Date | Promotion | Location | Match |
2014-12-21 | indy | Gimnasio Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León | Shira vs Dama de Hierro [super libre] |
2014-12-21 | indy | Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz | Corsario De Fuego & Rey Infierno vs Caballero Negro Jr. & Guerrero Lee [super libre] |
2014-12-07 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Canis Lupus & Eterno b Danny Casas & Oficial 911 [super libre] * |
2014-12-07 | indy | Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Galáctico vs Dark Pain [super libre] |
2014-12-07 | indy | Club Arena Olimpia, Tonalá, Jalisco | Capitán Cobra vs Castigador [super libre] |
2014-12-07 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Ray Man & Rudy Santana vs Makabre & Roberto Paz Jr. [super libre] |
2014-11-30 | indy | Arena Ex-Fabrica de San Bruno, Xalapa, Veracruz | Thunder Kat vs Rey Tornado [super libre] |
2014-11-28 | LLF | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Alicia DQ Lady Jaguar [super libre] |
2014-11-23 | AULL | Arena Lopez Mateos | Chucho el Roto vs Herejía [super libre] |
2014-11-23 | indy | Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Golpe de Dragón, Salomé, Señor Dante, Tomahawk vs Dark Conde, Dark Master, Llanero Solitario, Thor (queretaro) [super libre] |
2014-11-23 | MARCA | Arena Margarita, Soledad de Graciano Sánchez, San Luis Potosí | Maniaco, Mensajero, Mr. Marca, Príncipe León vs Bogar, Bogar Jr., Efecto, Vagabundo [super libre] |
2014-11-23 | indy | Arena el Jaguar, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Símbolo vs Ángel Dorado [super libre] |
2014-11-22 | indy | Arena San Antonio, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua | Kerubin, Killer Pain, Mini Akantus vs Black Panther (Ciudad Juarez), Lepoardo Jr., Muerte Diabólica [super libre] |
2014-11-20 | indy | Gimnasio Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León | Halcón Maltés & La Justiciera vs Dama de Hierro & Euforia (Monterrey) [super libre] |
2014-11-16 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | El Hijo del Diablo, Trauma I, Trauma II b Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro, Relámpago [super libre] |
2014-11-16 | ANLL | Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos | Rey Tigre Jr. & Saeta Morelense I b Comodín & Criss Boy [super libre] |
2014-11-09 | indy | Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Guerrero Jaguar, Kukuxklan, Mr. Llamas vs Fuerza Maligna, Maskara Infernal, Sabú Jr. [super libre] |
2014-10-26 | Chilanga Mask | Arena Solidaridad | Masada (CZW), Trauma I, Trauma II b Aero Boy, Kaientai, Makabre [super libre] |
2014-10-26 | IT | Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz | Crazy Man b Tigre Cósmico [super libre] |
2014-10-26 | indy | Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Máscara Infernal, Sabú Jr. vs Brujo Cósmico Jr., Guerrero Jaguar, Power Boy, Señor Dante, Tomahawk [super libre] |
2014-10-24 | V Poder | Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Galactar b Rico Rodríguez [super libre] |
2014-10-21 | indy | Gimnasio Deportes de Contacto, Banderilla, Veracruz | Zafiro vs Coyote [super libre] |
2014-10-19 | indy | Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Ángel Mortal Jr. vs Moria [super libre] |
2014-10-12 | ANLL | Bar el Solar, Cuernavaca, Morelos | Alas De Plata, Anubis, Fénix b Hechicero (Cuernavaca), Nahual, Raksas [super libre] |
2014-10-12 | indy | Cancha 4 Olivares y Leopoldo Ramos, Hermosillo, Sonora | Embajador Del Infierno vs Sagrado Misterio Jr. [super libre] |
2014-10-12 | indy | Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Jean Piere vs Taurus [super libre] |
2014-10-12 | indy | Expoferia Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Terrorista vs Huizar [super libre] |
2014-10-12 | NPW | Auditorio de Atlamica, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México | Dark Shadow, Dragosth, Vampiro Hd vs Light Shadow, Shine Dragosth, Vampiro Sd [super libre] |
2014-10-11 | indy | Arena Gimnasio Ancon, Los Reyes, La Paz, Estado de México | Payasito Clown vs Josmar 13 [super libre] |
2014-10-11 | indy | Arena Universal, Matamoros, Tamaulipas | Rosa Infernal vs Rey Supremo [super libre] |
2014-10-08 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Kenshi Kabuki b Danny Casas, Eterno, Oficial 911 [super libre] * |
2014-10-05 | WMC | Deportivo SME Villa Coapa, Coyoacán, Distrito Federal | Guerrero WMC vs Dinamic Black [super libre] |
2014-09-28 | GILL | Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México | Cerebro Maligno & Discordia vs Desirus Xtreme & Osiris [super libre] |
2014-09-28 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Pluma Negra vs Impacto Negro [super libre] |
2014-09-21 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | El Príncipe, Pluma Negra, Rey Celestial, Yenesis vs Arlequín, Guerrero Negro, Impacto Negro, Saturno [super libre] |
2014-09-20 | Chilanga Mask | Arena Roberto Paz, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Masada b Aero Boy, Kaientai, Makabre [super libre] |
2014-09-20 | indy | Rebelde Gym, Kanasín, Yucatán | Darko vs Panther Boy [super libre] |
2014-09-20 | indy | Oxnard, California | Sin Limite vs Fénix (California) [super libre] |
2014-09-14 | CMLL | Arena Campestre, Ciudad Nicolás Romero, Estado de México | Hijo de Clímax vs Guerrero Del Bronx [super libre] |
2014-09-14 | indy | Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Metalo & Snayper vs Legion Luzbel & Thalos [super libre] |
2014-09-14 | indy | Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Dinamic Fly vs Enviado [super libre] |
2014-09-07 | indy | Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Dinamic Fly vs Enviado [super libre] |
2014-08-31 | indy | Arena Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Cobra & Mr. Table vs Black Ángel & Black Celta [super libre] |
2014-08-29 | indy | Centro Deportivo Gran Markus, Torreón, Coahuila | Iron Black vs Gran Jefe [super libre] |
2014-08-24 | indy | Arena Palenque, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Daymar vs Demoledor II [super libre] |
2014-08-24 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Kempo Dragón, Pluma Negra, Ray Black, Ray Man vs Impacto Negro, Príncipe Azteca, Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana [super libre] |
2014-08-19 | Tecoman | Arena Tecomán, Tecomán, Colima | Chiva Sagrada vs Furia Del Sur II [super libre] |
2014-08-17 | LLN | Terraza Elma, Apodaca, Nuevo León | Karonte vs Caifan, Panthro [super libre] |
2014-08-03 | KDNA | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | Dr. Wagner Jr. b LA Park [super libre] * |
2014-08-02 | indy | Arena del Pri, San Pedro, Coahuila | Mini Máximo vs Pentagoncito [super libre] |
2014-08-01 | LLF | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Rudeza Infernal b Amazona [super libre] |
2014-07-27 | indy | Arena Azteca, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Negro García Jr. vs Negro García [super libre] |
2014-07-27 | indy | Arena Valladolid, Las Trancas, Xalapa, Veracruz | Lady Star vs Sharon Lee [super libre] |
2014-07-20 | indy | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | La Chacala vs Tsunami, Poly Star [super libre] |
2014-07-20 | indy | Arena Winner, León, Guanajuato | Panchito Robles Jr. vs Mercurio [super libre] |
2014-07-13 | indy | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Mano Blanca & Rayo de Oro vs Bárbaro & Voltron [salary, super libre] |
2014-07-06 | UDA | Unidad Deportiva de Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero | Ángel o Demonio, Astaroth, Jocker vs Dement Extreme, Gargola, Mercurio [super libre] |
2014-07-05 | TECOMAN | Arena Tecomán, Tecomán, Colima | El Cayfan & General De La Muerte vs Chamaco Anguiano I & Chamaco Anguiano II [super libre] |
2014-06-29 | PROES | Arena Victoria, Ecatepec, Estado de México | Dragón Negro & Gander b Gumán & Perro de Guerra Jr. [super libre] |
2014-06-07 | indy | Arena San Martín, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco | Muerte Negra vs Thalos [super libre] |
2014-06-01 | indy | Auditorio Ejidal Totolcingo, Acolman, Estado de México | Ángel De La Muerte I vs Medieval [super libre] |
2014-06-01 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Anroide, Dengue Asesino, Guerrero de la Muerte, Ultra Cara vs Anonimus, Cometa, Libra, Yenesis [super libre] |
2014-05-18 | Tavares | Salón Rancho el Rebelde, Cerro del Cuarto, Guanajuato, Guanajuato | Kid Celestial & Mr. Lex Jr. vs Saturno I & Saturno II [super libre] |
2014-05-17 | indy | Deportivo Solidaridad, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal | Kukulkan vs Guerrero Del Sur [super libre] |
2014-05-14 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Oficial AK47 b Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 [super libre] |
2014-05-13 | indy | Arena Coliseo Monterrey | El Divo vs Vudu [super libre] |
2014-05-11 | indy | Arena Lopez Mateos | Rocky Santana & Romano García vs Bombero Infernal & Gallego [super libre] |
2014-05-11 | indy | Arena el Angel, Reynosa, Tamaulipas | Rey Astral vs Eskeletor [super libre, cage] |
2014-05-04 | JOSAGA | Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz | Crazy Star L Destroyer, Kassanova, Índio Salvaje [hair, super libre] |
2014-04-27 | indy | Arena Neza | Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Broken Clown, Dave The Clown, Rothen Clown [super libre] |
2014-04-26 | CTM | Arena Nacional CTM, Allende, Nuevo León | Arlequín vs Gabanelly [super libre] |
2014-04-20 | indy | Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz | Vengador Radioactivo vs Rey Infierno [super libre] |
2014-04-20 | indy | Arena Centro de Espectáculos, Tonalá, Jalisco | Pantera vs La Mestiza [super libre] |
2014-04-16 | CMLL | Auditorio Municipal, Tlapacoyan, Veracruz | Totem I & Totem II vs Pitufo & Vengador Radioactivo [super libre] |
2014-04-14 | PE | Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa | La Sádica vs La Magnifica [IC WOMEN, super libre, ambulance] |
2014-04-08 | AAA, HERCULES | Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz | Extreme Tiger vs Poseidón [super libre, seconds hair] |
2014-04-05 | JOKER | Polideportivo del Sur, Puebla, Puebla | Pequeño Joker CO Pequeño Cobra [super libre] |
2014-03-30 | indy | Arena Centro de Espectáculos, Tonalá, Jalisco | Castigador vs Zafado [super libre] |
2014-03-30 | indy | Arena Proyeccion 2000, Tonalá, Jalisco | Kronoz vs Alan Santana [super libre] |
2014-03-26 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Máscara Púrpura, Relámpago, Súper Nova b Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo [super libre] |
2014-03-23 | Chilanga Mask | Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México | Black Terry DQ Guerrero Maya Jr. [super libre] |
2014-03-23 | SANCHEZ | Arena Neza | Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores b Broken Clown, Dave The Clown, Rothen Clown [super libre] |
2014-03-09 | indy | Arena Centro de Espectáculos, Tonalá, Jalisco | Guerrero Universal & Trasvesti vs Amorphsis & El Chale [super libre] |
2014-03-05 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Dragón Celestial, Emperador Azteca, Fulgor I b Aztlán, Kanon, Vórtice [super libre] |
2014-03-02 | indy | Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Black Extreme b Oro Azul [super libre] |
2014-02-23 | indy | Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí | Oro Azul b Black Extreme [super libre] |
2014-02-16 | IWRG | Arena Naucalpan | Alan Extreme & Veneno b Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 [super libre] |
2014-02-15 | indy | Unidad Del KM 2, Empalme, Sonora | Contra Golpe vs Dangerous [super libre] |
2014-02-09 | indy | Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco | Guerrero Negro, Omega, Pluma Negra, Toxico (GDL) vs Águila Guerrera, Rudy Santana, Sunny, Yenesis [super libre] |
2014-02-02 | FMLL | Arena Guatemala México, Guatemala City, Guatemala | Mano Blanca vs Voltron [super libre] |
2014-02-01 | indy | Arena Coliseo Corona, Gómez Palacio, Durango | Dr. Maligno & Mr. Guerrero vs El Tackle & Piloto Negro [super libre] |
2014-01-26 | LLU | Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León | Coco Viper b Tony Boy [super libre] |
2014-01-05 | indy | Auditorio Municipal, Tepetlixpa, Estado de México | Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Pirata Morgan [super libre] |