This Upcoming Week's Events

CMLL (MON) 08/03/2015 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger, Robin, Zaeta Roja vs Espíritu Maligno, Guerrero Espacial, Saurón
2) Lestat, Magnus, Pegasso vs Cancerbero, King Jaguar, Raziel
3) Marcela vs Amapola [lightning]
4) Ángel de Oro, Titán, Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Pólvora
5) La Máscara, Rush, Último Guerrero vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Volador Jr. vs La Sombra

AAA (MON) 08/03/2015 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Goya Kong & Niño Hamburguesa vs El Apache & Mary Apache
2) Aerostar & Drago vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
3) Fénix, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xft1/t31.0-8/p480x480/11732030_859574257430827_3904822697536108684_o.jpg

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (MON) 08/03/2015 Estadio de Futrap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dinastía & Mascarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psycho Clown
2) Explosivo, Goya Kong, Sniper vs Black Extreme, La Hiedra, Rió Bravo
3) Pasion Kristal, Perseus, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Parka Negra, Soul Rocker
4) Laredo Kid vs Sobredosis, Hombre Sin Miedo [AAA NORTE MIDDLE]
5) Angélico, Blue Demon Jr., Jack Evans vs Daga, Mocho Cota Jr., Villano IV

Event Notes: Blue Demon Jr. 30th Anniversary

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/martes02.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (TUE) 08/04/2015 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metatrón & Neutrón vs Évola & Furia Roja
2) Flyer, Magnum, Magnus vs Artillero, Joker, Súper Comando
3) Esfinge, Omar Brunetti, Stigma vs Canelo Casas, Metálico, Virus
4) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Kráneo, Olímpico, Ripper
5) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Super Porky vs Mr. Niebla, Shocker, Thunder

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/martes011.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (TUE) 08/04/2015 Arena México
1) Fantasy & Último Dragoncito vs Mercurio & Pierrothito
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Oro Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Okumura, Sangre Azteca
3) Blue Panther, Soberano Jr., The Panther vs Misterioso Jr., Pierroth, Sagrado
4) Fuego vs Tiger [lightning]
5) Stuka Jr., Titán, Tritón vs Cavernario, Felino, Gran Guerrero
6) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Hechicero, Mephisto

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CLQOUBlUsAANIRd.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

IWRG FILL (WED) 08/05/2015 Arena Naucalpan
1) Blue Metal & Voltar vs Vampiro Metálico & Vardeus
2) Alfa & Omega vs Adrenalina & Guerrero 2000
3) Blue Monther, Hijo del Alebrije, Super Jack vs Araña de Plata, Magnum 44, Power Bull
4) Aeroman, Dragon Fly, Kanon vs Atomic Star, Matrix Jr., Rey Terco Jr.
5) Alas de Acero, Aramis, Eterno vs Espada De Plata, Keiser Drago, Oficial 911
FILL (Eterno) versus Gym Zeuz

source: https://scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/11539568_482422298599761_3042508159810645082_n.jpg?oh=3b33d25e607c2aa59a4d0588ac5e40ec&oe=560FA3E8

(scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL LLB (WED) 08/05/2015 Auditorio de la Renovacion Moral, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Kid Jaguar & Mini Fantasma De La Opera vs Aster Boy & Extreme Fly
2) Ángel o Demonio & Ovett vs Furia Salvaje & Maligno
3) Mike Segura vs Aero Boy, Astro Latino, Arez, Pantera I, Belial, Freelance, Impulso, Loco Max, Shadow [Copa Boom-XIWG]
4) Carta Brava Jr. I, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera vs Bogar, Cosaco Loco, Mensajero
5) Crazy Boy & Pesadilla vs Felino & Negro Casas
6) LA Park, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. vs La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush

source: http://luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2015/agosto/8-Cartas-Colombia-agosto-5-2015.jpg

(luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA 3LX (WED) 08/05/2015 Palacio de los Deportes, Bogota, Colombia
1) Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Argenis & Faby Apache vs Australian Suicide & Taya Valkyrie
3) Aerostar & Ludxor vs Apache & Machine Rocker
4) El Elegido vs Hijo del Fantasma

AAA (WED) 08/05/2015 Recinto Ferial, Zacatlán, Puebla
1) Argenis & Ludxor vs Carta Brava Jr. & Machine Rocker
2) Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) La Jarochita & Niño Hamburguesa vs Mamba & Sexy Lady
4) Drago & La Parka vs Parka Negra & Pentagón Jr.

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CKhzS7nUsAAO6VL.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

DTU (THU) 08/06/2015 Arena Aficion
1) Masizito vs Chiqui Negrds, Porrito
2) Joven Maravilla & Maremoto Jr. vs El Chato & El Nene
3) Jimmy, Kevin, Tony vs Black Fire, Lokillo, Perro Negro Jr.
4) Drastik Boy vs The Rotation
5) Chica Ye-Ye, Jinzo, Kaoma Jr. vs Aero Boy, El Exótico, Septimo Dragon
6) Bestia 666 & Damián 666 vs Crazy Boy & Pesadilla
7) Super Mega vs Halloween, Miedo Extremo

source: http://s12.postimg.org/54f36ljm5/0806630.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 08/06/2015 Arena Chilpancingo, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Dr. Muerte & Flyzzer vs Orenos & Piolin
2) Alibastik Jr., Arana Negra, Torbellino Azul vs Big Clown, Rey Jaguar, Torbellino Negro
3) Kid Dragon & La Sádica vs Dragon Magic & Sadic Maiden and Fresadic & Rey Nocturno [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Alas De Plata, Fenix, Máximo vs Demus 3:16, Euforico, Kriemn

source: http://s9.postimg.org/f30gunrgf/0806900.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (THU) 08/06/2015 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Black Metal & Silver Boy vs Hijo De King Warrior & Latigo De Acero
2) King Balam & Maldito II vs Negro Villa & Randall
3) Heavy Rock, La Magnifica, Lince De Oro vs Black Toro, Hijo De Guerrero Negro, Maligna
4) Babe Rap, Guerrero Negro Jr., Kikapoo vs Espartaco, King Rap, Tempestad

source: http://luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2015/agosto/8-Cartas-Colombia-agosto-6-2015.jpg

(luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA 3LX (THU) 08/06/2015 Palacio de los Deportes, Bogota, Colombia
1) Faby Apache & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Taya
2) Argenis & Ludxor vs Australian Suicide & El Apache
3) Mascarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro
4) Aerostar & El Elegido vs Hijo del Fantasma & Machine Rocker

source: http://s9.postimg.org/mx12g1z9b/0807830.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (FRI) 08/07/2015 Arena Coliseo Papá Milo, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Dragon Fly vs Killer Boy
2) Rio Bravo Jr. & Violento vs Mega Fly & Mega Fly Jr.
3) Lady Puma & Tiffany vs Hija de Karonte & Piel Canela Jr.
4) Maravilla Lopez, Nefasto, Thunder Sell vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda Jr.
5) Hombre Sin Miedo, Kendor Jr., Sobredois vs El Simbolo, Golden Boy, Silencio

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/viernes016.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (FRI) 08/07/2015 Arena México
1) Eléctrico & Shockercito vs Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico
2) La Vaquerita, Princesa Sugehit, Silueta vs Dalys, La Comandante, Zeuxis
3) Esfinge vs Boby Zavala [En Busca de un Idolo]
4) Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Disturbio [En Busca de un Idolo]
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Super Porky vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
6) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. vs Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

source: http://s13.postimg.org/bg9c4revb/0807830.jpg

(s13.postimg.org)

TAO (FRI) 08/07/2015 Arena Querétaro
1) ? vs ??
2) Atomico, Kastigador, Soldado Diabolico vs Fuego Latino, Optimus, Vengador
3) Drabek I & Drabek II vs Dave The Clown & Rothen Clown and Alex Guajardo & Lince
4) Bestia 666, Damián 666, Halloween, X-Fly vs Hijo De Dos Caras, Histeria II, Psicosis II, Súper Nova
5) Dance Boy vs Ursus [mask]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CJptnv9UYAAvUVy.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

AAA The Crash (FRI) 08/07/2015 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Aerostar, Dinastía, Goya Kong vs Mini Charly Manson, Súper Fly, Taya Valkyrie
4) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
5) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Cibernético, Mamba, Texano Jr.
6) Fénix, La Parka, Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Daga, Hijo del Fantasma, Pentagón Jr.

source: http://luchalibreaaa.com/images/stories/utilizadas/NuevoSitio/carteles/2015/agosto/8-Cartas-Colombia-agosto-7-2015.jpg

(luchalibreaaa.com)

AAA 3LX (FRI) 08/07/2015 Palacio de los Deportes, Bogota, Colombia
1) Aerostar & Ludxor vs Australian Suicide & El Apache
2) Faby Apache vs Taya Valkyrie
3) Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
4) Argenis & El Elegido vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Machine Rocker

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xft1/v/t1.0-9/11535864_1119904658034563_3414511458453418178_n.jpg?oh=0fbda156c32961e47f7551335889139d&oe=55F09A84

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

AAA (FRI) 08/07/2015 Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) La Chiva & Venum vs Carta Brava Jr. & Soul Rocker
2) La Jarochita, Mini Drago, Pasion Kristal vs Estrella Divina, Mini Psycho Clown, Sexy Lady
3) Myzteziz & Niño Hamburguesa vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Súper Fly

indy (SAT) 08/08/2015 Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Shyru Drago Jr. vs Power Boy
2) Minotauro, Reggeboy, Último Titán vs Dark Paymon, Maligno, Shyru Dragon
3) Magno vs Adrenalina, Estrella Oriental, Black Golden [NWG CRUISER]
current champion Enviado is hurt, this will determine a new champion
4) Arez, Belial, Impulso vs Brian Villa, Crazy King, Tony Rodriguez
5) Centvrión, Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Imposible vs Draego, Makabre, Rayman

Event Notes: show features IWRG, NWG (Roberto Paz) and Arena Jalisco luchadors

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpt1/v/t1.0-9/11694128_915784911820754_1439481875847592717_n.jpg?oh=2d1e4052f826c7163937a03f88eb42f9&oe=565C0425

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

Cara Lucha (SAT) 08/08/2015 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Keira & Ludark Shaitan vs Felina Metalica & Krazy Star
3) Kilvan & Yoruba vs Akuma & Demus 3:16
4) Rayo Star & Sky Man vs Magnífico I & Magnífico II
5) Jinzo vs Toxin, ??
mystery luchador is from CMLL
6) Bestia 666, Damián 666, Halloween vs Dragon Lee (CMLL), Rey Hechicero, Último Guerrero

source: http://s23.postimg.org/olf8nks6z/0808730.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 08/08/2015 Arena XD Promociones, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fire vs Rey Belcebu
2) Red Demon & Rorro Extremo vs Angel Extremo & Guerrero Espacial Jr.
3) Dark Demon, Lemus Jr., Mini Sobredois vs Angel Galactico, Red Dragon, Xplosivo
4) Nefasto & Thunder Sell vs Comando II Jr. & Master Boy
5) Rio Bravo Jr. & Violento vs Mega Fly & Mega Fly Jr.

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xtf1/v/t1.0-9/p480x480/11745404_1018183354872753_5454230874735515298_n.jpg?oh=fa881ec0eb908fcc765728aedef3d557&oe=5614D1D9

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

ELL (SAT) 08/08/2015 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Black Danger & Mirage vs Black Phantom & Xperia
2) Eternus & Lady Lee vs Destroyer & Ryan Kidd
3) Fantastik, Mr. Maldito, Platino vs Ángel Metálico, Jonathan, Star Dragón
4) Histeria & Psicosis II vs Tony Casanova & X-Torm
5) Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs La Sombra & Rush

source: http://s23.postimg.org/5iw5y7uwr/0808500.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 08/08/2015 Gym Halcon Suriano
1) Samurai I & Samurai II vs Alex Stell & Dr. Maldad
2) Lagunero Jr. & Slayer vs Angel Nocturno & Sombra Salvaje
3) Araña Cibernetica, Baby Rush, Karisma vs Nefasta Centauro, Pantera Negra, Stukita
4) Astuto, Gato Volador Jr., Halcóns Uriano Jr. vs Jerry Brown, Junior Halcón, Toxico

AAA 3LX (SAT) 08/08/2015 Palacio de los Deportes, Bogota, Colombia
1) Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Australian Suicide & Ludxor vs Argenis & El Apache
3) Aerostar vs Machine Rocker
4) El Elegido & Faby Apache vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Taya Valkyrie

source: http://s12.postimg.org/ue9utoqdp/0808600.jpg

(s12.postimg.org)

LNG (SAT) 08/08/2015 Pista Pabellon, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Epitafio vs Misterio, Sentencia, Casi Muerto, Robin Maravilla Jr., Drex, Psicópata, Rey Inmortal [LNG UNIVERSAL, ]
2) Hijo De Super Brazo & Super Brazo Jr. vs Factor & Rayan
3) Negro Navarro & Sepulturero I vs Terry 2000 & Tony Rivera

source: http://s17.postimg.org/ksvvcava7/0808830.jpg

(s17.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 08/08/2015 Plaza de Toros Caderyta
1) Epydemius & Golden Boy vs Fake Rey Misterio & Fake Sin Cara
2) Dulce Kanela & Erika Sotelo vs Larry Miranda & Orquídea Negra
3) Humberto Garza, Ninja Jr., Ultimo Ninja vs Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Big Neurosis, Rico Rodriguez, Simbolo vs Antifaz, Cadillo, Hijo del Ninja

source: http://s8.postimg.org/v7bhis7th/0808800.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

indy (SAT) 08/08/2015 Rancho Tres Potrancas, Austin, Texas

source: http://s10.postimg.org/ofgm14nbt/0809500.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

NRM (SUN) 08/09/2015 Agora de la Alameda, Dolores Hidalgo, Guanajuato
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) ?, Acuarios, Caballero De Plata vs El Traidor, Zarpe De Tigre, Zombie
4) Argho, El Conquistador, Star King vs Jonh Cyborg, Maniaco Creyzi, Melodico De La Muerte
5) Enervi, Hijo Del Angel, Súper Muñeco vs Andy Boy, Danger King, Guerrero Mixtico

AAA TV (SUN) 08/09/2015 Arena Ciudad de Mexico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
***TripleMania XXIII***
1) Dinastía, Drago, Goya Kong, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Daga, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown, Sexy Star
2) Averno, Chessman, Cibernético © vs Angélico, Fénix, Jack Evans and Hijo del Fantasma, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr. [AAA TRIOS]
3) Blue Demon Jr. & La Parka vs El Mesías & Electroshock
Blue Demon 30th anniversary match
4) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V vs Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown
retirement matches for Villano III & Pepe Casas
5) Alberto el Patrón vs Brian Cage [hair, cage]
6) Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Myzteziz
dream match

source: https://scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xfa1/v/t1.0-9/s720x720/11800059_698276323638147_490376090873956027_n.jpg?oh=3fc8ca64813cdc55fb8a14341b74daa7&oe=56368C18

(scontent-ord1-1.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL (SUN) 08/09/2015 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) El Cuatrero, Forastero, Sansón vs Draego, Emperador Azteca (IWRG), Omar Brunetti
2) Mystique & Silueta vs Chik Tormenta & Zeuxis
3) Bestia 666, Pepe Aguayo, X-Fly vs Gallo, Golden Magic, Rayman
4) Euforia, Hechicero, Niebla Roja vs Heddi Karaoui, Oriental, Satánico
5) Hijo De Rey Misterio III, La Máscara, Zumbi vs Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

source: http://s2.postimg.org/j1eiwskax/0809700.jpg

(s2.postimg.org)

DINAMITA (SUN) 08/09/2015 Arena Lagos, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Aereo Xtreme vs El Cinico
2) Angel Divino & Espiritu Cosmico vs Asesino Geminis Jr. & Draogn Fire
3) Samurai Zayama & Sombra Dorada vs El Barbaro & Impacto Aereo
4) Burrito De Monterrey, Deseo, Hijo de Mascara Sagrada vs Cuervo Xtreme, El Gallero, Unierso 2000

source: http://cmll.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/domingo09.jpg

(cmll.com)

CMLL (SUN) 08/09/2015 Arena México
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Hijo del Signo & Metálico
2) Blue Panther Jr., Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Tiger
3) Aéreo vs Pequeño Violencia [hair]
4) Ángel de Oro, Marco Corleone, Super Porky vs Kráneo, Pierroth, Ripper
5) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. © vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto [MEX TRIOS]
Reyes del Atlantida 2nd defense.
6) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Rey Escorpión, Shocker, Terrible

source: http://s22.postimg.org/n3xoqro8h/0809830.jpg

(s22.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Caballero Negro & Inferno vs Efecto & El Marino
2) Gatubela & Loba vs Gehena & La Baronesa
3) Platino & Proximo vs Pequeño Traidor & Rey Cobra
4) Estudiante Jr., Nicho el Millionario, Tony Casanvoa vs Humilde, Principe Negro Jr., Rubi Gardenia
5) La Sombra, Pzaico, Rush vs Genio Del Aire, Mr. Tempest, Rey Negro

source: http://s15.postimg.org/gvhnfrlqj/0809530.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

JOSAGA (SUN) 08/09/2015 Auditorio de la Fortin
1) Ángel Dorado, Blaster, Galaxy vs Aero Drago, Angel Negro, Vengador
2) Dragon Fire vs Guerrero Astral
3) Mastin II vs Indio Salvaje
4) Ángel del Misterio, Don Joacho, Faisan Jr., Triple X Jr. vs Black Baby, Blue Angel, Hades Maciel, Sepultura

source: http://s23.postimg.org/78tw9vkuj/0809100.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Barrio de Coltongo, Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal
1) ? vs ??
2) Angel De La Muerte I, Angel De La Muerte II, Lider Black vs Leo (IWRG), Mascarita De Oro, Mike
3) El Cometa Zuka & Rayo Negro vs Magistral Diva & Triturador
4) Ekus, Sexy Man, Super Porky vs Andy Barrow, Crazy Clown, Felino

source: http://s8.postimg.org/s3sdwbhad/0809430.jpg

(s8.postimg.org)

FMLL (SUN) 08/09/2015 Centenario Night Club, Moreno Valley, California
1) Último Guerrero vs Super Nacho, Piloto Suicida, Jaguar De Oro, Profeta Sr., Profeta Jr., Acero Dorado, Sin Limite, Hijo De Super Boy, Principe Indu, Indu Jr., Malice, Piloin, Hades, Meteorik, ?

source: http://s14.postimg.org/jaq38c14h/0809600.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Domo Villista
1) Escapulario, Estrellita Lagunera, Samurai I, Samurai II vs Araña Cibernetica, Kid Durango, Lagunero Jr., Toxiquito
2) Arez, Belial, Decnnis, Impulso, Toxico vs Fulgor (Durango), Halcón 2000, Herodes Jr., Kid Jaguar, Siniestro (Durango)
3) Baby Rubi, Baby Rush, Karisma vs Nefasta Centauro, Pantera Negra, Pasion Morena
4) Stukita vs Rey Templario [? CHAMP]
5) Halcon Suriano Jr. & Rayden vs Alacran Asesino & Negra Sosa [mask, hair]
6) ?, Hijo de LA Park, La Parka Jr., Mr. México vs Astuto, Hijo del Fishman, Mr. Niebla, Pagano

source: http://s23.postimg.org/731hwm3az/0809500.jpg

(s23.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Expo Comitán, Comitán, Chiapas
1) ? vs ??
2) ? vs ??
3) Mr. Sombra, Psycho, Valgensis vs Harahel, Sombra Maligna, Tribal
4) Angel Caido vs Stigma [mask, hair]
5) Mascara Sagrada Jr., Murcy Jr., New Fire Jr. vs Capitan Furia, Lazarito, Zumbido

source: http://s10.postimg.org/eid5xc2qh/0809500.jpg

(s10.postimg.org)

Martinez (SUN) 08/09/2015 Gran Salon, Fort Worth, Texas
1) Mini Laredo Kid vs Sombra Balnca II
2) El Pulgas vs Destructo Dmp, Erick Ortiz
3) Zakura vs Silver Star
Zakura is from CMLL?
4) Guerrero Negro Jr. vs Bello Rubi
5) Rey Horus & Silver Tiger vs Psicosis Jr. & Slayer

source: http://s16.postimg.org/p4th0ww51/0809130.jpg

(s16.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Mercado, Santa Cruz Meyehualco, Distrito Federal
1) Big Mama, La Chona, La Parkita vs Casandra, Coco Rosa, Mini Oriental
2) Alfa & Omega vs Babel & Dr. Jekill
3) Botten Clown, Broken Clown, Dave The Clown vs Hijo de Zumbido, Hijo Del Angel, Iron Man
4) Huracan Ramirez & Mascara Sagrada Jr. vs Lizmark Jr. & Zumbido

source: http://s4.postimg.org/il25nn00d/0809500.jpg

(s4.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Modulo de Seguridad Colonia Nicolas Bravo, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) ? vs ??
2) Luna Black & Nino Maravilla vs Enygma & Red Man
3) Ausente & Mascara Del Futuro vs Dracula Sr. & Pitbull [submission]
4) Neon 2000 Jr. vs Caballero Misteiroso, Dracula Jr., Black Killer, Radar
5) La Parkita & Mascarita Star vs Pequeño Psciosis & Skalibur

source: http://s15.postimg.org/d9qo47oyj/0809430.jpg

(s15.postimg.org)

EDC (SUN) 08/09/2015 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Kamikaze & Spell Dragon vs Liiger Zero & Samael
2) Ejecutor, Ejecutor I, Ejecutor Jr. vs Bogatron, Onix, Taximi
3) Jake El Perro & Kukulkan vs Igor & Ninjitsu
4) Black Dragon, Eddy Huape, Genio vs Extruendo, Mr. Dinamita, Veneno Negro
5) Hometa Extreme & Neutro vs Copernico & Obituary
6) Alocer, Chica Ye-Ye, Kid Dragon vs Meteoro, Septimo Dragon, Sirius Dark

source: http://s9.postimg.org/h8ak6tx5r/0809430.jpg

(s9.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 Oratorio Lupita, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Daigoro & Serpiente Roja vs Alce & Extrano
2) Nemesis & Shnalder vs Cancer & Delta 2000
3) Magui & Sakura vs Gata Salvaje & Oyuki
4) Mini Akantus & Vaquero Love vs Cachoro & Guerrero Escarlata Jr.
5) Chabelo Holguin, Kerubin, La Parkita vs La Chiquis, Tartaro Jr., Vaquero II

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CKfhP0cVAAAv14I.jpg

(pbs.twimg.com)

ILLM (SUN) 08/09/2015 Salón Citlalli, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) ? vs ??
2) Krazy Star & Lady Drago vs Keneisha & Sadic Maiden
3) Freelance vs Rayo Star
4) Corsario Negro & Felina Metalica vs Keira & Toxin Boy
5) ? & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Fly Star & Wasson

source: http://s14.postimg.org/84wecjvo1/08091200.jpg

(s14.postimg.org)

indy (SUN) 08/09/2015 San Lorenzo Tepatitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Juventud Electrica & Rey Vulcano Jr. vs Baguira & Master Magic
2) ? & Street Boy vs Galaxie Extrem & Panico
3) Pequeño Espantapajaros I, Pequeño Espantapajaros II, Pequeño Espantapajaros II vs ?, ??, Hijo De Super Brazo
4) Halcon Jr., Super Brazo, Super Brazo Jr. vs Epsanto Jr., Pantehrman, Sargento Cobra

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2015-08-03 01:04

Return to Index