No IWL this week. La Lucha se Le Hace did not air. Busca was a rerun. Terra had video problems on Sunday – the first match is clipped, the second match has weird video issues. IWRG aired an hour early here for no apparent reason; it was not pleasant to flip to the channel to see money being thrown in the ring at the just ending match.

Terra from Friday night had some issues the first time I put it up, but I believe I fixed it.

I’m going to post the Azteca America stuff, if turns out to be new stuff. (I already have a backup YouTube channel ready for when this gets me in trouble.)

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_UoF0HOYGEaFfpb_QDKCdgI

11/02 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/gq3s99
11/03 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9zdv1m

AAA on UTDN: 2013-10-31
taped 2013-10-18 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xkysbd
Brazo tribute
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i6dnhk
1) El Mesías vs Monsther Clown and Silver King and Fénix for the Copa Antonio Pena and in a tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9kstwc
2) Octagón vs Hijo del FantasmaDagaAxel for the Copa Antonio Pena and in a tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/htuyr7
3) La Parka vs Parka Negra IIElectroshockMáscara Año 2000 Jr. for the Copa Antonio Pena and in a tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iwvj98
4) Cibernético vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo and Psicosis and Chessman for the Copa Antonio Pena and in a tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ocga75
5) Fénix vs Hijo del FantasmaLa ParkaChessman for the Copa Antonio Pena
http://www.sendspace.com/file/epjnhd

CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-01
taped 2013-11-01 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://depositfiles.com/files/14wxjnxbo
1) Soberano Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Cancerbero & Raziel
http://ul.to/ge0pq9h9
2) Goya Kong, Marcela, Silueta vs Dalys, La Seductora, Tiffany
http://ul.to/8zvamjoa
3) Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Titán vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://ul.to/jfpiw1xj
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Thunder vs Euforia, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://ul.to/0baksdcj
Thriller dance
http://ul.to/moe2eskk

AAA on Televisa: 2013-11-02
taped 2013-10-18 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g7prri
1) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Angélico & Jack Evans and Dark Scoria & Dark Spíritu and Aerostar & Drago for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/275uob

2) Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr. for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9gc8z6

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-11-02
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/x2cxxo
taped 2013-10-22 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Black Metal, Esfinge, Leo vs Espectrum, Hooligan, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/trydpr
taped 2013-10-27 @ Arena Mexico
2) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Namajague, Puma, Tiger
3) Mistico, Rush, Titán vs Averno, Mephisto, Volador Jr.

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-11-02
taped 2013-10-29 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/agh02m
1) Leono & Robin vs Apocalipsis & Ramstein
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ypvb1c
2) Aéreo, Bam Bam, Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Warrior
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vtuivc
3) Fuego, Pegasso, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/n2otg0
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qgesmy
4) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ysbqhs
5) La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Super Porky vs Morphosis, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sfcy8y
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vbswbt

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-11-02
taped 2013-10-25 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rvl4vb
1) Ángel de Oro, La Máscara, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4pe3a2
Midsh0w Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kyd6pg
2) Blue Panther, Máximo, Mistico vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qpqjcp
3) La Sombra, Rush, Thunder vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0rx4rg

CMLL on Terra: 2013-11-03
taped 2013-11-03 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://depositfiles.com/files/1sc0cluso
1) Metálico & Sensei vs Akuma & Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xiqy9b
2) Sagrado, Starman, Stigma vs Camorra, Hooligan, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ooaage
3) Stuka Jr., Super Porky, Tritón vs Felino, Olímpico, Pierroth
http://www.sendspace.com/file/soqgz1
4) Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ogldz6
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Shocker vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/p133oq
6) Mephisto vs Titán for the Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9bo96q

CMLL Puebla: 2013-11-03
taped 2013-10-21 @ Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger & Paris vs Ares & Toro Bill Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d7p05w
2) Astral, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito, Saurón
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gxlcjr
3) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, Dallys la Caribeña, Princesa Blanca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/soqgz1
4) Máximo, Rush, Titán vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wz8bil
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xzvckx

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-11-03
taped 2013-10-31 @ Arena Naucalpan
3) Trauma I & Trauma II vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. for the IWRG Intercontinental Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nasni6

4) Dr. Cerebro, Extreme Tiger, Relámpago vs Eterno, Fuerza Guerrera, X-Fly
http://www.sendspace.com/file/86pb1a

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-11-03
taped 2013-10-22 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Metal, Ciber Payaso, Mortifero vs Euforia, Genocida, Jessy El Vasco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4lmatw
taped 2013-10-27 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey 
2) Pequeno Flamer, Red Flamer, Red Flamer Jr. vs Coyote Jr., Darling Boy, Pedro Navajas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wiehtt

3) Muerte Guerrera, Sexy Francis, Sexy Maciel, Simbolo vs Dulce Kanela, Erika Sotelo, Rico Rodriguez, Sexy Piscis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s89nlb

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-11-03
taped 2013-10-18 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla
1) El Elegido, Faby Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dark Cuervo, Mamba, Mary Apache, Mini Abismo Negro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lv9ajm