This Upcoming Week's Events

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15826260_1326051734083293_3822428597216070063_n.jpg?oh=d2861238e12518f2ffd51b76413bf6f4&oe=58F0D6E8

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA (TUE) 01/17/2017 Arena Aficion
1) Símbolo De Plata vs Skynet
2) Maxi Tortuga I, Maxi Tortuga II, Maxi Tortuga III vs Gran Petroneo II, Mr. Ramírez, R-15
3) Concord, Némesis, Polvo de Estrellas vs Aeroboy, Estrella Divina, Rey Gato
4) Argenis, Australian Suicide, Bengala vs Daga, Parka Negra, Soul Rocker
5) Joe Lider vs Big Mami, Súper Fly, La Hechicera [hair]

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/gdlmartes23.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (TUE) 01/17/2017 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Mágico & Vaquero Jr. vs Gran Kenut & Joker
2) Princesa Sugehit, Silueta, Skadi vs Dalys, La Comandante, Zeuxis
3) Esfinge, Fuego, Tritón vs El Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. © vs Ángel de Oro [CMLL MIDDLE]
17th defense
5) Carístico, Kráneo, Negro Casas vs Marco Corleone, Mephisto, Terrible [Relevos Increíbles]

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/martes51.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (TUE) 01/17/2017 Arena México
1) Acero & Aéreo vs Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
2) Magia Blanca, Robin, Sensei vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Nitro
3) Pegasso, Star Jr., Stigma vs Sagrado, Tiger, Virus
4) Rey Cometa vs Puma [lightning]
5) Drone, Guerrero Maya Jr., Johnny Idol vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Vangellys
6) Blue Panther, Diamante Azul, Valiente vs La Máscara, Pierroth, Shocker

source: https://instagram.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/t51.2885-15/sh0.08/e35/p640x640/15101522_1648414848791025_6285303553837760512_n.jpg?ig_cache_key=MTM5NTI0OTAzMzIyMzczMjA0Mg%3D%3D.2

(instagram.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

AAA JUNIOR (WED) 01/18/2017 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Aerostar & Drago vs Dave The Clown & Súper Fly
2) Apache, Faby Apache, Mary Apache vs ?, Averno, Chessman
3) Garza Jr. & La Parka Jr. vs Daga & Joe Lider
4) Pagano vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Pentagón Jr.

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15940349_1500292056661878_9197831714243549479_n.jpg?oh=f0f14e418a97242cbf3c300e398a8b59&oe=59156557

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (WED) 01/18/2017 Candela Discotheque, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) ? vs ??
2) Atomik Star vs Black Warrior Jr., Kid Silver
3) Metálico vs Agorafobia III [ras de lona]
4) Fresero Jr. vs Robin (CMLL), Flyer (CMLL), Pez Tiger, Akuma, Capitán Átomo, Yoker, Andros Black, Uranio, Romano, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 [royal rumble]
5) Flamita vs Jack Evans, Golden Magic, El Bandido (Elite)

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/viernes56.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 01/20/2017 Arena México
1) Flyer & Oro Jr. vs Akuma & Inquisidor
2) Fuego, Pegasso, The Panther vs Disturbio, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
3) Tritón vs Misterioso Jr. [lightning]
4) Guerrero Maya Jr., Johnny Idol, Rey Cometa vs Bobby Z, Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora
5) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Marco Corleone vs Felino, Negro Casas, Sam Adonis
6) Carístico, Diamante Azul, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Mephisto, Rey Bucanero, Terrible

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15894964_1871831859721002_2249614696806803545_n.jpg?oh=fba7d24aa7f7f968bc2fa3185b2c1179&oe=59189DB1

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (FRI) 01/20/2017 Gimnasio Jose Sulaiman, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) ? & ?? vs ??? & ????
2) Nautico & Syndrome vs Némesis & Scream
3) Esso & Rocker vs M. Azul & Stroker
4) Cristian Wolf, Dryger, Fuego Latino vs Chicano, Eclipse, Raksha

source: http://www.luchalibreaaa.com/beta/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/Cartel-Completo-Guerra-de-Titanes-2017.jpg

(www.luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA TV (FRI) 01/20/2017 Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
***Guerra de Titanes, 2017***
1) Bengala, Big Mami, Dinastía, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dave The Clown, Lady Shani, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown
2) Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs Averno & Chessman
3) Hijo del Fantasma vs Garza Jr. [AAA CRUISER]
5th defense (4th on TV)
4) Aerostar vs Súper Fly, Argenis, Australian Suicide, Angélico, Carta Brava Jr. [cage]
final two will have a hair/mask match at Rey de Reyes
5) Pentagón Jr. vs Johnny Mundo [AAA LA]
2nd defense
6) La Parka, Psycho Clown, Texano Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, Pagano

source: http://www.njpw.co.jp/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/2017_FTSCM_K1C-1.jpg

(www.njpw.co.jp)

CMLL NJPW (FRI) 01/20/2017 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
1) Ephesto & Will Ospreay vs Blue Panther Jr. & Henare
2) Jushin Liger, Soberano Jr., Tiger Mask vs Gedo, Jado, Raziel
3) Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. vs Hechicero & Okumura
4) Atlantis, David Finlay, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kushida, Ryusuke Taguchi vs Bushi, EVIL, Naito, Rush, Sanada
5) Juice Robinson, Mistico, Volador Jr. vs Euforia, Okada, Último Guerrero
6) Titán vs Hiromu Takahashi
7) Dragón Lee © vs Bárbaro Cavernario [CMLL SL]
4th defense

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15319228_1797167727237950_6727404037358661690_n.jpg?oh=8b40c242c28d9ac669a17edb0a5f11bf&oe=58F20701

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

Baja Stars USA (SAT) 01/21/2017 3020 Coronado Avenue, San Diego, California
1) Krazy Clown, Rasta Lion, Scorpió 2000 vs Motros, Socal Crazy, Veinom
2) Bionico & Nightmare Azteca vs Efekto & Exodus
3) Black Boy, Legacy, Seiya vs Príncipe Indu Jr., Superboy Jr., Zarco
4) Black Danger & Búfalo Ayala vs Star Boy & TJ Boy
5) Misterioso Jr. & Rey Fénix (LU) vs Pentagón Jr. & Rayden

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/sabado001.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SAT) 01/21/2017 Arena Coliseo
1) Bengala & Leono vs Artillero & Camorra
2) La Vaquerita, Marcela, Skadi vs Amapola, La Seductora, Tiffany
3) Blue Panther, Stigma, The Panther vs Puma, Tiger, Virus
4) Ángel de Oro, Johnny Idol, Valiente vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
5) Carístico vs Mephisto

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15977413_1232498020161310_3735636825173307347_n.jpg?oh=53bc2cfc3cef5ffe3766e800881fc4b8&oe=590DDA6E

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/21/2017 Arena Revolucion, Col. Revolucion, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) La Garrita vs Chicharito Fly, Dragóncito De Caribe
2) Diablo Desastre I & Diablo Desastre II vs Crocman & Destino
3) Ala Dorada & Sombra Del Fantasma vs Payaso Hechicero,torando
4) Rey Monarca & Yuli Black vs Espontáneo & Silver Star
5) Chuky vs Alfa Dragón

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/16114145_1174120502701796_3837978383584314415_n.jpg?oh=159d90b4c7de23024ad9107f653d866f&oe=590A6D4D

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SAT) 01/21/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Ivan Drago & Quetzal Sagrado vs Jonny Rock & Voltaje Negro
2) Dark Paymon, Shyru Dragón, Tony Rodríguez vs Darko, Olimpo, Rey Plata
3) Zafado vs Relámpago [WPG CHAMP]
4) Adrenalina, Draego, Estrella Oriental vs Black Golden, Magno, Seiya Extreme
5) Rayman vs Índio Cherokee [super libre]

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/630/32240325345_3605290970_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

indy (SAT) 01/21/2017 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) ? vs ??
2) Infierno Negro & X-Boy vs Hikuri & King Black
3) Demonio Baltazar & Grunier vs Drolux & Moria and Rosario Negro & Viajero Xtreme and Cazador Salvaje I & Cazador Salvaje II [EdM TAG]
4) Drako vs Dragón Negro
5) Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs Lokillo & Niño De Cobre

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C0pLmhrVIAAvf4n.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

The Crash (SAT) 01/21/2017 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Black Danger © vs Arkángel Divino [The Crash JUNIOR]
Ultimo Maldito & Mirage are the seconds. Third defense.
2) Ángel Metálico, Black Boy, Oraculo vs Douglas James, Tiago, Tony Casanova
3) Jack Evans & Rey Horus vs Bestia 666 & Jinzo
Jinzo replaced Mr. 450 (injury) on 01/21.
4) Flamita © vs AR Fox [The Crash CRUISER]
second defense
5) La Máscara vs Brian Cage, Willie Mack, Jeff Cobb
6) Fénix El Rey, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy vs Juventud Guerrera, Nicho el Millionario, Súper Crazy

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/591/32274787905_72d0d6da4e_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

Lucha Libre VOZ (SAT) 01/21/2017 Golden Gate Community Center, Phoenix, Arizona
1) Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo de Máscara Sagrada, ?

Event Notes: no matches announced

source: http://www.njpw.co.jp/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/2017_FTSCM_K1C-1.jpg

(www.njpw.co.jp)

CMLL NJPW (SAT) 01/21/2017 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
1) Blue Panther Jr., Henare, Jushin Liger, Tiger Mask vs Ephesto, Gedo, Jado, Raziel
2) Stuka Jr. vs Okumura
3) Kushida, Ryusuke Taguchi, Soberano Jr. vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Okada, Will Ospreay
4) David Finlay, Dragón Lee, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Titán vs Bushi, EVIL, Hiromu Takahashi, Naito, Sanada
5) Mistico & Volador Jr. vs Euforia & Último Guerrero
6) Atlantis vs Rush
7) Máximo Sexy © vs Hechicero [CMLL HEAVY]
9th defense

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/276/31885335250_16e6d8f414_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

LNG (SAT) 01/21/2017 Pista Pabellon, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Chamaco Trejo, Cometa, North Panter vs Oberón, T. Watuzi, Thanos
2) J. Caporal, Lunatik Fly, Teseo vs Drek, Inmortal, Locky
3) Danny Barrio, Nachito, Payachucho vs Casi Muerto Jr., Decandante Jr., Psicópata Jr.
4) Casi Muerto, Decandante, Psicópata vs Rey Fénix, Rey Inmortal, Robin Maravilla

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/569/31906345415_9c1c112738_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

Dinamita (SAT) 01/21/2017 Plaza de Toors, Zimatlan, Oaxaca
1) Coyote Jr. & Relámpago Gomez Jr. vs Caballero De Plata & Resputin
2) Arkanos & Caballero Jr. vs Leopardo I & Leopardo II
3) Black Fury, Crazy Star, Sonadora vs Baby Angelita, Cobra Negra, Estrella Negra
4) Burrito Jr. (Monterey), Diamante (Elite), Fugitivo vs El Gallero, Impacto Aéreo, Nocturno
5) Chokman, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Unvierso 2000 Jr. vs Canek Jr., Hijo del Fishman, Lalo El Loco

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C0TNHc1UsAAEhJu.jpg:large

(pbs.twimg.com)

DAK (SAT) 01/21/2017 South Texas Fighting Acadmey, Mission, Texas
1) Rey Cuervo, Rey Nejura, Último Deminio vs Índio Azteca, Príncipe Celestial, Rayo Dorado
names aren'r clear
2) Hija Del Zarzy & Swetty Swetty vs Barbie & Mariposa Salvaje
3) Temblor, Temblor Jr., Zarzy Tiger vs Black Cat, Rey Sable, Turok Jr.
4) Aeroboy vs Séptimo Dragón
5) Hijo del Solar & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Trauma I

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/575/31841711990_9b2ee722eb_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

APW (SUN) 01/22/2017 Arena 2 de Junio, Col. Benito Juárez, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Factor Miedo & Mc Killer vs Oarkur & Rey Asgart
2) Infinity vs Príncipe Aéreo, Aerodinamic, Alfa, Blue Star, Genex, Vampiro, Pequeño Unicornio [Copa Resurrection]
3) Jimmy Madrid vs Destructor De Galaxias
4) Skull Metal vs Death Fly, Rasher [NERW CHAMP]
5) ?, Cadernero Punk, Fugaz vs Asesino del Futuro, Avenger, Black Heart

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/gdl-00.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 01/22/2017 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Avispón Negro Jr. & Capitán Cobra vs Destello & Destructor
2) Fugaz & Johnny Dinamo vs Linterna & Mr. Brisa
3) Neutrón, Sky Kid, Smaker vs Évola, Relámpago, Thunder Boy
4) Flash II, Star Black, Vaquero Jr. vs Exterminador, Gran Kenut, León Blanco
5) Joker © vs Frezzer [OCCIDENTE MIDDLE]
2nd defense

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/domingo003.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 01/22/2017 Arena México
1) Marvel & Sangre Imperial vs El Coyote & Grako
2) Astral, Fantasy, Stukita vs Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000
3) La Jarochita, Marcela, Princesa Sugehit vs Dalys, Reyna Isis, Zeuxis
4) Blue Panther, Johnny Idol, Valiente vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Ripper
5) Carístico, Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone vs Pierroth, Shocker, Terrible

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15940567_1307518922638775_3788225326704615828_n.jpg?oh=4fa352ebe2e4bab8e7d8b254246b2ea5&oe=5910E86A

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/22/2017 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) The Tiger Millon vs Emperador Dragón
2) Korsario & Tomahawk vs Ángel El Guapo & Relámpago Mortal
3) Llanero, Original Mistico, Payaso Foforito vs Black Ángel, Leopardo, Venum
4) Break Demon, Cazador, Fuerza Mlaigna, Power Boy vs Aero Fly, Escudero Jr., Mini Maniaco, Steel Ángel
5) Extreme Fly, Mr. Niebla, Sabú Jr. vs Kukuxkaln, Rayo de Plata Jr., Sexy Salazar

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15966095_1174120199368493_4082551634202585989_n.jpg?oh=c32add7a952ccdcc563afee06ef9bdad&oe=590D1F2B

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/22/2017 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El & Latin Brother vs Aioros & Hipnosis
2) Rey Dragón & Snaiper vs Darketo Nazi & Galáctico
3) Átomo & Kittan vs Black Golden & Magno
4) Aquiles, Enviado, La Trakalosa vs Baby Serratos, Implacable, Nexus
5) Histeria 2.0, Roberto Paz, Rudy Santana vs Crazy King, Maligno, Príncipe Egipcio

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15966243_261547607610506_7240629570849204054_n.jpg?oh=4b2a860fd0f2008626e7f539cee1b9b1&oe=591F0B69

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

ADR (SUN) 01/22/2017 Balzaminas, Poza Rica, veracruz
1) Último Akrangel vs Voorhees
2) Alkimia & Lasserman vs Lee Panther & Skalofrio
3) Ángel Sagrado & Dark Gotch vs Dabura & Lucifer
4) Caballero De Plata, Charal, Dark Boy vs Danger, Enterrador, King Dragón

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15826076_1331605956861204_5246855371448997160_n.jpg?oh=cfe3f40c2961737d041ed625670e3769&oe=58EA62F7

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

indy (SUN) 01/22/2017 Centro de Espectaculos Fiesta Latina, Ecatepec, Estado de México

Event Notes: Expo Mascaras 75

source: https://i1.wp.com/www.yodeportes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/Lucha-Libre-total-22-de-enero.jpg?fit=640%2C960

(i1.wp.com)

LLT (SUN) 01/22/2017 Eagles Club, Berwyn, illinois
1) Aerostar vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Hijo del Pantera, Yakuza, Discovery

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C1xUoZzUAAAlvHD.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

Ojo de Tigre (SUN) 01/22/2017 Feria de San Ildefonos, Hueyotlipan, Tlaxcala
1) Esmeralada & Rey Fuego vs Hijo De Yemaya & La Tigueresa
2) Demoledor Azteca, Krobos King, Ojo De Fuego vs Absalon King, Jorge El Salvaje, Red X
3) Adrenalina Power, Rayo Rojo, Talud Gc vs Águila Del America, Kratoz, Vaquero Rockandrolero
4) Albatros, Impulso, Wotan vs Bestia Tyson, Mr. Kiriem, Ojo De Tigre
5) Canek, Fishman Jr., Ojo De Tigre vs Hijo Del Ángel, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Máscara Sagrada Jr.

source: http://www.njpw.co.jp/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/2017_FTSCM_K1C-1.jpg

(www.njpw.co.jp)

CMLL NJPW (SUN) 01/22/2017 Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
1) Blue Panther Jr., Henare, Soberano Jr. vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Gedo, Jado
2) Jushin Liger, Stuka Jr., Tiger Mask vs Hechicero, Okumura, Raziel
3) Dragón Lee & Titán vs Bushi & Hiromu Takahashi
4) Juice Robinson, Máximo Sexy, Ryusuke Taguchi vs Ephesto, Okada, Will Ospreay
5) Atlantis, David Finlay, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kushida vs EVIL, Naito, Rush, Sanada
6) Mistico vs Euforia
7) Volador Jr. vs Último Guerrero

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/574/32274789115_2d94c06de0_b.jpg

(farm1.staticflickr.com)

ANLL (SUN) 01/22/2017 La Revuelta, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Éxtasis vs Reggae Boy
2) Bebe Carlito & Kid Ángel vs Poseidón & Rudy Vengas
3) Satania vs Amazonica [lightning]
4) Apolo Ramírez, Fussion, Máscara De Oro vs Black Hangman, Eufóriko, Verdugo
5) Canelo Casas, Elecktro, Fénix vs Fuego Drado, Krimen, Ramsés

source: https://farm1.staticflickr.com/550/31857296351_49abb755fd_b.jpg

(therealfredo)

indy (SUN) 01/22/2017 México Linda Bazaar, Dallas, Texas
1) Cervantes Umpry vs Taylor Jett
2) Dark Panther & White Panther vs Maligno Rudaso & Tornado Power
3) Pantera Blanca & Tony Texano vs Blue Ángel Jr. & Mini Laredo Kid
4) Laredo Kid vs Argos, Psicosis Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/C2LUCLsUsAAUXxk.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

AAA (SUN) 01/22/2017 Plaza de Toros Portatil, San Salvador Chachapa, Puebla
1) Alas De Plata, Celestial, Nova vs Ángel De La Muerte, Bárbaro, Príncipe Cóndor
2) Mini Alebrije & Trolly vs El Guapito & Mini Espectrito
3) Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs La Hiedra & Lady Shani
4) Mamba & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Daga & Joe Lider
5) La Parka, Psycho Clown, Texano Jr. vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Pagano

source: https://scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/15894825_673034249569109_7114333447852119065_n.jpg?oh=6230d57420bcc24cd421c8887f6fae9f&oe=58DEEB0E

(scontent.ford1-1.fna.fbcdn.net)

El Padrino (SUN) 01/22/2017 Rose of Sharon Christian Academy, El Paso, Texas
0) Payaso & Senchi vs El Reo & Lagunero
2) Arkano & Drako vs ? & Michael Mayers
3) Cinta de Oro Jr. & Romano vs G. Azteca & Rey Arturo
4) Ghost Rider & Zaga vs Hijo Del Marquez & Ilegal
5) Akantus & Máquina 45 Jr. vs Black Fish & Kenish

source: http://luchamaniamonterrey.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/WhatsApp-Image-2017-01-13-at-10.33.06-AM.jpeg

(luchamaniamonterrey.com)

ERLL (SUN) 01/22/2017 Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León
1) Aladino & Black Keito vs Dr. Monster & El Rudo
2) Furia Azteka, Gato Fantasma, Meetal vs Azrael, Memo Valles, Muerte Xtrema
3) Cadáver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr., Hijo Del Espectro Jr. vs Hijo De Centurion Negro, Karonte, Mongol Chino
4) Trauma I vs Hijo del Solar, Kato Kung Lee Jr., Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Aero Boy vs Séptimo Dragón, Galactar
6) Solar I vs Caifan III
7) Negro Navarro vs Alberto Dos Rios

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2017-01-17 01:08

Return to Index