For 52MX, I’m including last week’s Terra broadcast rather than the TV version. The untelevised tercera is also available, thanks to @edecanlover.

ACM was all repeats (and cut down to 1h30m). My DVR didn’t record the first 10 minutes of Lucha Azteca.

LAS is going crazy airing IWRG again, but isn’t really good at scheduled programming lengths or managing to air complete shows. The hair match video cuts off a few seconds after the finish (but doesn’t include the head shaving.) I changed the recording to run a little longer on Friday, but the show aired a different match and went even longer. No finish for that one. Two matches from the past Sunday aired today, and I’m hoping the rest turns up on other reruns scheduled this week.

C3 will be posted later.

YouTube Links: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_W-0oyP6yMJIAMAvpYt4s4k

12/07 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/1dlds3
12/08 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/yzrptq

12/07 Sobre el Ring (guests Polvora & Dragon Rojo):  http://www.sendspace.com/file/vqvk0k

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-12-03
taped 2013-12-01 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7ao6mh
1) Dragón Celestial & Mr. Leo vs Imposible & Kalim Black
http://www.sendspace.com/file/e62nvu
2) Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Oficial AK47 vs Apolo Estrada Jr. vs X-Fly  [hair]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/74lh09

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-12-06
taped 2013-12-01 @ Arena Naucalpan
2) Golden Magic, Relámpago, Veneno vs Danny Casas, El Hijo del Diablo, Picudo Jr. - NO FINISH
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d3a8u1

CMLL on Terra: 2013-12-06
taped 2013-12-06 @ Arena Mexico
1) Aéreo & Stukita vs Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
http://ul.to/m3ziqq8y
2) Fuego, Hombre Bala Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Cancerbero, Hijo del Signo, Raziel
http://ul.to/iw3j6sjl
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Namajague, Shigeo Okumura, Virus
http://ul.to/zkljhg87
4) Titán vs Pólvora in a lightning match
ul.to/r34vc278

AAA on Televisa: 2013-12-07
taped 2013-11-22 @ Plaza de Toros San Marcos, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xydhnt
1) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sq1nmc
2) Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, La Parka vs Daga, Parka Negra, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tzz3ox

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-12-07
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/u8xuxp
taped 2013-11-26 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Sagrado, Starman, Stigma vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c1l6c5
taped 2013-12-01 @ Arena Mexico
2) Máximo, Mistico, Thunder vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1my1er
3) Averno vs Titán for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
http://ul.to/oh305i7u

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-12-07
taped 2013-12-03 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fbxqmo
1) Metálico & Molotov vs Disturbio & Guerrero Negro Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ye7tru
2) Pequeño Halcón, Shockercito, Último Dragoncito vs Demus 3:16, Mercurio, Pierrothito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/q6c494
3) Dark Angel, Estrellita, Marcela vs Amapola, Dalys, Princesa Blanca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/khm4eo
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/us91gw
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Thunder vs Terrible, Tiger, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v6zmsk
5) Atlantis, Máximo, Shocker vs Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2j7nej
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xfgrl8

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-12-07
taped 2013-11-29 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2xi9ca
1) Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Shocker vs Euforia, Tama Tonga, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/97emmj
2) Mr. Águila vs Psyco RipperVolador Jr.MisticoValienteMáscara DoradaKráneoLa MáscaraBlue PantherMorphosis in a cibernetico match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1urmu9

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2013-12-07
taped 2013-11-22 @ Arena Mexico
Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/fuq9k0 - missing first 10 minutes
1) Atlantis, Blue Panther, La Máscara vs Kráneo, Psyco Ripper, Vangellys
2) Rush vs Negro Casas
3) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Euforia, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-05-04, reaired on Mexicanal 2013-12-08
taped 2013-04-28 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full Show:
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z7152g
1) Acero Negro & El Uniko vs Alma Roja & Tomahawk (SLP)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0g6n3m
2) El Baron vs Rayo De Plata IV in a bull terrier (chain) match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xglu2r
3) Sabu Jr. vs El Galeno
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cjxpcw
4) Rayo De Plata Jr. vs America
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yut8t1

CMLL on Terra: 2013-12-08
taped 2013-12-08 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://ul.to/mmq9uvtm
1) Metatrón & Oro Jr. vs Herodes Jr. & Zayco
http://ul.to/kacprtvq
2) Pegasso, Sensei, Stigma vs Boby Zavala, Hooligan, Sangre Azteca
http://ul.to/lcvzepd5
3) Blue Panther, Fuego, Sagrado vs Misterioso Jr., Namajague, Puma
http://ul.to/nlvq6naw
4) Diamante Azul vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a lightning match
http://ul.to/kydn4n18
5) Máscara Dorada, Thunder, Valiente vs Averno, Euforia, Tama Tonga
http://ul.to/1igpuq87
6) Máximo, Rush, Volador Jr. vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://ul.to/com83l7q

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-12-08
taped 2013-12-05 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/syfg5d
1) Alfa, Dragón Celestial, Omega vs Douki, Imposible, Kalim Black
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sr4h15
2) Black Terry, Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Oficial 911, Oficial AK47
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gycu8s
3) Canis Lupus vs Golden Magic for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jjhpue
4) Alan Extreme, Máscara Púrpura, Veneno vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Trauma I, X-Fly
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jory65

CMLL Puebla: 2013-12-09
taped 2013-11-25 @ Arena Puebla
1) Meyer & Paris vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ttrat0
2) Black Tiger, Milenium, Pegasso vs Blue Center, Camorra, Hijo del Signo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ck09ve
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stigma vs Kráneo, Olímpico, Psyco Ripper
http://www.sendspace.com/file/is0etj
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Super Porky vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pgy9ia
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wsiftc

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-12-10
taped 2013-12-08 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wf7cl6
1) Bugambilia, Diva Salvaje, Miss Gaviota vs Avisman, Fulgor I, Imposible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/djo70i
2) Alan Extreme, Toscano, Veneno vs Fuerza Guerrera, Trauma I, Trauma II
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jczog9