Posts Tagged video

07/05-06 lucha videos

I had to reformat my computer because it kept dying. It’s better now, but I didn’t remember to reinstall DIVX so everything is in XVID and larger than normal.

YouTube playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TUvNHXvlk6fShCmCbVsHtx

07/05 WWC: http://ul.to/6ozkp274
07/06 WWC: http://ul.to/85xn99of

07/06 Sobre el Ring; http://ul.to/2qd4usu8

07/06 La Lucha Se Le Hace: http://ul.to/50bd8kex
07/06 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: http://ul.to/0o22py2g

AAA on Televisa: 2014-07-05
taped 2014-06-27 @ Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/g1b7h7
1) Aerostar, Argenis, Ludxor, Venum vs Argos, Carta Brava, El Apache, Súper Fly
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oalxe4
2) Bengala, Drago, Fénix vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uz1oql
3) Electroshock, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Jeff Jarrett, Texano
https://www.sendspace.com/file/c0mkhn

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-07-05
Full Show: http://ul.to/4cw5xkln
taped 2014-06-23 @ Arena Puebla
1) Fuego, Stigma, Tritón vs Morphosis, Olímpico, Virus
https://www.sendspace.com/file/6sc4vn
taped 2014-06-24 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
2) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Shocker
https://www.sendspace.com/file/je81sw
3) Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs Blue Panther & Cachorro [Copa Express tournament semifinal match]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/idc8wt
4) Cavernario & Mr. Niebla vs Atlantis & Titán [Copa Express tournament semifinal match ]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/xtsnyn
5) Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs Atlantis & Titán [Copa Express tournament final match]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/em1zbo

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-07-05
taped 2014-07-01 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/hxi2xm
1) Cachorro, Dragon Lee, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/gk0tk1
2) Estrellita © vs Zeuxis for the Mexican National Women’s Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/zap7vq
Stellar Moments
https://www.sendspace.com/file/fwa9rv
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Marco Corleone vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Rey Escorpión
https://www.sendspace.com/file/og54po
4) Ángel de Oro, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Euforia, Hechicero
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tbvlhc
Ending
https://www.sendspace.com/file/7aggqj

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-07-05
taped 2014-06-27 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/o8icv4
1) Cachorro, Cavernario, Dragon Lee, Negro Casas, Soberano Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Hechicero, Star Jr., Súper Halcón Jr., Virus in a En Busca de un Idolo cibernetico match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/nilzwf
2) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Shocker vs La Sombra, Rush, Último Guerrero in a relevos increíbles match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uqh2vk

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-07-05
taped 2014-06-20 @ Arena México
http://ul.to/a46ptvei
1) Atlantis vs La Sombra, Rush, Mr. Niebla, Super Porky, La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente, Shocker, Terrible, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Rey Escorpión, Vangellys in a CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament match

CMLL on Terra: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-07-06 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Star Jr. vs Akuma & Cholo
http://ul.to/zhpc1hoq
2) Astral, Fantasy, Stukita vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
http://ul.to/hn0lrt8a
3) Oro Jr., Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Metálico, Misterioso Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oj9n51 – about two falls
4) Tritón vs Skándalo in a lightning match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/abbmpn – maybe about three minutes of partially messed up video?
5) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Euforia, Kamaitachi, Okumura
http://ul.to/yctfbmd8
6) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Mr. Niebla
http://ul.to/or7hnf26

CMLL Puebla: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-06-16 @ Arena Puebla
1) Águila Egipcia, Black Tiger, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Fuerza Chicana, Guerrero Espacial, Toro Bill Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y0rgdt
2) Astral, Asturiano, Bam Bam, Meyer, Stukita Electrico vs Blue Center, Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito, Saurón in a cibernetico match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/vp6oz1
3) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Princesa Sugheit vs Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Zeuxis
https://www.sendspace.com/file/eb40u1
4) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Stigma vs Kráneo, Ripper, Shocker
https://www.sendspace.com/file/34yba5
5) Rey Escorpión © vs Atlantis for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/2z1cj4

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-06-29 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Emperador Azteca & Imposible vs Rayan & Spartan
https://www.sendspace.com/file/clo7qg
2) Apolo Estrada Jr. © vs Dr. Cerebro for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/n6qvao
3) Hijo De Dos Caras vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
https://www.sendspace.com/file/51rhhq
4) Relámpago, Veneno, Villano IV vs Canis Lupus, Demon Clown, Fuerza Guerrera
http://ul.to/kkv1bxdb

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-07-01 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Angelica & Génesis vs Lady Flammer & Red Flamer Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y8mbej – they don’t air the finish. I don’t know why. I never know why.
2) El Divo, Orlando Santa Cruz, Quinto Elemento vs Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Vudu
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oja6qb
3) Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Diluvio Negro II & Hijo de Red Flamer
https://www.sendspace.com/file/8afbhf

Tags: ,

06/26-29 lucha videos

Puebla aired three times over the weekend, but none of them were new episodes.

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TOm-y0YsSMtggbr_McrGqm

06/28 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/j3t27x
06/29 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/zgv9zc

06/29 La Lucha se le Hace: https://www.sendspace.com/file/xojz31
06/29 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: https://www.sendspace.com/file/cwcbpc

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-26
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/dru0tu
2) Hijo De Dos Caras, Máscara Sagrada, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tx2gcv

AAA on Televisa: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-20 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/vw17ca
1) Australian Suicide, Drago, Joe Lider vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
https://www.sendspace.com/file/6p3zbh
2) Angélico, Electroshock, Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rxujke
3) Cibernético, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Zorro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/whu45x

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-17 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show
http://ul.to/hilreiga
1) Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Maléfico, Sangre Azteca, Virus
https://www.sendspace.com/file/qgcqeg
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Super Porky vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Olímpico
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rqwwdp
3) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Titán vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y2iqdp

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-24 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uwv89e
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Soberano Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Canelo Casas, Disturbio, Hijo del Signo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/fw24pe
2) Gallo © vs Arkángel de la Muerte [FULL HEAVY]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/lg5c4y
Stellar Moments
https://www.sendspace.com/file/2h74q8
3) Stuka Jr., Super Porky, Tritón vs Hechicero, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
https://www.sendspace.com/file/grsnck
4) Fuego, Máximo, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Ripper
https://www.sendspace.com/file/zj64aw
Ending
https://www.sendspace.com/file/br3uvc

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-20 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ry1puq
1) Atlantis vs La Sombra, Rush, Mr. Niebla, Super Porky, La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente, Shocker, Terrible, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Rey Escorpión, Vangellys in a CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament match
Seeding Battle Royal: https://www.sendspace.com/file/2hmzcd
Part 1: https://www.sendspace.com/file/7a78bj
Final: https://www.sendspace.com/file/6dx203

CMLL Titanes del Ring: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Coliseo
Juicio Final promo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/gkeld1
1) Blue Panther vs Ephesto in a lightning match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/mag6qb

2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
https://www.sendspace.com/file/kszh76
3) Máximo, Super Porky, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
https://www.sendspace.com/file/b7wip5

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-25 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Hijo De La Bestia & Kaling Black
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ibq1zk
2) Ciclon Black & Dragón Celestial vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rz12at
3) Alan Extreme, Emperador Azteca, Metaleon vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tqv936
4) Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Relámpago vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera
https://www.sendspace.com/file/4i013d

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-13 @ Arena México
https://www.sendspace.com/file/mad1ha
1) Atlantis, Máximo, Super Porky vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
2) La Máscara & Rush © vs Negro Casas & Shocker for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-29
taped 2014-06-29 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Flyer & Sensei vs Artillero & Hooligan
http://ul.to/b5ybnssq – sound is off
3) Black Panther, Oro Jr., Tritón vs Boby Zavala, Metálico, Skándalo
http://ul.to/qe9cbvmi
4) Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
http://ul.to/z6po5bf3
5) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Titán vs Kamaitachi, Misterioso Jr., Okumura
http://ul.to/uwyzs8bp
6) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://ul.to/k8vfpvho

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-06-29
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Desafio, Orquídea Negra, Panthro vs Espanto Jr., Gato Fantasma, Memo Valles
https://www.sendspace.com/file/sfm2n8
2) Silver Star vs Charles Lucero for the UWA World Middleweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/5rijnf

Tags: ,

06/05-06/09 lucha videos

 

06/07 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/3cu36b
06/08 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/buyevq

06/08 La Lucha se la Hace: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9oxnds  – this appeared to be a repeat from 2013
06/08 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: http://www.sendspace.com/file/yiytn9

06/05 CMLL Informa: http://ul.to/xbxnqsgo

06/o4 Sobre el Ring:  http://www.sendspace.com/file/thp5ym

YouTube playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7Qf-OsaxJ35RcHE9AZRLldN

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-06
taped 2014-06-01 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Dr. Wagner Jr., Grond XXX, Hijo De Dos Caras vs Demon Clown, Eterno, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kqxdwy

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-06
taped 2014-06-06 @ Arena México
1) Magnus, Pegasso, Starman vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Shigeo Okumura
http://ul.to/5cg4cnka
2) Marcela, Princesa Sugheit, Silueta vs Dalys, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
http://ul.to/08wgtuc3
3) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://ul.to/w0r9mnwd
4) Cavernario vs Cachorro in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://ul.to/g81mlpbu
5) Hechicero vs Dragon Lee in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://ul.to/3h2596vt

AAA on Televisa: 2014-06-07
taped 2014-06-04 @ Explanada de las Antiguas Instalaciones de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l1ahmg
1) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gzk1aq
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown © vs Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King, Texano Jr. for the AAA World Trios Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x9qr7y
3) Cibernético, La Parka, Monsther Clown vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Parka Negra
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xn5rrp

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-06-07
taped 2014-05-27 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show: http://ul.to/zlar97ux
1) Black Metal, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Maléfico, Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/su12io
2) La Máscara, Titán, Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tg7muq
3) La Sombra, Máximo, Rush vs Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Shocker
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3ybwoi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-06-07
taped 2014-06-03 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wa8jdv
1) Black Panther, Gallo, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Artillero, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pyc0e6
2) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Lluvia vs Amapola, Tiffany, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/46tach
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/47gx1w
3) Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Rey Cometa vs Kamaitachi, Morphosis, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t9ytg8
4) La Máscara, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Boby Zavala, Mephisto, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7jrjuu
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hdftsx

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-06-07
taped 2014-05-30 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2u8afp
1) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Super Porky vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4bw3mb
Mid Show Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7oijoz
2) Atlantis, Titán, Valiente vs Ephesto, Gran Guerrero, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mgwbsk
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Negro Casas, Shocker, Volador Jr. in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mhjwn4

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-06-07
taped 2014-05-23 @ Arena México
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/irjf4r
1) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Titán vs Mr. Águila, Rey Escorpión, Ripper
2) Atlantis, Shocker, Volador Jr. vs La Sombra, Rush, Último Guerrero in a relevos increíbles match

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-08
taped 2014-06-08 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sensei vs El Rebelde & Zayco
http://ul.to/nc5x7z91
2) Angelito, Bam Bam, Fantasy vs Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior
http://ul.to/12mkcp8y
3) Oro Jr., Sagrado, Tritón vs Metálico, Puma, Skándalo
http://ul.to/rkrvqg9s
4) Valiente vs Vangellys in a lightning match
http://ul.to/6xzkhdxk
5) Blue Panther, Fuego, La Máscara vs Niebla Roja, Pierroth, Virus
http://ul.to/q35fr231
6) Atlantis, Máximo, Rush vs Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión
http://ul.to/k82tn4lx

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-08
taped 2014-06-04 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Aramis & Sky Ángel vs Matrix Jr. & Muerte Infernal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8xifu0 – missing a chunk in the middle
2) Látigo & Metaleon vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kzplyf
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro vs Guerrero Mixtico, Hip Hop Man, Tony Rivera
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2w5wc6
4) Bombero Infernal, Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera vs Black Terry, Golden Magic, Relámpago
http://www.sendspace.com/file/b6c47o

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-06-08
taped 2014-06-03 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) El Divo vs Hator © [LUM WORLD]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/79ou9y
2) Mr. Nice vs Corazón de Barrio for the hair
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8hxswy
3) Humberto Garza vs Mongol Chino, Sergio Romo Jr., El Espanto, Super Parka, Vudu, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II [Trofeo Hector Garza]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dogeec

CMLL Puebla: 2014-06-09 
taped 2014-05-26 @ Arena Puebla 
1) Black Tiger, Leono, Star Jr. vs Fuerza Chicana, King Jaguar, Toro Bill Jr. 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vnvgsa
2) 
Águila Egipcia, Asturiano, Paris vs Mercurio, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8003wa
3) 
Rey Cometa, Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/578yp6
4) 
La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Rush vs Felino, Mephisto, Negro Casas 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d4yaqh
5) 
Volador Jr. vs Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fvu3xu

Tags: ,

06/15-16 lucha videos

Disclaimers: The SLP web show didn’t record either of the two times it was supposed to; I think there was an issue with the feed. The Monday morning Noches de Coliseo recording didn’t go thru because IWRG aired so late; I think I’m missing a Veneno/Zumbi comedy tag match. Terra from Sunday is complete, but it is of the lowest quality feed. Only LAS knows why they skipped airing a match on IWRG.

There are two Puebla shows below; last week’s Monday one didn’t air until Friday. Mexicanal did air a (SLP) La Lucha Se Le Hace show; it seemed to be an older introduction to the promotion (highlights included matches from last year and the previous building.) It’s also 100x better video/audio quality than the stream.

I am posting TripleMania. That was not the plan, but since AAA is uploading it for free viewing, there’s no reason for me not do as well. The Perro/Cibernetico match will go up later today. Sendspace is being very slow.

If you watch Nakamura/Rush from these files, please let me know how edited it turned out to be. I haven’t seen the TV version – I’m still going thru last week’s TV, all these matches are overwhelming for me as they are for you – and I’m thinking I could try splicing together what I have of the feed and the TV version if they cut it up too bad. I don’t know if they did.

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7RkB0Ax9A92-_Cf7NYAIk5t

06/15 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/7ujgtu
06/16 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/fg0kd1

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-11
taped 2013-06-11 @ Arena Mexico
1) Fuego vs Misterioso Jr. in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v8jx4s
2) Stuka Jr. vs Sangre Azteca in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pljb6l

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-14
taped 2013-06-14 @ Arena Mexico
1) Negro Casas, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Fuego, Vangellys, Virus in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fxfk7t

CMLL Puebla: 2013-06-14
taped 2013-05-27 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/2fqn7r4x
1) Blue Center & Centauro de Fuego vs Akrón & Siki Osama
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5fpyuh
2) Camaleón, Höruz, Leono vs Disturbio, Nitro, Nosferatu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/isnq11
3) Pegasso, Sagrado, Stigma vs Boby Zavala, Namajague, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5gqjg7
4) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo del Fantasma vs Felino, Mephisto, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g7rr2d
5) Atlantis, La Máscara, Rush vs Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rm73ls

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-06-15
taped 2013-06-09 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ydmdlj
1) Delta & Niebla Roja vs PólvoraStuka Jr.Rey CometaTigerValienteMr. Águila [seeding battle royal]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dpkciv
2) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Mr. Águila, Psicosis, Volador Jr. for the CMLL World Trios  quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m7c7cf
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rey Cometa vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Tiger for the CMLL World Trios  quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kphvbg
4) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Tiger for the CMLL World Trios semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jx3ldg
5) Blue Panther, Diamante Azul, Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kgwqss
6) Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero vs Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Trios quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m5ib5w
7) Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios  semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uub238
8) Rush vs Shinsuke Nakamura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/26iiiu

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-06-15
taped 2013-06-07 @ Arena Mexico
Intro: http://www.sendspace.com/file/xy1nd4
1) Máximo, Rush, Thunder vs Mr. Águila, Negro Casas, Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jpieuc
2) Atlantis, Diamante Azul, La Máscara vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i961uf

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-06-15
taped 2013-06-07 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/db0wqg
Intro: http://www.sendspace.com/file/5yx87g
1) Astral & Eléctrico vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
http://www.sendspace.com/file/diw8bi
2) Diamante, Pegasso, Tritón vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/swmf0h
3) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Mistico vs Euforia, Terrible, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g08het

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-06-16
taped 2013-06-11 @ Arena Mexico
Intro: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9nh0uv
1) Höruz & Oro Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Ramstein
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dflobs
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Fantasy vs Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/340bg5
3) Delta, Diamante, Hijo del Fantasma vs Cancerbero, Nosferatu, Raziel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hebmp2
4) La Máscara, Super Porky, Thunder vs Gran Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ac84ld
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z8x8v7
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l1kun5
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4s862a

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-16
taped 2013-06-16 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/ibx385md
1) Metatrón & Sensei vs Akuma & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2zm3bg - joined in progress
2) Molotov, Soberano Jr., Stigma vs Apocalipsis, Espanto Jr., Inquisidor
http://www.sendspace.com/file/en5r7e
3) Dark Angel vs LluviaEstrellitaGoya KongDalis la CaribeñaTiffanyPrincesa SugheitLa ComandanteZeuxisLa Seductora in a cibernetico match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f7f9fm
4) La Máscara, Rush, Titán vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
Dancing
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hkegwu
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero for the CMLL World Trios tournament final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sy03x6

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-06-16
taped 2013-04-14 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Blue Panther & Sagrado vs Caifan & Rey Hechicero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9mshiw
taped 2013-06-09 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Baby Power & Chely Rock vs Lady Maravilla & Sky Kid
http://www.sendspace.com/file/p3mvbi
3) Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs Pedro Navajas & Super Jack
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zecc3l

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-06-16
taped 2013-06-16 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show: http://ul.to/i7nikp3w
1) Acero, Ángel Del Amor, Seiya vs Cerebro Negro, ImposibleZafiro (DF) 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2wjylw
2) Centvrión, Chico Che, Golden Magic vs Factor, Rayan, Spartan
http://ul.to/ijcnu7tu
3) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Dr. Cerebro & X-Fly in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6iaphb

AAA TripleMania: 2013-06-16
taped 2013-06-16 @ Arena Ciudad de Mexico
Intro: http://www.sendspace.com/file/aj6wpw
1) Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Silver King, Taya Valkyrie vs Dinastía, El Elegido, Faby Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata
Part 1: http://www.sendspace.com/file/bqs90f (interrupted)
Part 2:  http://www.sendspace.com/file/wg4je1
2) Chessman vs Heavy Metal in a Number One Contenders Match  for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g3fk0x
3) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Drago & Fénix and Daga & Psicosis and Crazy Boy & Joe Lider and Mr. E & Sexy B for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ua4mte
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Jeff Jarrett, Matt Morgan, Monster Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5wr184
5) Heavy Metal vs Texano Jr. for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ykayzv
Abismo Negro Tribute
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hqgjjb
6) El Mesías vs Blue Demon Jr. for the AAA Latin American Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/b39dwi
7) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, La Parka, Octagón vs Canek, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000, Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/me33fc
Hector Garza tribute
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mgs4eb
8) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Cibernético, hair vs hair
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s2onyy

CMLL Puebla: 2013-06-17
taped 2013-06-03 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/6amrl0rv
1) Asturiano & Black Tiger vs Ares & El Malayo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8som9j
2) Metálico, Sensei, Starman vs Hijo del Signo, Hooligan, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iq00cq
3) Diamante, Rey Cometa, Stigma vs Misterioso Jr., Puma, Sangre Azteca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v0sdcz
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Super Porky vs Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y4jsfu
5) Atlantis, La Máscara, Rush vs Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oq2mcv

Tags:

%d bloggers like this: