En Busca de un Idolo is still repeating the penultimate episode. Sunday Terra aired in HD but had the same buffering issues as previous in Arena Coliseo and a huge percentage of the show went missing. I’m posting the Alta feed, though there may be small gaps there too, just not nearly as bad. There was an emergency broadcasting interrupting during Noches de Coliseo (and they didn’t appear to air all three falls – or I lost track of who was winning.) A power outage cost me the IWL video, but they’ve put it up on the YouTube in the meantime so I didn’t bother with the replay.

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_XU6AIhMOrcKeWCRBZobd6s

11/11 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/8ghrnz  – the guest is Comandante Pierroth. They can not ask him about anything before Comandante Pierroth. That leaves them one question they can ask (the name). Somehow this drags on for most of the hour.

11/09 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/46cvdd
11/10 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/0zvzjn

AAA on UTDN: 2013-11-07
taped 2013-10-18 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ateee3
1) El Elegido, Faby Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dark Cuervo, Mamba, Mary Apache, Mini Abismo Negro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1drkhz
2) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Angélico & Jack Evans and Dark Scoria & Dark Spíritu and Aerostar & Drago for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x619ql

3) Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr. for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jlbg31

CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-08
Full Show: http://depositfiles.com/files/jsj93lr85
taped 2013-11-08 @ Arena Mexico
1) Astral & Bam Bam vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
http://ul.to/3uvfq4ab
2) Goya Kong, Marcela, Silueta vs Dalys, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
http://ul.to/7wgu2dar
3) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
http://ul.to/d8tg8ef2
4) Máximo vs Rey Escorpión in a lightning match
http://ul.to/uqgg6ud5

AAA on Televisa: 2013-11-09
taped 2013-11-03 @ Domo de Parque Solidaridad, Tonala, Jalisco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2s3of4
1) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f5brv0
2) Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Fénix vs Chessman, Hijo del Fantasma, Texano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/77qcme

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-11-09
Full show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ib4r7m
taped 2013-10-29 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Gallo, Smaker, Tritón vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tt6vcl
taped 2013-11-03 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Mephisto vs Titán for the Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship
3) Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-11-09
taped 2013-11-05 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dw7u6z
1) Bengala & Camaleón vs Cholo & Espanto Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vfc1zp
2) Oro Jr., Pegasso, Soberano Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uatz00
3) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, La Comandante, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/11gotc
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hkhp2k
4) Máximo, Super Porky, Thunder vs Averno, Ephesto, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nqlc6y
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Titán vs Mr. Águila, Mr. Niebla, Namajague
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kqvnou
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dmm352

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-11-09
taped 2013-11-01 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t7e1t2
Thriller Dance
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xznb7s
1) Blue Panther, Shocker, Thunder vs Euforia, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2615ez
2) La Sombra, Máximo, Mistico vs Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/efnxbc
3) Rush vs Tama Tonga
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u8tvz3

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2013-11-09
taped 2013-10-25 @ Arena Mexico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/og4vx3
1) Blue Panther, Máximo, Mistico vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
2) Máscara Dorada vs Niebla Roja in a lightning match
3) La Sombra, Rush, Thunder vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Vangellys

La Lucha Se La Hace, aired on Mexicanal 2013-11-10
http://www.sendspace.com/file/h309xr
taped 2013-??-??
1) Uniko, Acero Negro, Bala de Plata vs Dr. Satan, Destructor, Mini Maniaco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9vr8lr
La Historia: Gran Sebastian
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zs5wio
2) Brujo Cosmico, Fuerza Maligna, Electro Boy vs Lince, Golpe de Dragon, Drack Conde
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rp6583
3) Black Fantasy vs Dance Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o7tiyv

CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-10
taped 2013-11-10 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Aéreo & Stukita vs Pequeño Violencia & Último Dragoncito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/drzlov
2) Magnus, Metatrón, Starman vs Camorra, Cancerbero, Raziel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ybgy9z
3) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Namajague, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f1r993
4) Delta vs Misterioso Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t6ehss
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Super Porky vs Niebla Roja, Pierroth, Tama Tonga
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wko8r6
6) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Gran Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dafo81

CMLL Puebla: 2013-11-10
taped 2013-10-28 @ Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger & Paris vs Guerrero Espacial & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4u9982
2) Bengala, Milenium, Oro Jr. vs Camorra, Espíritu Maligno, Guerrero Negro Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/n896kb
3) Estrellita, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs Amapola, Dallys la Caribeña, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/p8mpgi
4) Pegasso, Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Namajague, Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v470uz
5) Máximo, Rush, Titán vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tzwcsr
6) Atlantis & La Sombra vs Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ub3ps2

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-11-10
taped 2013-11-10 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rdnrl6
1) Alfa & Omega vs Fulgor I & Fulgor II and Atomic Star & Electro Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/av2597
2) Astro Rey Jr., Chico Che, Dragón Celestial vs Imposible, Nimrod, Oficial 911
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mw4968
3) X-Fly vs VenenoEl Hijo del DiabloGolden MagicApolo Estrada Jr.Trauma IIDoukiSpartanAnubis BlackPicudo Jr.Hijo de Máscara Año 2000Danny CasasTrauma IAlan ExtremeBombero InfernalEternoSarumanTony RiveraDr. CerebroOficial AK47 [Guerra Revolucionaria]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/q2r0it

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-11-10
taped 2013-11-03 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Alberto Dos Rios, Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Mongol Chino vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Orquídea Negra
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1zrwbe

2) Gato Fantasma & Hijo Del Centurion Negro vs Black Metal & Ejecutor
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hln0vm

3) Angel Justiciero, Simbolo, Tigre Universitario vs Golden Boy, Mongol Chino, Vaquero Romo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x50tkt