AAA didn’t air this week, but we have the UTDNs for the last couple fo weeks.
Terra Sunday was messed up again, at least for me. I posted it to YouTube as an experiment and have a better plan of dealing with it going forward.
YouTube playlist: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SC2Gk-CeBaY&list=PL2I0JwI23A_WRI5FmKuu0wONiWKsTJHj2
11/23 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/qvx00t
11/24 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/m006bi
11/23 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/d83bn0 – Mephisto is the guest.
AAA on UTDN: 2013-11-14
taped 2013-11-03 @ Domo de Parque Solidaridad, Tonala, Jalisco
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jx25qu
1) Aerostar, Ludxor, Venum vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Pentagón Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ewjk0u
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k3tbva
3) Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Fénix vs Chessman, Hijo del Fantasma, Texano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mc3zdo
AAA on UTDN: 2013-11-21
taped 2013-11-03 @ Domo de Parque Solidaridad, Tonala, Jalisco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t7rg41
1) Faby Apache, Jennifer Blake, Mascarita Sagrada vs Mary Apache, Mini Psycho Clown, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v2jquf
2) Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Eterno, Juventud Guerrera, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fk5j1t
3) El Mesías vs AJ Styles [TNA HEAVY]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jmuj2d
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/35ursx
CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-22
taped 2013-11-22 @ Arena Mexico
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Disturbio & Guerrero Negro Jr.
http://ul.to/0xt6z15n
2) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Silueta vs Dalys, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
http://ul.to/jfkgvlz7
3) Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Virus
http://ul.to/kmunfzx9
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, La Máscara vs Kráneo, Psyco Ripper, Vangellys
http://ul.to/zgzdjdns
La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-04-20, reaired on Mexicanal on 2013-11-24
taped 2013-04-14 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zvgp6a
1) Aguila Negra & Monstruo vs Camaleón & Daemon
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qe1zxm
2) Brujo Cósmico Jr vs Coronel Castro in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ycaelj
3) Acero Negro & Uniko vs Destructor & Minimaniaco [SLP TAG]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9nl6o0
4) Amierica, Barón, Sabú Jr. vs Galeno, Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo De Plata Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dedz56
CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-11-23
taped 2013-11-12 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/egepn6
1) Fuego, Pegasso, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3zbl24
taped 2013-11-17 @ Arena Mexico
2) Dark Angel vs Dalys in a lightning match
3) Rey Cometa, Super Porky, Thunder vs Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
4) La Sombra, Titán, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-11-23
taped 2013-11-19 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/16lhil
1) Eléctrico, Pequeño Halcón, Último Dragoncito vs Mercurio, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t2tvch
2) Estrellita, La Seductora, Marcela vs Amapola, Dalys, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ejbcfa
3) Delta, Diamante Azul, Titán vs Ephesto, Pierroth, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mog2sm
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nvxv1o
4) Máximo, Super Porky, Thunder vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpión, Tama Tonga
http://www.sendspace.com/file/eesclu
5) Máscara Dorada vs Volador Jr. for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/723pbq
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hlcpff
CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-11-23
taped 2013-11-15 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nr3t5p
1) Ángel de Oro, Fuego, Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso Jr., Puma, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5dri07
Mid Show Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7wp393
2) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Diamante Azul vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Pierroth
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z4wrkr
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Negro Casas, Tama Tonga, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mxwzjs
Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2013-11-23
taped 2013-11-08 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/6zniwg
1) La Máscara & Rush vs Tama Tonga & Terrible for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship
2) Atlantis, La Sombra, Shocker vs Euforia, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero
CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-24 – VIDEO FREEZES OFTEN
taped 2013-11-24 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sensei vs Akuma & Zayco
http://ul.to/13i5po76
2) Oro Jr., Soberano Jr., Starman vs Artillero, Canelo Casas, Súper Comando
http://ul.to/yd02fam2
3) Fuego, Magnus, Pegasso vs Boby Zavala, Namajague, Sangre Azteca
http://ul.to/f63agesr
4) Tritón vs Gran Guerrero in a lightning match
http://ul.to/xhs2met4
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Diamante Azul, Sagrado, Thunder
http://ul.to/xt3d15xj
6) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Titán vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://ul.to/prhz2m8g
CMLL Puebla: 2013-11-24
taped 2013-11-11 @ Arena Puebla
1) Meyer, Tigre Rojo, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Artillero, Inquisidor, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/htt8xf
2) Metatrón, Starman, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Camorra, Siki Ozama Jr., Toro Bill Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9seakz
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Boby Zavala, Misterioso Jr., Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8tf5ub
4) Blue Panther, Diamante Azul, La Máscara vs Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Niebla
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2or0tr
5) Negro Casas vs Rush vs Shocker
http://www.sendspace.com/file/usk2t0
IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-11-24
taped 2013-11-21 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/61hm19
1) Emperador Azteca, Hip Hop Man, Látigo vs Anubis Black, Araña de Plata, Epidemia
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pmzrul
2) Dragón Celestial vs Douki in a Number One Contenders Match for the IWRG Intercontinental Lightweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5s2x36
3) Canis Lupus vs Golden Magic in a super libre match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sr50zr
4) Eterno & Súper Nova vs Alan Extreme & Veneno and Trauma I & Trauma II
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qnia2v
Noches de Coliseo: 2013-11-24
taped 2013-11-17 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Atomo, Demonio del Caribe, Panthro Jr. vs Infinito, Solovino, Volcan Negro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/74savd
2) Desafio, Panthro, Principe de Oro vs Cats, Koko Viper, Mr. Cuervo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8ucgnu
3) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Orquídea Negra, Bello Rubi
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7lvc9h
4) Apolo Estrada Jr., Argos, Texano Jr. vs Corazón de Barrio, Hator, Silver Star
http://www.sendspace.com/file/10s9ex
5) Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Dark Ozz & Dark Scoria
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ast8hx
On the bright side, the Terra feed didn’t screw up during the EPIC Super Comando stare down of the fat kid!
Thanks cubs really enjoyed Dorada vs Volador.
Thank you very, very much for all the links Cubs!
after watching the CMLL Cadena3, I now demand a Terrible vs Titan feud! Seemed a good dynamic between them..