme vs Corsario & Jhon Crazy
2) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Lluvia vs Muñeca De Plata, Tiffany, Zeuxis
3) Hijo De Porky, Tigro, Vamper vs Azteca Rex, Dr. Markus, Monsther
4) Intocable, Oriental, Zumbi vs El Alebrije, Histeria, Misterioso Jr.
5) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo vs Mr. Niebla, Rey Escorpión, Shocker

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2014 Deportivo Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Ludxor & Venum vs Carta Brava Jr. & Niño Hamburguesa
5) Argenis & Psycho Clown vs Eterno & Texano Jr.

source: https://o.twimg.com/2/proxy.jpg?t=HBgpaHR0cHM6Ly90d2l0cGljLmNvbS9zaG93L2xhcmdlL2VjNG44ZC5qcGcUwAcUvgoAFgASAA&s=X28pPy6HEVsZRnhXOzVyB_cJm2w6ZbaWjnLTv2Bq20Q

(o.twimg.com)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Feria Col. Barrio Norte, Atizapan, Estado de México
1) Criss Boy vs Inmortal
2) Paloma Rouse vs Reina Dorada
3) Baxter & Mercurio vs Magnifico I & Magnifico II
4) Demente Extreme & Kung Fu Jr. vs Black Sivler Jr. & Pez Tigre
5) ?, Sagrado, Terrible vs Golden Magic, Hijo De Black Silver, Veneno

source: http://s28.postimg.org/agyjwr4ml/1004702.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

PWR (SAT) 10/04/2014 Feria, King City, California
1) Blue Demon vs Rocky Romero, Juventud Guerrera

source: http://s29.postimg.org/4wal5xm2v/1004500.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Navojoa, Sonora
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ? vs ??
4) Aztek & Elemental vs El Troyano & Willy Cortez Jr.
5) Dragon Bider & La Parkita vs Espectro & Gallito Maligno

source: http://s28.postimg.org/67vpnphct/1004830.jpg

(s28.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Rebelde Gym, Merida, Yucatán
1) Star Black vs Steel Dragon
2) Acuaboy & Thunderfly vs Herodes & Horus
3) Cory & Reyson vs Imperio Dorado & La Hiedra
4) Drako & Zaar vs Mr. Voltio & Proverbio
5) Arana Negra, Corsario Jr., Kamaitachi, Okumura vs Halcon Rojo Jr., Mensajero Del Diablo, Panther Boy, Rebelde Punk

source: http://s2.postimg.org/jilhy62ux/1004500.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Salón Bazar, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Guerroro Lee & Sideral vs Costero & Demenzía
3) ?, Puma Metalico, Rayo Divino vs Capitan Argueta, Loco Silver, Payaso Infernal
4) El Jaguar, Loco Castillo, Super Porky vs Enigma, Mercenario, Psicosis Jr.

source: http://s29.postimg.org/602z6p87b/1004601.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 10/04/2014 Teatro del Pueblo, Chocaman, Veracruz
1) ? vs ??
2) Many Lopez & Volar Sagrado vs Fire Boy & Infierno Negro
3) Pantera & Tony Acosta vs Dr. Bryan & Super Orion
4) Ringo Acosta, Rockero Tri, Super Marco vs Demonio Rojo, Lazzerman, Super Orion Jr.

source: http://s27.postimg.org/656qga7r7/1005600.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Arena Campestre, Villa Nicolas Romero, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Chapulin & Fiero vs Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II
4) Climax vs Guerrero Del Bronx [mask, hair]
5) Lady Apache & Lady Sensación vs Casandra & Miss Janeth

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_arenacol/domingo.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 10/05/2014 Arena Coliseo
1) Soberano Jr. & Starman vs Cholo & Disturbio
2) Eléctrico vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Bam Bam, Stukita, Pierrothito, Mercurio, Shockercito, Último Dragoncito, Pequeño Nitro, Fantasy, Aéreo, Acero, Angelito [#1 Contenders, CMLL MINI]
winner gets a shot at Astral
3) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Super Porky vs Hombre sin Nombre, Rey Escorpión, Vangellys
4) Diamante Azul, Rush, Volador Jr. vs Cavernario, Negro Casas, Shocker

source: http://www.cmll.com/01_cartelera/img_gdl/guadalajara.JPG

(www.cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 10/05/2014 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Reyko vs Relampago Azul
2) El Divino vs Thunder Boy
3) Smaker vs Infierno
4) Exterminador, Javier Cruz Jr., Leo vs Acertijo, Évola, Jocker
5) Dragon Lee, Maléfico, Titán vs Gallo, Mr. Águila, Sádico [Relevos Increíbles]
6) La Sombra & Valiente vs Ephesto & Mephisto

source: http://s17.postimg.org/p315cfa27/1005600.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

VPODER (SUN) 10/05/2014 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Psicotico & Volcan Negro vs Coco De Oro & Delirio
2) Hijo De Karonte & Pantro Jr. vs Alberto Dios Rios & Lady Puma
3) Amun vs Medico Infernal, La Ricachona, Boshido, Poseidon Negro
4) Epydemius vs Galactar, Rocky Lobo, Septimo Dragon, Ultimo Ninja
5) Panthro vs Caifan [hair]

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/t31.0-8/10630606_847475648626632_890033770225907280_o.jpg?dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hijo De Talisman, Pantera, Spider Boy vs Discordia, Ironía, Pequeño Demonio
2) Esther Moreno, Lady Apache, Reyna Del Sur vs Felina Metalica, Rossy Moreno, Yuca La Potranquita
3) Sádico, Súper Nova, Yakuza vs Flamita, Mike Segura, Terry 2000
4) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. and Aeroboy & Violento Jack
5) Negro Navarro © vs Pirata Morgan [FMLL MASTER]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo Del Dr. Wagner Jr vs Canek & Toscano
LA Park pulled out of the show due to medical issues, with Canek replacing him.

source: http://s15.postimg.org/bb52cknkb/1005700.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Auditorio Unidad Deportivo, Tintero, Querétaro
1) Magic Girl & Mr. Dinamita vs Blue Dragon & Lady Glory
2) Black Angel & Puma Dorado vs Profecia & Rey Aztlan
3) Principe & Thamu vs Independiente & Rebelión
4) Burjo Maya, Hijo Del Diablo Jr., Perro Del Ring © vs Rey Toro I, Rey Toro II, Rey Toro III [? TRIOS]
5) Mr. Danger I & Mr. Danger II vs Capitan Centella & Lobo Lafayette [mask]

source: http://s27.postimg.org/ip6i555hv/1005630.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Black Star vs Lalo El Salvaje
2) Hormiga & Toro De Guanoro vs Boby Cruz & Lider Boy
3) Lanzeloth © vs Guardian Azteca [LJLL CHAMP]
4) Hardman vs Rex Estampida, Tony Days, Amo de la Noche
5) Piloto Infernal, Sagnre Guerrera, Super Crazy vs ?, Artikus, Pesadilla

source: https://fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/v/t1.0-9/10610810_809236665794943_2076724339836086936_n.jpg?oh=4527aea772c0f7117d3080fb1935244c&oe=54C041BC&__gda__=1421820256_88c65469751363335ae222f1d01afcb0&dl=1

(fbcdn-sphotos-h-a.akamaihd.net)

DI (SUN) 10/05/2014 Calle Allende 9 Zona Centro, Valle de Santiago, Guanajuato
1) Gran Felix, Kraken, Raiden vs Black Girl, Rey Salvage, Yoni Alonso Jr.
2) Black Reico, Electric Box, Gotic Star vs Ameyzin Dragon, Kid Nemesis, Kid Star
3) Cuervo Negro Jr., Desastre Negro Jr., Pecador vs Escaflon, Impala, Yako
4) Black Evil, Joe Black, Ridex vs Arcangel, Escaflon Jr., Ultimo Halcon Azteca

source: http://s10.postimg.org/ljmscik7d/1005400.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

JWF (SUN) 10/05/2014 Casa Blanca Ballroom, Laredo, Texas
1) Mascara Brillante vs Dragster [? CHAMP]
2) Comando II & Comando III vs Derdy Sanches & Marvick
3) Hombre Sin Miedo & Silencio vs Stelaris 2000 & Street Boy
Stelaris 2000 appears unmasked for the first time.

source: http://s14.postimg.org/687c2ihup/1005400.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Centro Cultural Miguel Sabido, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Lockman & Ultimo Corcel vs Blacky & Trunks
2) Rock Star Pink & Shaoling vs Red Sky & Zonnik
3) Cros Drago, Guerrero Dragon, Kid Acero vs Hijo De Angel, Hijo de Clímax, Hip Hop Man
4) Animal, Dolar, Dr. Karonte Jr. vs Gato Montes, Rey De Oros, Rey Infierno
5) Dave The Clown & Rothen Clown vs Toscano & Zumbi

source: http://s27.postimg.org/5y3cvpter/1005.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Deportivo Juárez, Denver, Colorado
1) Chiva & Super Bornco vs Misterio Rojo & Reo Jr.
2) Héros, Inmortal, Meteoro vs Akantus, Uthopia, Zun Zun
3) Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Felinito & Pequeno Halloweencito
4) Gran Guerreor & Neibla Roja vs Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr.
5) Último Guerrero vs Atlantis

source: http://s27.postimg.org/vy6lcn5xf/1005530.jpg

(s27.postimg.org)

WMC (SUN) 10/05/2014 Deportivo SME Villa Coapa, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo Del Angel, Panterita, Súper Colt vs Arceus, Hacha De Guerra, Sombra Metalica
2) Paloma Rouse & Skady vs Crazy Star & Reina Dorado [Relevos Increíbles]
3) Rayo Star & Skyman vs Fly Star & Toxin Boy and Fulgor I & Fulgor II
4) Guerrero Wmc vs Dinamic Black [super libre]
5) Bugambilia, Fresero Jr., Hijo del Fishman vs Cirujano, Máscara Sagrada, Sagrado

source: http://s24.postimg.org/rk3hcsxdh/1005501.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

UILL (SUN) 10/05/2014 Feria Tepatlaxco, Tepatlaxco, Hidalgo
1) ? vs ??
2) Dark Abiss & Kamus vs Jr., Mr. Halcon, Mr. T
3) ? & La Sádica vs ?? & ???
4) Mini Dark Abiss & Mini Espiritu vs La Parkita & Mini Cibernetica
5) Merack & Oriental vs Juventud Aztecka & Psicosis 2.5

source: http://s29.postimg.org/ssri2xxqf/1005200.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Fiesta Patronal de San Jeronimo, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Mr. Dragons & Pumita Star vs Enigma Negro & Esmeraladas
2) Kratoz, Rinoceronte, Rinoceronte Jr. vs Centella Galactica, Constantino, Trece Nege
3) Hijo Del Molusco, Molusco, Molusco Jr. vs Lucero Azul I, Lucero Azul II, Lucero Azul III
4) Demenzía, Gargola, Golden vs Darma, Dragosth, Juana La Loca
5) Black Condor vs Caballero Romero © [ECIW EXTREMO]

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2014 Gimnasio Municipal, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba & Taya Valkyrie
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Demon Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
5) Jack Evans & Myzteziz vs Averno & Daga

source: http://s29.postimg.org/8esglbxw7/1005600.jpg

(s29.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 10/05/2014 Salón Celebracion, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Corsario Negro Jr. & Drako Omega vs Angel Sagrado & Unicornio
2) Danger & Skalofrio vs Mistery & Star Moon
3) Black Metal & Lee Panther vs Caballero Templario & Enterrador
4) Canek Jr. & Tiffany vs Huracan Ramirez Jr. & Princesa Sugehit

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2014 Teatro de la Explanada Municipal, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) La Jarochita, Mascarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Lady

source: http://s30.postimg.org/3ncndlm9t/1005600.jpg

(s30.postimg.org)

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2014 Teatro del Puebla, Ixtlahuaca, Estado de México
1) Abc Jr., Azkel, Tormento Chino vs Blemur, Hijo De Excelsa, Soldado Nocturno
2) Decnnis, Tiger Boy, Tropikal vs Agamido, Burgues, Halcón 2000
3) La Jarochita, Mascarita Sagrada, Pasion Kristal vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Lady
4) Electroshock & La Parka vs Silver King & Texano Jr.

source: http://s9.postimg.org/l13m4i6dr/1005530.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

EGU (SUN) 10/05/2014 Unidad Deportivo J Jesus Romero Flores, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Destello, Dios Egipcio, Gran Chacal, Zaico vs Arquero Negro, Edgar El Hermoso, Nightmare
2) Princesa Tiger vs Principe Oscuro [bull terrier]
3) Magisterio, Shinggong, Shiniggon, Thashinggon vs Aero Jocker, Arkangel Astral, Darkus, El Chale
4) Guerrero Universal © vs Histeria 2.0 [JALISCO CRUISER]

CMLL (MON) 10/06/2014 Arena Puebla
1) Meyer & Paris vs Centauro de Fuego & Fuerza Chicana
2) Astro Aéreo Jr. & Último Dragoncito vs Blue Center & Demus 3:16
3) Asturiano, Dragon Lee, Oro Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, King Jaguar, Siki Ozama Jr.
4) Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stigma vs Misterioso Jr., Sagrado, Skándalo
5) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Ephesto, Hombre sin Nombre, Mephisto
6) Volador Jr. © vs La Sombra [NWA WELTER]
Volador's first defense on this reign.

source: http://s24.postimg.org/hbdt2jpo5/1006900.jpg

(s24.postimg.org)

AAA JUNIORS (MON) 10/06/2014 Lienzo Charro, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Bello Willy & Scaflon Jr. vs Bogar & Cuervo Sarip
2) Ultimo Halcon Azteca, Vaquero Texas, Winner Black vs Black Evil, Fuerza K9, Fuerza K9 Jr.
3) Aero Fly, Argenis, Faby Apache vs Argos, Maniaco, Taya Valkyrie
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
5) Electroshock, La Parka, Sin Cara vs Averno, Chessman, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-10-01 01:50

Return to Index