excellent

01-19 Volador Jr. © vs Máscara Dorada for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
01-28 Titán © vs Virus for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
02-09 Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Chessman, Daga, Pentagón Jr.
03-02 La Sombra © vs Dragón Rojo Jr. for the NWA World Middleweight Championship
05-23 Cavernario, Dragon Lee, Negro Casas vs Cachorro, Hechicero, Virus
07-29 Titán © vs Cavernario for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship

 

great

01-18 Rush vs Shinsuke Nakamura
01-26 Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Negro Casas, Puma, Tiger
01-26 Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
02-09 El Dandy vs Satánico
03-02 Silver Star © vs Charles Lucero for the WWA World Middleweight Championship
03-16 Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Hijo del Fantasma & Psicosis and Aerostar & Drago and Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
03-16 Villano IV vs Chessman for the AAA Latin American Championship
03-21 Rush vs Shocker for the hair
03-25 Cachorro, Cavernario, Dragon Lee, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hechicero, Soberano Jr., Star Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Black Panther, Canelo Casas, El Rebelde, Espiritu Negro, Flyer, Herodes Jr., Metálico, Oro Jr. in a cibernetico match
03-28 Volador Jr. vs La Sombra
05-02 Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
05-02 Cachorro vs Dragon Lee in a En Busca de un Idolo match
05-20 Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero © vs Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Trios Championship
05-30 Dragon Lee vs Cachorro in a En Busca de un Idolo match
05-30 Cavernario vs Hechicero in a En Busca de un Idolo match
06-07 Aerostar, Ludxor, Venum vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Súper Fly
06-15 Virus © vs Fuego for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship
06-20 Hechicero vs Cavernario in a En Busca de un Idolo match and in a tournament final match
07-18 Negro Casas & Shocker © vs La Sombra & Rush for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship

 

watch later

03-24 Stuka Jr. vs Virus in a lightning match
03-24 Volador Jr. vs Mephisto
04-21 Asturiano vs Espíritu MalignoBlue Center for the mask and for the hair
05-05 Asturiano, Blue Center, King Jaguar, Tigre Rojo Jr., Toro Bill Jr. vs Canelo Casas, El Rebelde, Flyer, Hechicero, Star Jr. in a cibernetico match
05-05 Black Panther, Cachorro, Stigma vs Boby Zavala, Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora
05-07 Golden Magic & Relámpago vs Canis Lupus & Eterno
05-19 Fuego, Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Cancerbero, Kamaitachi, Raziel
05-21 Hijo De La Bestia vs Imposible for the mask
05-26 Rey Cometa, Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
05-28 Black Terry, Bombero Infernal, Fuerza Guerrera, Ojo De Tigre, Pantera, Tony Rivera vs Golden Magic, Guerrero Mixtico, Impulso, Ursus, Voltar, Zoom Driver [Copa Higher Power]
06-02 Rey Cometa, Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
06-04 Bombero Infernal, Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera vs Black Terry, Golden Magic, Relámpago
06-09 La Sombra vs Shocker
06-11 Black Terry, Imposible, Relámpago vs Canis Lupus, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera
06-11 Golden Magic © vs Fuerza Guerrera for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship
06-16 Águila Egipcia, Black Tiger, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Fuerza Chicana, Guerrero Espacial, Toro Bill Jr.
06-16 Astral, Asturiano, Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Meyer vs Blue Center, Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito, Saurón in a cibernetico match
06-16 Rey Escorpión © vs Atlantis for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship
06-21 Fly Star & Toxin vs Metaleon & Wason and Kronoz & Tornado and Centvrión & Fulgor I and Fly Metalik & Wotan
06-21 Pentagón Jr. vs Arez © [PDM LH]
06-25 Alan Extreme, Emperador Azteca, Metaleon vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
06-25 Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Relámpago vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera
06-29 Apolo Estrada Jr. © vs Dr. Cerebro for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight Championship
06-30 Black Tiger, Milenium, Paris vs Centauro de Fuego, Rey Apocalipsis, Toro Bill Jr.
06-30 Asturiano vs Pequeño Warrior for the mask and for the hair
06-30 Shocker vs Rush
07-14 Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Blue Center, Boby Zavala, El Cavernario
07-14 Virus © vs Stigma for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship
07-20 Golden Magic, Relámpago, Rey Horus vs Bestia 666, Damián 666, Eterno
07-20 LA Park vs Máscara Sagrada and Pirata Morgan and Demon Clown and Dr. Wagner Jr. and Hijo De Dos Caras for the IWRG Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship and in a ladder match
07-21 Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Blue Center, Boby Zavala, El Cavernario