AAA TV: 2008-06

<-- 2008-05 --- 2008-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (SUN) 06/01 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ayako Hamada, Mari Apache, Yuriko b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Gran Apache b Billy Boy * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Extreme Tiger & Halloween * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Mesías b Chessman * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Alan Stone, Cibernético, La Parka Jr. b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA TV (FRI) 06/13 Palacio de los Deportes, Distrito Federal
***TripleMania XVI***
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Alan Stone, Octagón, Super Porky b Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Crazy Boy, Ricky Marvin, Último Gladiador b Bryan Danielson, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart and Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Fabi Apache b Mari Apache [hair] * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Vampiro DRAW El Mesías [hardcore] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Bobby Lashley, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki b Chessman, La Parka Jr., Silver King * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Cibernético b Zorro [AAA HEAVY] *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA TV (SUN) 06/29 Palenque del Inforum, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Argenis, el Ángel, Gato Eveready b Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis b Billy Boy, Súper Fly, Yuriko *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, El Elegido, Super Porky *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Ozz b Chessman *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b La Parka Jr., Silver King, Vampiro *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-03-08 03:22

Return to Index