AAA: 1999-06

<-- 1999-05 --- 1999-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 06/06 Chihuahua, Ciudad Juárez [luchawiki]
1) Blue Demon Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka Jr., Mascara Sagrada Jr. © b Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo [MEX ATOMICO]

AAA TV (FRI) 06/11 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
***TripleMania VII***
1) Angelo Spice, Randy Spice, Raymon Spice, Vangelis b Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Coco Rojo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II DCO Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) El Alebrije, Latin Lover, Máscara Sagrada AAA, Path Finder b Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Electroshock, Espectro Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Pentagon II DQ Xochitl Hamada [exhibiion] *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Felino & Heavy Metal b Kick Boxer & Thai Boxer [seconds hair] *  (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) El Cobarde, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Sangre Chicana, Texano [Relevos Increíbles] * * * Classic (posted by thecubsfan) Classic 2 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA TV (SUN) 06/13 San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Marvel, Cachorro, Jabali, Racno b Arachnofobia, Centella Inca, Mr. Llamas, Muai Thai
2) Lady Muerte, Martha Villalobos, Tania b Miss Janeth, Princesa Blanca, Xochitl Hamada
3) Máscara Sagrada AAA, Mascara Sagrada Jr. , Mexico b El Hijo del Solitario, Espectro Jr., Killer
4) Antonio Silva, Carlos Gutierrez, Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer DQ Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo *
5) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Jaque Mate, Pentagon II DQ Felino, Heavy Metal, Octagón, Path Finder

AAA (THU) 06/17 Toluca, Estado de México [RB]
1) Mascara Sagrada Jr. b Espectro Jr. © [MEX MIDDLE]

AAA TV (FRI) 06/18 Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Dollarito & Peso b Andre El Enano & Gulliver *
2) Fabi Apache, Lady Discovery, Yuki Yamazaki b La Fugitiva, La Migala, La Practicante
3) Angelo Spice, Randy Spice, Raymon Spice, Vangelis b Ángel Mortal, Gran Apache, Marabunta, Mr. Cóndor *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Octagón, Path Finder b Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Jaque Mate, Pentagon II *
5) Histeria, Maniaco, Mosco De La Merced AAA, Psicosis II b Charly Manson, May Flowers, Nygma, Picudo [cage]

AAA TV (TUE) 06/22 Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Crazzy Boy b Negro De Tijuana
2) Dollarito & Peso b Andre El Enano & Gulliver
3) Jose Ramona, La Rata I, La Rata II b Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Mexico *
4) Cholo I, Cholo II, Cholo III, Cholo IV b Ludxor, Path Finder, Sicodélico Jr., Skayde *
5) Abismo Negro & Electroshock b Blue Demon Jr. & Mascara Sagrada Jr. [MEX TAG] *
6) El Cobarde, Sangre Chicana, Texano b Felino, Heavy Metal, Perro Aguayo Sr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2014-05-28 01:12

Return to Index