CMLL: 2010-11

<-- 2010-10 --- 2010-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 11/01/2010 Arena Puebla [CMLL]
1) Ares & Centauro de Fuego b Blue Center & King Jaguar
2) Bronco, Puma King, Tiger Kid b Guerrero Maya Jr., Höruz, Tigre Blanco
3) Ángel de Oro, Leono, Sensei b Demus 3:16, Dr. X, Nitro
4) Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Metro, Stuka Jr.
5) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Místico DQ Felino, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/2010 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Disturbio & Durango Kid b Molotov & Tijuana Joe Disturbio Cmll Arena Coliseo 02.11.2010 (posted by Disturbio Cmll Arena Coliseo 0)
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Rey Cometa *
3) Delta, Diamante, Fuego DQ Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Rotoporky b Negro Casas, Shigeo Okumura, Taichi *
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza & Mr. Águila © [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (TUE) 11/02/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) El Divino vs Relampago
2) Idolo & Metatrón vs Acertijo & In Memoriam
3) Black Metal & Metal Blanco vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Fabián el Gitano, Rush, Toscano b Escorpion, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * Escorpion, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca vs Fabián el Gitano, Rush, Toscano (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Máximo, Shocker b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * La Sombra, Máximo, Shocker vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (FRI) 11/05/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Metálico & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Astral, Bam Bam, Eléctrico * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro b Euforia [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Felino, Misterioso II, Vangelis b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Mr. Águila DQ Rey Bucanero, Héctor Garza, Negro Casas, Shocker, Olímpico, Máscara Dorada, Averno, Psicosis, Charly Manson [cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2010 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Icaro, Kalakita, Platita b Pentagoncito 2000, Soberanito, Ultratumbita
2) Hechicero, Nahual, Tartu el Brujo Jr. b Energia 07, Fénix, Voltaje
3) Ángel de Plata, Canelo Casas, Soberanito b Nitro, Nosferatu, Raksas
4) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Euforia, Misterioso II, Virus

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2010 Monclova, Coahuila
1) Ángel de Oro & Fuego vs Ephesto & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SAT) 11/06/2010 Teocaltiche, Jalisco
1) Místico & Rush vs ? & Shigeo Okumura

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Zayco b Astro Boy & Freesbe
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Pólvora b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Rush, Sagrado b Mephisto, Taichi, Yoshihashi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Shocker DQ Héctor Garza, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astaroth b Metalik
2) El Divino & Samurai b Évola & Maléfico
3) Fantasy, Meteoro, Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Virus b Delta, Diamante, Valiente
5) La Máscara, Místico, Toscano b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/07/2010 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel de Oro & Fuego vs Ephesto & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (MON) 11/08/2010 Arena Puebla [Fuego en el Ring, Luchas2000]
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger, Milenium b Akrón, Ares, Espíritu Maligno
2) Cancerbero, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi b Centella de Oro, Fabián el Gitano, Rey Cometa
3) Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Stuka Jr., Valiente
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Toscano b Felino, Taichi, Volador Jr.
5) Místico b Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Templario b Thunder Boy
2) Hierro & Magnum b Drago & León Blanco
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Demus 3:16, Escorpion, Semental b Delta, Diamante, Gallo * Delta, Diamante, Gallo vs Demus 3:16, Escorpion, Semental (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi * La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado vs Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2010 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Camorra & Zayco b Camaleón & Principe *
2) Bronco, Durango Kid, Hooligan b Guerrero Maya Jr., Metálico, Metatrón *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Fuego, Rush DQ Nosferatu, Pólvora, Virus *
4) Brazo de Plata, Metro, Toscano b Misterioso II, Texano, Vangelis *
5) Atlantis, Averno, Ephesto b Charly Manson, El Alebrije, Psicosis *

CMLL (TUE) 11/09/2010 Arena Querétaro
1) Shockercito & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito
2) Ángel de Oro & Valiente vs ?
3) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo vs Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 11/12/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
Attendance: 5000
1) Molotov & Starman b Escorpion & Mortiz
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Pequeño Maximo b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
3) Dalis la Caribeña, Dark Angel, Marcela b Estrellita, Tiffany, Zeuxis
4) Stuka Jr. b Raziel [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero DQ Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Blue Panther, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SAT) 11/13/2010 Arena Neza [The Gladiatores]
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Sensei & Starman
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
3) Coco Blanco, Hombre Bala Jr., Neza Kid b Carta Brava, Dralion, Hermano Muerte III
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Delta b Dr. X, Loco Max, Skándalo
5) Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Charly Manson, El Alebrije, Histeria
6) Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Psicosis b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Black Metal & Virgo b Drago & Maléfico
2) Goya Kong, Lluvia, Luna Mágica b Amapola, La Comandante, Mima Shimoda
3) Samurai b Évola [hair]
4) Averno, Olímpico, Texano Jr. b Rush, Sagrado, Stuka Jr.
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Bengala, Leono, Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis, Artillero, Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Euforia, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Delta, Diamante, Fuego *
4) Ephesto, Felino, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Taichi, Volador Jr. b Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 11/14/2010 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs Dr. X & Hooligan

CMLL (MON) 11/15/2010 Arena Puebla
1) Milenium & Stigma b Fuerza Chicana & Saurón
2) Estrellita, Princesa Blanca, Tiffany b Goya Kong, Luna Mágica, Marcela
3) Blue Panther, Rush, Toscano b Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Yoshihashi
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Stuka Jr. © b Misterioso II, Pólvora, Sangre Azteca [MEX TRIOS]
5) Brazo de Plata, La Máscara, La Sombra b Héctor Garza, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 11/15/2010 Deportivo Siervo de la Nación, Ecatepec, Estado de México [SL391]
1) Aztlán & Chamaco de Oro b Centella & Serpico
2) Príncipe Infernal & Zurdog b Azazel & Leopardo Negro
3) Corsario Negro Jr. & Mercurio vs Dr. Jekyll & Terremoto
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Shocker b Atlantis, Averno, Rey Bucanero
5) Delta & Fabián el Gitano b Nitro & Skándalo

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/2010 Arena Aficion [Estrellas del Ring]
1) Anubis b Andros de Plata
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo
3) El Alebrije, Histeria, Psicosis b Averno, Ephesto, Misterioso II
4) Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Javier Cruz Jr. b Quca
2) Black Metal & Metatrón b Ángel del Mal & Templario
3) Gallo & Neutrón b Évola & Exterminador
4) Mascarita Dorada, Meteoro, Shockercito b In Memoriam, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior * Mascarita Dorada, Meteoro, Shockercito vs In Memoriam, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Héctor Garza, Taichi b Máximo, Rush, Sagrado * Máximo, Rush, Sagrado vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Héctor Garza, Taichi (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 11/16/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Bengala & Freesbe *
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Luna Mágica DQ Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis *
3) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Fuego b Cancerbero, Loco Max, Raziel *
4) Shocker, Toscano, Valiente b Sangre Azteca, Texano, Vangelis *
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Místico b Atlantis, Felino, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2010 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Inquisidor & Tiger Kid b Astro Boy & Robin
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo b Ángel de Plata, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Blanco
3) Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito *
4) Rush b Pólvora [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Rotoporky DQ Averno, Mephisto, Taichi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Charly Manson, El Alebrije, Mr. Águila * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2010 Auditorio Municipal Zumpango, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Lluvia & Princesa Blanca vs Luna Mágica & Princesa Sugheit
2) Fuego, Metro, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Raziel, Virus
3) Terrible & Texano Jr. vs Hijo del Fantasma & Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2010 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [DJ Spectro, SL391]
1) Monje Loco I & Monje Loco II b Mr. Impacto & Sindrome
2) Flecha & Vampiro Negro L Estrunedo, Canelo Casas, Damian el Inmortal, Emperador, Principe, Destroyer [mask, hair, ruleta rusa]
3) Rosa Azteca L Mima Shimoda, Dark Angel, Tiffany, Marcela, Amapola, Estrellita, Princesa Blanca [ruleta rusa, hair]
4) Scorpio Jr. L Último Guerrero, Toscano, Místico, Sagrado, Misterioso II, Felino, Shigeo Okumura [ruleta rusa, hair]

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2010 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Fuego, Metro, Shocker, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Raziel, Sangre Azteca, Texano, Virus
2) Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit vs Lluvia & Luna Mágica

CMLL (FRI) 11/19/2010 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero [Luchas 2000]
1) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino Jr., Robin vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Raziel
2) Máximo, May Flowers, Valiente b Ephesto, Loco Max, Olímpico
3) Brazo de Platino L Apolo Estrada Jr., Volador Jr., La Máscara, Psicosis, El Hijo de Aníbal, Héctor Garza, Histeria, Dragón Rojo Jr., Atlantis [hair, cage]

CMLL (SAT) 11/20/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [Al Filo del Ring]
1) Pantera Brillante & Princesa Hay Lee vs Lady Maldad & Princesa Esmeralda
2) Oyuki Star & Vanely vs Kamilión & Xena
3) Ashley & Roberta b Kaira & La Vaquerita
4) La Chola b Baby Clown, Candy White, La Llorona, Princesa Sandy, Chik Tormenta, La Catrina, Lady Sensación [Copa Femenil Centenario Revolucion]
5) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Amapola & La Comandante

CMLL (SAT) 11/20/2010 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente vs El Alebrije, Histeria, Olímpico
2) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Último Guerrero vs Charly Manson, Héctor Garza, Psicosis, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/21/2010 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Cholo & Semental
2) Demus 3:16, Escorpion, Puma King b Leono, Metálico, Trueno *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Durango Kid, Hooligan, Nitro b Ángel Azteca Jr., Camaleón, Starman *
4) Fuego, Máximo, Toscano b Pólvora, Shigeo Okumura, Yoshihashi *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. b La Sombra, Místico, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 11/21/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, Hablemos de Gilipolleces]
1) El Divino & Magnum b Évola & Rey Trueno
2) Euforia, Mr. Trueno, Ráfaga b Metal Blanco, Molotov, Sensei
3) Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Metro, Stuka Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) La Máscara © b Atlantis [MEX LH]

source: http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TOiGr_V5HYI/AAAAAAAAJhk/N-6Tx39GrlE/s1600/Cartel21.jpg

(3.bp.blogspot.com)

CMLL (SUN) 11/21/2010 El Bodegon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Charly Manson, El Alebrije, Histeria, Olímpico vs ?
2) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Estrellita & Tiffany
3) La Sombra, Místico, Negro Casas vs Felino, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/21/2010 Deportivo Luis Donaldo Colosio, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Goya Kong, Lluvia, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis
2) Camorra & Disturbio vs Guerrero Maya Jr. & Höruz
3) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata vs Nitro & Raziel
4) Rush & Valiente vs Rey Bucanero & Texano

CMLL Jafa (SUN) 11/21/2010 Plaza de Toros Ponciano Diaz, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Estrellita & Tiffany
2) Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Dos Caras Sr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Jesus Reyes
3) Charly Montana, El Alebrije, Histeria vs Olímpico, Psicosis, Volador Jr.
4) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs La Máscara, La Sombra, Místico

CMLL (MON) 11/22/2010 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio, KrisZ]
1) Black Tiger Jr. & Centella de Oro b Centauro de Fuego & Karisma
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Sensei b Camorra, Escorpion, Hooligan * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fuego, Trueno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Mephisto, Taichi, Vangelis b Máximo, Metro, Sagrado * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Charly Manson, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (TUE) 11/23/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Astaroth b Metalik
2) Hierro & Virgo b Infierno & León Blanco
3) Neutrón & Palacio Negro b Ángel del Mal & Maléfico
4) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. b Delta, Sagrado, Valiente * Delta, Sagrado, Valiente vs Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Máximo, Metro b Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Negro Casas * La Sombra, Máximo, Metro vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Negro Casas (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 11/23/2010 Arena México [CMLL]
Attendance: 2000
1) Camaleón & Robin b Cholo & Semental
2) Astro Boy, Molotov, Starman b Escorpion, Inquisidor, Puma King *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata DQ Loco Max, Pólvora, Skándalo *
4) Blue Panther, Stuka Jr., Toscano b Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Yoshihashi *
5) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Místico b Ephesto, Taichi, Texano *

CMLL (TUE) 11/23/2010 Arena Querétaro
1) Shocker & Super Porky vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero
2) Averno & Mephisto vs Charly Manson & Olímpico
3) Diamante & Rush vs Cancerbero & Raziel

CMLL UWE (THU) 11/25/2010 Arena Lopez Mateos [KrisZ, SL393]
1) Tormento b Hombre sin Rostro
2) Kilvan, Sepulcro, Super Panda b Ángel de la Noche, Rey Krystal, Tortuguillo Ninja
3) Rocky Santana, Sádico, Solar I b Cerebro Maligno, Negro Navarro, Súper Colt
4) Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Robin Maravilla b Epitafio, Herejía, Rey Krimen
5) La Sombra, Místico, Yakuza b Atlantis, Averno, Terry 2000

CMLL (THU) 11/25/2010 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Máximo & Shocker vs Negro Casas & Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 11/26/2010 Arena México [CMLL, Fuego en el Ring, SuperLuchas]
1) Durango Kid & Tiger Kid b Bengala & Metálico
2) Eléctrico, Fantasy, Pequeño Maximo b Astral, Bam Bam, Último Dragoncito *
3) Marcela b Tiffany [lightning]
4) Delta, Diamante, Metro b Cancerbero, Euforia, Raziel * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Sombra, Rush, Strong Man b Misterioso II, Psicosis, Texano * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Charly Manson, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL BJW (FRI) 11/26/2010 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Kenoe & Sparx vs Arlequín & Locoman
2) Clásico & Súper Rino vs Camaleón Negro & Cinico
3) Ángel Metálico, Black Spider, Horus (TJ) vs Maquiavelico, Poncho Cachondo, Silver Star Maquiavelico, Silver Star y Pancho Cachondo vs Angel Metalico, Horus y Black Spaider (posted by THEFANTJ)
4) Místico & Super Porky vs Averno & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (SAT) 11/27/2010 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Centella & Mercury Boy vs Furia Extreme & Sangre Maligna
2) Fly Metal, Iron Man, Tornado vs Black Ninja, Depreadador, Sargento Negro
3) Black Abyss & Histeria vs ? & Serpiente Marina
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Máscara Dorada vs Loco Max, Skándalo, Tiger Kid
5) Kempo Dragón, La Sombra, Relámpago (Sinola) vs El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis

CMLL (SAT) 11/27/2010 Plaza de Toros La Costenita, Puerto Escondido, Oaxaca
1) Estrellita & Tiffany vs Amapola & Marcela
2) Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs Loco Max & Virus
3) Atlantis & Místico vs Héctor Garza & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 11/27/2010 Puebla, Puebla
1) El Mutante & Metalik Boy b Alas Dorada & Orión Nocturno
2) Ángel Fly, Ángel Spark, Príncipe Azteca b Conde Negro, Gato Gris, Tigre Colosal
3) Apolo Carrera Jr., Black Cuellar, Dragón de Plata, El Baron b Electric, King Vikingo, León Dorado, Operativo
4) Pequeño Hechicero, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito b Astral, Shockercito, Wolverin

source: http://4.bp.blogspot.com/_1KAZfzYI0-g/TNUJ8Y8PYEI/AAAAAAAAIs4/e50yyXYawkQ/s1600/coacalco1.JPG

(4.bp.blogspot.com)

CMLL (SAT) 11/27/2010 Salón Casino, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Terror vs Perro de Guerrera, Demonio Baltazar, Alfred Dino, Golden Star, Black Star, Mini Cuchillo, Rey Vikingo, Kraven, Tonala, Halcon 78 Jr., Diamante Rojo [ruleta de la muerte, mask]
2) La Diabólica & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Blanca
3) Felino & Rey Bucanero vs Héctor Garza & La Sombra

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/2010 Arena Coliseo [Cesar, CMLL]
Attendance: 1850
1) Mortiz & Zayco b Freesbe & Principe
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Sensei, Tigre Blanco b Bronco, Demus 3:16, Disturbio *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hooligan, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Fuego *
4) Metro, Rush, Sagrado b Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas, Sangre Azteca *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Sombra, Strong Man, Toscano b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/2010 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring]
1) Virgo b Thunder Boy
2) Meteoro, Mini Maximo, Último Dragoncito b Mercurio, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito * Meteoro, Mini Maximo, Último Dragoncito vs Mercurio, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit, Zeuxis b Goya Kong, Lluvia, Silueta
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Valiente b Ephesto, Ráfaga, Texano
5) Averno & Místico b Mephisto & Shocker [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/2010 Arena Neza [Rudos de Neza @ flickr, The Gladiatores]
1) Gran Cachorro & Zumba b Boras & Taurus
2) Astro Boy & Bengala b Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Diamante, Metálico, Neza Kid b Dralion, Puma King, Tiger Kid
4) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Delta b Dr. X, Nitro, Skándalo, Taurus
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máximo b Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Yoshihashi
6) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Último Guerrero © b Olímpico & Psicosis II [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (SUN) 11/28/2010 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Molotov & Starman vs Cancerbero & Raziel

CMLL (MON) 11/29/2010 Arena Puebla [Cinco Radio, KrisZ]
1) Lestat & Stigma b Espíritu Maligno & Siki Osama
2) Durango Kid, Hooligan, Inquisidor b Astro Boy, Starman, Trueno * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Cancerbero, Nitro, Raziel b Ángel Azteca Jr., Diamante, Pegasso * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Rush, Sagrado, Toscano b Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Yoshihashi * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Brazo de Plata, Shocker, Strong Man b Héctor Garza, Texano Jr., Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2016-04-06 13:02

Return to Index