No new IWRG aired this week.

CMLL on Fox and AAA overlapped; we got all of the Fox show and what we could of the AAA show. I’ll have the rest next week.

I’m now guessing last week’s NdC show was actually from 02/04. Had to be on a Tuesday, it had Mr. Nice.

The stream had some problems during the final Puebla match; I will put up another version later if I can record the replay.

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7QV1jkyG9AJjAtpss4o0VN1

02/15 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/w8i5dz
02/16 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/itqm8x

02/16 La Lucha Se Le Hace: http://www.sendspace.com/file/c7ool6

CMLL on Terra: 2014-02-14
taped 2014-02-14 @ Arena Mexico
DailyMotion Playlist: http://www.dailymotion.com/playlist/x32b30_thecubsfan_2014-02-14-cmll-terra/1
1) Molotov & Oro Jr. vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://ul.to/ohlrrees
2) Fuego, Pegasso, Starman vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
http://ul.to/qk0300lg
3) Marcela vs Dalys in a lightning match
http://ul.to/j3xwsfv2
4) Blue Panther, Rush, Super Porky vs Felino, Negro Casas, Shocker
http://ul.to/0znl9db0

AAA on Televisa: 2014-02-15
taped 2014-02-09 @ Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/173eqi
1) Aerostar, Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake vs El Apache, Sexy Star, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m8bcj6

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-02-15
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/majlkw
taped 2014-02-04 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Stigma, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Boby Zavala, Camorra, Sangre Azteca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4mdmd8
taped 2014-02-09 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Puma & Tiger for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4a38m7

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-02-15
taped 2014-02-11 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tib5s3
1) Leono & Magnus vs Akuma & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/udqfb3
2) Dragon Lee, Flyer, Robin vs Canelo Casas, Guerrero Negro Jr., Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gul273
3) Dark Angel, Estrellita, Goya Kong vs Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7ygtpz
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3vtni9
4) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Rey Bucanero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/460q2v
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs La Máscara, Rush, Titán
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d5eksm
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6k3fx4

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-02-15
taped 2014-02-07 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uuf92n
1) Herodes Jr. & Shocker vs Espiritu Negro & Reapper in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rhjmj3
2) Canelo Casas & Negro Casas vs Dragon Lee & Rush in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/e3crg6
3) Bárbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla vs Black Panther & Blue Panther Diamante Azul in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2o9ej2
4) Atlantis & Star Jr. vs Hechicero & Último Guerrero in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mi28sa
5) Herodes Jr. & Shocker vs Dragon Lee & Rush in a CMLL Gran Alternativa quarterfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ij5nk0
6) Cavernario & Mr. Niebla vs Hechicero & Último Guerrero in a CMLL Gran Alternativa quarterfinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hzgz86
7) Bárbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla vs Dragon Lee & Rush Herodes Jr. & Shocker in a CMLL Gran Alternativa semifinal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3cmfec

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-02-15
taped 2014-01-31 @ Arena Mexico
(Gran Alternativa Block A)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/69artt

CMLL on Terra: 2014-02-16
taped 2014-02-16 @ Arena Mexico
DailyMotion Playlist: http://www.dailymotion.com/playlist/x32byl_thecubsfan_2014-02-16-cmll-on-terra/1
Intro
http://ul.to/jxjczhzw
1) Astral, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito vs Demus 3:16, Mercurio, Pierrothito
http://ul.to/jw3rgiwq
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Metatrón, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Hijo del Signo, Hooligan, Nitro
http://ul.to/qed680vp
3) Rey Cometa, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Virus
http://ul.to/9oawxmnn
4) Diamante Azul, Fuego, La Máscara vs Ephesto, Pierroth, Vangellys
http://ul.to/dsk45duj
5) Pólvora vs Mistico for the CMLL World Welterweight Championship
http://ul.to/9e22yqjg
6) Marco Corleone, Super Porky, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Kráneo, Mr. Águila
http://ul.to/4v26yayk

CMLL Puebla: 2014-02-16
taped 2014-02-03 @ Arena Puebla
1) Águila Egipcia, Meyer, Paris vs Akuma, Cholo, Guerrero Espacial
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s6m6ku
2) Black Tiger, Milenium, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ful7sf
3) Stigma, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Puma, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d6negy
4) Diamante Azul, La Sombra, Rush vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/190mrf
5) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Mr. Águila & Reaper
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d2qljq

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-02-16
taped I have no idea @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mr. Nice, Silencio, Tigre Universitario vs Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator 
1) Vaquero Romo, Silver Star, Corazon de Barrio vs Rey Imagen, Angel Espacial, Diluvio I 

http://www.sendspace.com/file/o9n9gf
taped 2014-02-09 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey 
2) Memo Valles, Pantera I, Pee Wee vs Bengali, Difunto I, Ejecutor 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/emnwfp
3) Caifan & Silver Star vs Alberto Dos Rios & Hijo De Centurion Negro 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f9o14h
4) El Dandy vs Satánico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/r6d33f