CMLL DF: 2010-10

<-- 2010-09 --- 2010-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 10/01 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, Cesar, Notimex, SuperLuchas]
1) Astro Boy & Metálico b Camorra & Semental
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
3) Shigeo Okumura b Diamante [lightning] *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Strong Man b Jushin Lyger, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
6) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Charly Manson, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 10/03 Arena Coliseo [@cmllmagazine]
1) Cholo & Mortiz b Metatrón & Tijuana Joe
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Zeuxis *
3) Nitro & Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan) battle royal (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Pegasso & Rey Cometa b Durango Kid & Escorpion [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Euforia & Nosferatu b Molotov & Sensei [eightfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Nitro & Skándalo [quarterfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Euforia & Nosferatu b Pegasso & Rey Cometa [quarterfinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Euforia & Nosferatu [semifinal, Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Máximo & Valiente b Shigeo Okumura & Yoshihashi
11) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero DQ La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (TUE) 10/05 Arena México [@cmllmagazine, ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Cholo, Mortiz, Semental b Freesbe, Principe, Robin
2) Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Astral, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito *
3) Fuego, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Demus 3:16, Pólvora, Virus *
4) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Olímpico b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero *
5) La Máscara b Volador Jr. [MEX LH] *

CMLL (FRI) 10/08 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Molotov b Durango Kid, Escorpion, Nitro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Estrellita, Princesa Blanca, Tiffany b Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro b Sangre Azteca [lightning]
4) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Máximo b Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Charly Manson, Psicosis, Taichi *
6) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/10 Arena Coliseo [@CMLL_OFICIAL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Ramstein
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica *
3) Fabián el Gitano & Leono b Puma King & Tiger Kid [Arena Coliseo TAG, #1 Contenders, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Cancerbero & Raziel b Metálico & Starman [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Delta & Diamante b Dr. X & Hooligan [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Loco Max & Virus b Astro Boy & Trueno [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Cancerbero & Raziel b Fabian el Gitano & Leono [Arena Coliseo TAG, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Delta & Diamante b Loco Max & Virus [Arena Coliseo TAG, quarterfinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Delta & Diamante b Cancerbero & Raziel [Arena Coliseo TAG, semifinal, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada *

CMLL (TUE) 10/12 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Camaleón & Trueno
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Fantasy b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Demus 3:16, Loco Max, Virus *
4) Delta, Fuego, Stuka Jr. b Misterioso Jr., Terrible, Texano *
5) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 10/15 Arena México [CMLL, Superluchas]
1) Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Mascarita Dorada, Shockercito, Último Dragoncito *
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit DQ Estrellita, Marcela, Tiffany
3) Histeria, Mr. Águila, Ray Mendoza Jr. b Blue Panther, Diamante, Metro
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Valiente [lightning] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada DQ El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Charly Manson b Negro Casas [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/17 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Höruz & Metálico DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Cancerbero, Demus 3:16, Raziel
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker, Stuka Jr. DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Delta & Diamante b Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata [Arena Coliseo TAG, final, #1 Contenders] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Princesa Blanca b Luna Mágica [hair] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero [CMLL TRIOS] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 10/19 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Tiger Kid b Astro Boy & Trueno *
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nosferatu b Metálico, Pegasso, Sensei *
3) Delta, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus *
4) Sagrado, Shocker, Valiente b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi *

CMLL (FRI) 10/22 Arena México [Cesar, CMLL]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Mortiz & Semental
2) Ángel de Plata, Starman, Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis, Durango Kid, Puma King *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Pequeño Warrior DQ Eléctrico [lightning]
4) Estrellita, Marcela, Tiffany b Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by Unlisted (private)) Part 2 (posted by Unlisted (private))
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Super Porky, Toscano * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis b La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/24 Arena Coliseo [@CMLL_OFICIAL]
1) Bengala & Höruz b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Leono, Molotov b Bronco, Camorra, Inquisidor *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo del Fantasma b Mephisto, Valiente, Rey Bucanero, Taichi, Sagrado, Felino, Máximo, Ángel Azteca Jr., Shigeo Okumura [cibernetico] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Místico, Shocker * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Fuego & Stuka Jr. b Delta & Diamante [Arena Coliseo TAG] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 10/26 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Freesbe & Höruz b Cholo & Semental
2) Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Marcela *
3) Ángel de Plata, Fuego, Rush DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Raziel *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Metro, Sagrado, Shocker *
5) Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Taichi *

CMLL (FRI) 10/29 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Metálico & Sensei b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Zayco
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Euforia, Pólvora, Virus b Ángel de Oro, Delta, Diamante
4) Amapola b Tiffany [CMLL WOMEN]
5) Máximo, Místico, Super Porky, Valiente DQ Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b El Alebrije, Olímpico, Psicosis [CMLL TRIOS] * * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/31 Arena Coliseo [CMLL]
1) Disturbio & Mortiz b Camaleón & Robin
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito b Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Luna Mágica b La Comandante, La Seductora, Mima Shimoda *
4) Shigeo Okumura, Taichi, Yoshihashi b Máximo, Toscano, Valiente *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, Hijo del Fantasma b Atlantis, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-03-08 07:41

Return to Index