No IWL this week. Friday Terra recording was pretty wrecked. Last week’s UTDN is running late due to internet issues. Extra IWRG aired on AYM previously.

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_XS06LzxBpHO3HYlwZoUYax

11/16 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/62pvad
11/17 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/lzyrrx - interrupted briefly by severe weather alert

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-11-03
taped 2013-11-03 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Dragón Celestial, Fulgor II, Imposible vs Ciclón Black, Douki, Guerrero Mixtico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u1rmmd

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-11-09
taped 2013-11-07 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full show: http://ul.to/ozyk4cq5
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vchpqr
1) Alfa, Hip Hop Man, Omega vs Araña de Plata, Atomic Star, Electro Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xw4qpl
2) Dragón Celestial, Mr. Leo, Seiya vs Douki, Anubis Black, Fulgor II
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6gwsum
3) Chico Che, Golden Magic, Relámpago vs Canis Lupus, Imposible, Saruman
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c47ol6
4) Dr. Cerebro, Toscano, Veneno vs Alan Extreme, Eterno, X-Fly
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gvyeys

CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-15
taped 2013-11-15 @ Arena Mexico
1) Metálico & Molotov vs Disturbio & Espanto Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jj51cr – last few minutes only.
4) Titán vs Boby Zavala in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jf5ffm

AAA on Televisa: 2013-11-16
taped 2013-11-03 @ Domo de Parque Solidaridad, Tonala, Jalisco
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g3y5tk
1) Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Eterno, Juventud Guerrera, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/04z7xm
2) El Mesías vs AJ Styles [TNA HEAVY]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0b9bda

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-11-16
taped 2013-11-05 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/uhwk28
1) La Máscara, Rush, Shocker vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s7trcc
taped 2013-11-10 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Super Porky vs Niebla Roja, Pierroth, Tama Tonga
3) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Gran Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-11-16
taped 2013-11-12 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bi2ef1
1) Metatrón & Sensei vs Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1gjl6e
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ixz8my
3) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qjez30
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4zc6ea
4) Ángel de Oro, Super Porky, Thunder vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mu84bc
History Capsule: La Fiera
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sn546m
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Kráneo, Olímpico, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mkqzu6
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g4pk8i

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-11-16
taped 2013-11-08 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/05tutc
1) Máximo vs Rey Escorpión in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xdkk3a
2) La Máscara & Rush vs Tama Tonga & Terrible for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x3u88i
3) Atlantis, La Sombra, Shocker vs Euforia, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f1rb4k

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2013-11-16
taped 2013-10-11 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ictc7r
1) Máximo, Super Porky, Valiente vs Comandante Pierroth, Ephesto, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dkixmh
2) Titán vs Averno in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t1ksae

3) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Rush vs Rey Bucanero, Tama Tonga, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rc4v5d

CMLL Puebla: 2013-11-17
taped 2013-11-04 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/ti1ze920
1) Meyer & Tigre Rojo vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3c61wf
2) Asturiano, Leono, Robin vs Fuerza Chicana, Inquisidor, Siki Ozama Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l7qau6
3) Marcela vs Dalys for the CMLL World Women’s Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/a932g6
4) Máximo & Super Porky vs Felino & Puma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ttyyod
5) La Máscara, Rush, Vangellys vs Negro Casas, Shocker, Terrible in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0vawdf
6) La Sombra vs Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5n8snb

CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-17
taped 2013-11-17 @ Arena Mexico
Intro (Dark Angel)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0vlhf4
1) Acero & Stukita vs Mercurio & Pequeño Warrior
http://ul.to/8d0jua6v
2) Magnus, Stigma, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Camorra, Hijo del Signo, Nosferatu
http://ul.to/02lode1l
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tritón vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
http://ul.to/9cqsl87x
4) Dark Angel vs Dalys in a lightning match
http://ul.to/gog25vf0
5) Rey Cometa, Super Porky, Thunder vs Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
http://ul.to/j53rb7od
6) La Sombra, Titán, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://ul.to/e9xb7wby

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-11-17
taped 2013-11-14 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show: http://ul.to/pewc1q0r
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/unpiop
1) Alfa & Omega vs Atomic Star & Electro Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v4weg3
2) Dragón Celestial, Látigo, Mr. Leo vs Anubis Black, Douki, Imposible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/25ula2
3) Golden Magic vs Canis Lupus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8h9xac
4) Trauma I, Trauma II, Veneno vs Alan Extreme, Eterno, Súper Nova
http://www.sendspace.com/file/362sk4

La Lucha se la Hace, aired on Mexicanal 2013-11-17
taped 2013?-??-??
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/vh0lxo
1) El Infiel, Fuego de Plata vs Destructor Jr., Daemon
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rjb2p8
2) Senor Dante vs Drack Conde
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vk82y7
3) Brujo Cosmico Jr., El Baron, Rayo de Plata IV vs El Esta Bien, Leopardo, Vagabundo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vgx656
4) Huracan Ramirez, Ciclon Ramirez Jr., Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Fishman Jr., Espectro Jr., Sabu Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/b1d1d4

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-11-17
taped 2013-11-12 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
http://ul.to/sfdpsc9u
1) Coyote Jr. & Pedro Navajas vs Flecha & Muerte Guerrera
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6teug9
2) Cirio Negro I, Cirio Negro II, Rey Demonio Jr. vs Baby Power, Super Jack, Xtreme Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/da25fp
3) Sexy Maciel & Sexy Piscis vs Genocida & Mr. Cuervo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/83c9s5
taped 2013-11-10 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
4) Bengali, Genocida, Heddi Karaoui vs Difunto I, Gato Fantasma, Super Jack
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2eb05w