My TiVo died again Sunday, so I wasn’t able to record anything that aired on TV that day. At this point, it’s up to Comcast as to when I’ll be able to record again.

I instead attempted to record Multimedios and IWRG via their web feed. Multimedios failed, but I was able to screen record the AYM feed Sunday night. Like last time I tried this, I somehow got the video but not the sound. (The first and last matches had aired previously during the week, so they have sound and possibly better picture.) The SLP show has repeating during the week, and I’ll double up with that if I get the chance.

There were unrelated issues with the Puebla feed; I barely ended up with any of that, and will try to get the replay on Thursday. And Terra did not air on Friday and only aired about two matches on Sunday.

Due to another Fox/AAA overlap, we’re missing the AAA opener. We do have the missing AAA matches from the last couple weekends, off the UTDN feed.

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7RQnrAFh_C6G1uK_rzYJo9Z

03/22 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/64dzs4

AAA on Televisa: 2014-03-08
taped 2014-02-21 @ Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hch0t9
1) Drago, Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake vs Pentagón Jr., Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie
http://sendspace.com/file/s63r7o
2) Crazy Boy, Fénix, Joe Lider vs Daga, Juventud Guerrera, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mtp87c
3) Cibernético, Electroshock, Jack Evans, La Parka vs Chessman, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Jeff Jarrett, Zorro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3q4vdt

AAA on Televisa: 2014-03-15
taped 2014-03-03 @ Lienzo Charro Ignacio Leon Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cxul0s
1) Drago, Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake vs Sexy Lady, Sexy Star, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ebtngt
2) Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Daga, Pentagón Jr., Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1fh7dz
3) Axel, Electroshock, Gronda vs Chessman, Hijo del Fantasma, Silver King
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xz6pbq
4) Cibernético, La Parka, Psycho Clown vs Parka Negra, Texano, Zorro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yylter

AAA on Televisa: 2014-03-22
taped 2014-03-16 @ Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Daga vs Argenis, Australian Suicide, Súper Fly for the AAA World Cruiserweight Championship   (to be posted next week)
2) Fénix vs Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa, Ultimo Gladiador, Pentagón Jr., Steve Pain, Eterno in a domed cage match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/h9hych
3) Cibernético, Electroshock, Psycho Clown vs Jeff Jarrett, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bb367n

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-03-22
Full Show: https://mega.co.nz/#!584zyCiL!2DCZd_8AxxiJWKpRqWPLyMbNae2cGn-UHm5Ab_oJMgM
taped 2014-03-11 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Sky Kid & Smaker vs Artillero & Súper Comando for the Occidente Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dktfr6
taped 2014-03-16 @ Arena México
2) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Kráneo, Negro Casas, Niebla Roja
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7rchnv
3) Volador Jr. vs Ripper
http://www.sendspace.com/file/99jqbs

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-03-22
taped 2014-03-18 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fachfr
1) Angelito, Astral, Stukita vs Demus 3:16, Mercurio, Pierrothito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/odjnm8
2) Dragon Lee, Pegasso, Star Jr. vs Canelo Casas, Hechicero, Puma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fc4p30
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8b57ju
3) Diamante Azul, Fuego, Rey Cometa vs Boby Zavala, Misterioso Jr., Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8wen8z
4) Cavernario, Felino, Mr. Niebla vs Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., La Máscara
http://www.sendspace.com/file/de3fgt
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/12dyqp

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-03-22
taped 2014-03-14 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jd8yfm
1) Atlantis & Euforia vs Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. in a Parejas Increible eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c3k92h
2) Marco Corleone & Terrible vs Máscara Dorada & Mephisto in a Parejas Increible eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nnwszd
3) Blue Panther & Negro Casas vs Delta & Mr. Águila in a Parejas Increible eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s8ehjh
4) Diamante Azul & Rey Bucanero vs Kráneo & Super Porky in a Parejas Increible eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9n1v72
5) Atlantis & Euforia vs Marco Corleone & Terrible in a Parejas Increible quarterfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x4mfdr
6) Diamante Azul & Rey Bucanero vs Blue Panther & Negro Casas in a Parejas Increible quarterfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sywml1
7) Atlantis & Euforia vs Diamante Azul & Rey Bucanero in a Parejas Increible semifinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j32lxh

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-03-22
taped 2014-03-07 @ Arena México
Parejas Increible, Block A
http://www.sendspace.com/file/frsomp

CMLL on Terra: 2014-03-23
taped 2014-03-23 @ Arena Coliseo
4) Sagrado vs Virus in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/os7734
 – only the last couple of minutes (and the between match interview)
5) La Sombra, Super Porky, Valiente vs Felino, Olímpico, Ripper
http://www.sendspace.com/file/r3ptlw
6) Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Averno, Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fn184x

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-03-23
taped 2014-03-19 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Mini Multifacetico & Mini Rey Cometa vs Oficialito AK47 & Oficialito Fierro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/17tnt0
2) Centvrión, Metaleon, Mr. Leo vs Douki, Freyser, Hanaoka
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f2xaa4 – no sound
3) Chico Che, Golden Magic, Veneno vs Broken Clown, Dave The Clown, Rothen Clown
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tfaxmd – no sound
4) Máscara Púrpura, Relámpago, Súper Nova vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7doilb

CMLL Puebla: 2014-03-23
taped 2014-03-10 @ Arena Puebla
5) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Euforia, Shocker, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t5gdqq