I had some recording issues, which caused a few minute gaps in La Lucah Se Le Hace and Sunday Terra’s fourth match. Can’t do anything about the latter, but will try to grab the repeat of the SLP show later this week.

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7Sfj__cQaK8slFzKmEszNmh

06/14 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/807vmv
06/15 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/jm3gi1

06/15 Divinas de la Lucha (4×2): https://www.sendspace.com/file/mawep8 – visit to Konkreto Gym w/Pirata Morgan, Loco Valentino, and Alfa

06/15 El Rayo de Vida de Lucha Libre: https://www.sendspace.com/file/hxvtxr
06/15 La Lucha Se Le Hace: https://www.sendspace.com/file/i8wtam

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-13
taped 2014-06-13 @ Arena México
1) Black Panther & Starman vs Akuma & Espiritu Negro
http://ul.to/jzwhiw7e
2) Acero, Astral, Eléctrico vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
http://ul.to/7l59rzot
3) Blue Panther, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://ul.to/l3fbvz01
4) Cavernario vs Dragon Lee in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://ul.to/so9z5u4y
5) Hechicero vs Cachorro in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://ul.to/8hfr0kxk

AAA on Televisa: 2014-06-14
taped 2014-06-07 @ Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v6f3i2
1) El Elegido, Faby Apache, Mascarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star, Silver King
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iizbqi
2) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2wmze6
3) Psycho Clown vs Texano © for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kcm4jq

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-06-14
taped 2014-06-03 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show: http://ul.to/79sb1sku
1) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Smaker vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Olímpico
https://www.sendspace.com/file/11b81c
2) Máximo & Super Porky vs Kráneo & Pólvora
https://www.sendspace.com/file/o6bhmx
3) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Volador Jr. vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
https://www.sendspace.com/file/b2dfui
4) Negro Casas vs Rush
https://www.sendspace.com/file/xv3p4k

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-06-14
taped 2014-06-10 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ocvd11
1) Molotov & Robin vs Cholo & Inquisidor
http://www.sendspace.com/file/38sy2s
2) Aéreo, Bam Bam, Fantasy vs Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Warrior
http://www.sendspace.com/file/coos79
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/a3atnz
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/68ipse
4) Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Tiger, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0jmdkv
5) Titán, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Puma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bz6cv7
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3fznde

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-06-14
taped 2014-06-06 @ Arena México
intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/thb1cq
1) La Máscara, Rush, Titán vs Felino, Negro Casas, Shocker
https://www.sendspace.com/file/0yccq3
2) Volador Jr. © vs La Sombra © for the NWA World Welterweight Championship and for the NWA World Middleweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/qx3kzt

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-06-14
taped 2014-05-30 @ Arena México
Full Show: https://www.sendspace.com/file/qic8gw
1) Atlantis, Titán, Valiente vs Ephesto, Gran Guerrero, Mephisto
2) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Negro Casas, Shocker, Volador Jr. in a relevos increíbles match

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-15
taped 2014-06-15 @ Arena México
1) Flyer & Starman vs Espanto Jr. & Zayco
http://ul.to/1a0j5y9i
2) Estrellita, La Vaquerita, Marcela vs Dalys, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
http://ul.to/4eqhi6qm
3) Blue Panther, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. vs Kráneo, Morphosis, Olímpico
http://ul.to/9yhee3ou
4) Ángel de Oro, La Máscara, Super Porky vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
http://ul.to/f1s5z2kh – missing part of the match
Dance Number
http://ul.to/xqn2iakd
5) Virus © vs Fuego for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship
http://ul.to/of1picos
6) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Valiente vs Mr. Niebla, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
http://ul.to/qg3p63yu

CMLL Puebla: 2014-06-15
taped 2014-06-02 @ Arena Puebla
1) Flyer & Robin vs Fuerza Chicana & Siki Ozama Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/6zursr
2) Astral, Asturiano, Eléctrico vs Blue Center, Pequeño Warrior, Saurón
https://www.sendspace.com/file/qx3kzt
3) Rey Cometa, Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
https://www.sendspace.com/file/kul88g
4) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Titán vs Kráneo, Morphosis, Ripper
https://www.sendspace.com/file/1rjmps
5) Atlantis, La Sombra, Marco Corleone vs Pólvora, Rey Escorpión, Shocker
https://www.sendspace.com/file/lwe1cw

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-15
taped 2014-06-11 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Electro Boy & Hijo De La Bestia
https://www.sendspace.com/file/8xk2hr
2) Ciclon Black & Metaleon vs Hip Hop Man & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/064d9j
3) Black Terry, Imposible, Relámpago vs Canis Lupus, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera
https://www.sendspace.com/file/vdouu8
4) Golden Magic © vs Fuerza Guerrera for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/k2q9lq

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-06-15
taped 2014-06-10 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Desafio, Divo, Quinto Elemento vs Crazy Demon, Red Flamer, Vudu
https://www.sendspace.com/file/zz89jm
2) May Flowers, Mr. Nice, Orquídea Negra vs Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Hijo Del Espectro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/hizc75 – second fall didn’t air???
3) Chica De Arabita & Vasco Jr. vs Génesis & Red Flamer Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/dj189t