Fox Deportes had network issues during Sunday’s show. Monday’s show may turn up later (or we’ll just use the Azteca version.)

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7T59CyveILRJuwiiyC_bVrR

05/31 WWC:  http://www.sendspace.com/file/ngu223
06/01 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/wz3nrl

06/01 La Luca se le Hace: http://ul.to/q0ro8fxk

06/01 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: http://www.sendspace.com/file/jbezh0

05/28 CMLL Informa (joined in progress): http://ul.to/zufdih4k

05/28 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/pwb35v

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-05-28
taped 2014-05-21 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Látigo & Metaleon vs Guerrero Mixtico & Hip Hop Man
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yamct6
2) Hijo De La Bestia vs Imposible for the masks
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oxddyb

AAA on UTDN: 2014-05-29
taped 2014-05-17 @ Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rp72jp
1) Ludxor, Niño Hamburguesa, Venum vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Fresero Jr.
2) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Mascarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ae3woe - clips of the opening two matches
3) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
https://www.sendspace.com/file/4fut7
4) Alan Stone, Axel, El Elegido vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vp4drl

5) Cibernético, Fénix, Psycho Clown vs Averno, Chessman, Pentagón Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w2aesm

CMLL on Terra: 2014-05-30
taped 2014-05-30 @ Arena México
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://ul.to/f05m26z2
2) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Kamaitachi, Sangre Azteca
http://ul.to/g565ased
3) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Super Porky vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
http://ul.to/8ujdt4ni
4) Dragon Lee vs Cachorro in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://ul.to/9gwuao09
5) Cavernario vs Hechicero in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://ul.to/z100r83t

AAA on Televisa: 2014-05-31
taped 2014-05-24 @ Explanada del Parque Bicentenario, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u3bnus
1) Ludxor, Niño Hamburguesa, Venum vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Fresero Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8l2149
2) El Elegido, Faby Apache, Mascarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Machine Rocker, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/stbtkh
3) Ricky Marvin vs AerostarAxelPsicosisSteve PainEterno in an AAA World Cruiserweight Championship Number One Contenders match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rx4ppp

4) Bengala, Fénix, La Parka vs Averno, Black Warrior, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/knripv

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-05-31
taped 2014-05-20 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
http://ul.to/zlp16k1s
1) Black Metal, Magnus, Stigma vs Canelo Casas, Demonio Maya, Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u3ap5r
2) Dark Angel, Estrellita, Lluvia vs Amapola, Tiffany, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uq2mqe
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Valiente vs Cavernario, Herodes Jr., Rey Bucanero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vt20a6
4) Volador Jr. vs Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pnyv3c

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-05-31
taped 2014-05-27 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vc4njm
1) Bengala & Magnus vs Akuma & El Rebelde
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zwunfr
2) Esfinge, Gallo, Pegasso vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Disturbio, Espiritu Negro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z0isqw
3) Dark Angel, Estrellita, Silueta vs Dalys, Tiffany, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fkjr5k
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oqhm5n
4) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Marco Corleone vs Cavernario, Herodes Jr., Kráneo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hrhuuf
5) Diamante Azul © vs Terrible for the NWA World Light Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/34egcm
Ending

http://www.sendspace.com/file/zrsj58

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-05-31
taped 2014-05-23 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2m9yt1
1) Dark Angel, Marcela, Princesa Sugheit vs Dalys, Princesa Blanca, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/glghmm
Mid-Show Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u68mdj
Mistico vignette
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vlm094
2) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Titán vs Mr. Águila, Rey Escorpión, Ripper
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3buj91
3) Atlantis, Shocker, Volador Jr. vs La Sombra, Rush, Último Guerrero in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/63jf29

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-05-31
taped 2014-05-16 @ Arena México
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f36ld7
1) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Stuka Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
2) Máscara Dorada, Titán, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mephisto, Ripper
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpión, Shocker

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-01
taped 2014-06-01 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Robin & Sensei vs Cholo & Zayco
http://ul.to/jk2ok6op
2) Astral, Bam Bam, Fantasy vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
http://ul.to/bokgzwac
3) Dragon Lee, Oro Jr., Stigma vs Metálico, Ramstein, Raziel
http://ul.to/frq24ih6
4) Delta, Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Skándalo, Tiger, Virus
http://ul.to/epr4zzan
5) Titán © vs Niebla Roja for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
http://ul.to/0c9krj4g
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Marco Corleone vs Felino, Negro Casas, Ripper
http://ul.to/u9ys6cyy

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-01
taped 2014-05-28 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Chicanito, Principe Diamante, Vampiro Metálico vs Black Angel, Fly Boricua, Skull Metal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/r1b0or
2) Blue Monsther, Payaso De Plata, Payaso Extreme vs Cosmos Fugas, Matrix Jr., Muerte Infernal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ukro2p
3) Galaxie, Sky Ángel, Zumba vs Atomic Star, Electro Boy, Power Bull
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tzcmkk
4) Aramis, Látigo, Metaleon vs Anubis Black, Hip Hop Man, Zurdog
http://www.sendspace.com/file/al4ull
5) Black Terry, Bombero Infernal, Fuerza Guerrera, Ojo De Tigre, Pantera, Tony Rivera vs Golden Magic, Guerrero Mixtico, Impulso, Ursus, Voltar, Zoom Driver [Copa Higher Power]
http://ul.to/p4kdyh15

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-06-01
taped 2014-05-25 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Metal, Euforia, Jessy el Vasco vs Nahomi, Rey Imagen, Sexy Francis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ht1hwn
2) Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Potro Jr. vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Golden Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/liu10h
3) Bengali, Difunto I, Tigre Universitario vs Genocida, Rico Rodriguez, Silencio
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lwnj27

CMLL Puebla: 2014-06-02
taped 2014-05-19 @ Arena Puebla
1) Águila Egipcia & Metatrón vs Ares & Guerrero Espacial
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ff2dl5
2) Asturiano, Meyer, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y2ozi8
3) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Cancerbero, Kamaitachi, Raziel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1f5ush
4) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Máximo vs Felino, Mephisto, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d01iu5
5) Máscara Dorada, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2usj35