Puebla aired three times over the weekend, but none of them were new episodes.

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TOm-y0YsSMtggbr_McrGqm

06/28 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/j3t27x
06/29 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/zgv9zc

06/29 La Lucha se le Hace: https://www.sendspace.com/file/xojz31
06/29 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: https://www.sendspace.com/file/cwcbpc

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-26
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/dru0tu
2) Hijo De Dos Caras, Máscara Sagrada, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tx2gcv

AAA on Televisa: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-20 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/vw17ca
1) Australian Suicide, Drago, Joe Lider vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
https://www.sendspace.com/file/6p3zbh
2) Angélico, Electroshock, Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rxujke
3) Cibernético, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Zorro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/whu45x

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-17 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show
http://ul.to/hilreiga
1) Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Maléfico, Sangre Azteca, Virus
https://www.sendspace.com/file/qgcqeg
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Super Porky vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Olímpico
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rqwwdp
3) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Titán vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y2iqdp

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-24 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uwv89e
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Soberano Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Canelo Casas, Disturbio, Hijo del Signo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/fw24pe
2) Gallo © vs Arkángel de la Muerte [FULL HEAVY]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/lg5c4y
Stellar Moments
https://www.sendspace.com/file/2h74q8
3) Stuka Jr., Super Porky, Tritón vs Hechicero, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
https://www.sendspace.com/file/grsnck
4) Fuego, Máximo, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Ripper
https://www.sendspace.com/file/zj64aw
Ending
https://www.sendspace.com/file/br3uvc

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-20 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ry1puq
1) Atlantis vs La Sombra, Rush, Mr. Niebla, Super Porky, La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente, Shocker, Terrible, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Rey Escorpión, Vangellys in a CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament match
Seeding Battle Royal: https://www.sendspace.com/file/2hmzcd
Part 1: https://www.sendspace.com/file/7a78bj
Final: https://www.sendspace.com/file/6dx203

CMLL Titanes del Ring: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Coliseo
Juicio Final promo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/gkeld1
1) Blue Panther vs Ephesto in a lightning match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/mag6qb

2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
https://www.sendspace.com/file/kszh76
3) Máximo, Super Porky, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
https://www.sendspace.com/file/b7wip5

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-25 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Hijo De La Bestia & Kaling Black
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ibq1zk
2) Ciclon Black & Dragón Celestial vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rz12at
3) Alan Extreme, Emperador Azteca, Metaleon vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tqv936
4) Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Relámpago vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera
https://www.sendspace.com/file/4i013d

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-13 @ Arena México
https://www.sendspace.com/file/mad1ha
1) Atlantis, Máximo, Super Porky vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
2) La Máscara & Rush © vs Negro Casas & Shocker for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-29
taped 2014-06-29 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Flyer & Sensei vs Artillero & Hooligan
http://ul.to/b5ybnssq – sound is off
3) Black Panther, Oro Jr., Tritón vs Boby Zavala, Metálico, Skándalo
http://ul.to/qe9cbvmi
4) Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
http://ul.to/z6po5bf3
5) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Titán vs Kamaitachi, Misterioso Jr., Okumura
http://ul.to/uwyzs8bp
6) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://ul.to/k8vfpvho

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-06-29
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Desafio, Orquídea Negra, Panthro vs Espanto Jr., Gato Fantasma, Memo Valles
https://www.sendspace.com/file/sfm2n8
2) Silver Star vs Charles Lucero for the UWA World Middleweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/5rijnf