I had to reformat my computer because it kept dying. It’s better now, but I didn’t remember to reinstall DIVX so everything is in XVID and larger than normal.

YouTube playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TUvNHXvlk6fShCmCbVsHtx

07/05 WWC: http://ul.to/6ozkp274
07/06 WWC: http://ul.to/85xn99of

07/06 Sobre el Ring; http://ul.to/2qd4usu8

07/06 La Lucha Se Le Hace: http://ul.to/50bd8kex
07/06 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: http://ul.to/0o22py2g

AAA on Televisa: 2014-07-05
taped 2014-06-27 @ Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/g1b7h7
1) Aerostar, Argenis, Ludxor, Venum vs Argos, Carta Brava, El Apache, Súper Fly
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oalxe4
2) Bengala, Drago, Fénix vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uz1oql
3) Electroshock, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Jeff Jarrett, Texano
https://www.sendspace.com/file/c0mkhn

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-07-05
Full Show: http://ul.to/4cw5xkln
taped 2014-06-23 @ Arena Puebla
1) Fuego, Stigma, Tritón vs Morphosis, Olímpico, Virus
https://www.sendspace.com/file/6sc4vn
taped 2014-06-24 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
2) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Shocker
https://www.sendspace.com/file/je81sw
3) Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs Blue Panther & Cachorro [Copa Express tournament semifinal match]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/idc8wt
4) Cavernario & Mr. Niebla vs Atlantis & Titán [Copa Express tournament semifinal match ]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/xtsnyn
5) Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs Atlantis & Titán [Copa Express tournament final match]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/em1zbo

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-07-05
taped 2014-07-01 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/hxi2xm
1) Cachorro, Dragon Lee, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/gk0tk1
2) Estrellita © vs Zeuxis for the Mexican National Women’s Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/zap7vq
Stellar Moments
https://www.sendspace.com/file/fwa9rv
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Marco Corleone vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Rey Escorpión
https://www.sendspace.com/file/og54po
4) Ángel de Oro, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Euforia, Hechicero
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tbvlhc
Ending
https://www.sendspace.com/file/7aggqj

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-07-05
taped 2014-06-27 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/o8icv4
1) Cachorro, Cavernario, Dragon Lee, Negro Casas, Soberano Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Hechicero, Star Jr., Súper Halcón Jr., Virus in a En Busca de un Idolo cibernetico match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/nilzwf
2) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Shocker vs La Sombra, Rush, Último Guerrero in a relevos increíbles match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uqh2vk

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-07-05
taped 2014-06-20 @ Arena México
http://ul.to/a46ptvei
1) Atlantis vs La Sombra, Rush, Mr. Niebla, Super Porky, La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente, Shocker, Terrible, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Rey Escorpión, Vangellys in a CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament match

CMLL on Terra: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-07-06 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Star Jr. vs Akuma & Cholo
http://ul.to/zhpc1hoq
2) Astral, Fantasy, Stukita vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
http://ul.to/hn0lrt8a
3) Oro Jr., Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Metálico, Misterioso Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oj9n51 – about two falls
4) Tritón vs Skándalo in a lightning match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/abbmpn – maybe about three minutes of partially messed up video?
5) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Euforia, Kamaitachi, Okumura
http://ul.to/yctfbmd8
6) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Mr. Niebla
http://ul.to/or7hnf26

CMLL Puebla: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-06-16 @ Arena Puebla
1) Águila Egipcia, Black Tiger, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Fuerza Chicana, Guerrero Espacial, Toro Bill Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y0rgdt
2) Astral, Asturiano, Bam Bam, Meyer, Stukita Electrico vs Blue Center, Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito, Saurón in a cibernetico match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/vp6oz1
3) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Princesa Sugheit vs Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Zeuxis
https://www.sendspace.com/file/eb40u1
4) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Stigma vs Kráneo, Ripper, Shocker
https://www.sendspace.com/file/34yba5
5) Rey Escorpión © vs Atlantis for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/2z1cj4

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-06-29 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Emperador Azteca & Imposible vs Rayan & Spartan
https://www.sendspace.com/file/clo7qg
2) Apolo Estrada Jr. © vs Dr. Cerebro for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/n6qvao
3) Hijo De Dos Caras vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
https://www.sendspace.com/file/51rhhq
4) Relámpago, Veneno, Villano IV vs Canis Lupus, Demon Clown, Fuerza Guerrera
http://ul.to/kkv1bxdb

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-07-06
taped 2014-07-01 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Angelica & Génesis vs Lady Flammer & Red Flamer Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y8mbej – they don’t air the finish. I don’t know why. I never know why.
2) El Divo, Orlando Santa Cruz, Quinto Elemento vs Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Vudu
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oja6qb
3) Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr. vs Diluvio Negro II & Hijo de Red Flamer
https://www.sendspace.com/file/8afbhf