I think there were two Sobre el Rings this week – one with a press conference, one with a Niebla Roja interview – and I only got one of them. That’s the only problem I can think of this week.  (Oh, yes – they cut in on the IWL to breaking news, so part of the main event is missing. I can try to grab the replay if it’s a problem and TVCD doesn’t put it up.)

YouTube playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_VeQeWhACrE0l-eD-QrTNJT

10/24 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/72v0mj

En Busca de un Idolo 2×14: http://www.sendspace.com/file/4vsmk5

10/26 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/2zo1ql
10/27 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/fzih5o

AAA on UTDN: 2013-10-24
taped 2013-10-10 @ Plaza de Toros Jorge Guiterrez, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gp6q1k
El Brazo tribute
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xwac2p
1) Dinastía, Faby Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mini Charly Manson, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zqf91c
2) Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Daga, Psicosis, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/noez73
3) Cibernético, El Mesías, Electroshock, La Parka vs Dark Cuervo, Dark Ozz, Dark Scoria, Dark Spíritu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qlrg42
4) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King, Texano Jr. in a cage match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1fo3uj

CMLL on Terra: 2013-10-25
taped 2013-10-25 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://depositfiles.com/files/qyr2zrtb1
1) Eléctrico & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
http://ul.to/zcwbkzxq
2) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Dallys la Caribeña, La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit
http://ul.to/dspoddqa
3) Ángel de Oro, La Máscara, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://ul.to/dp18hk2i
4) Máscara Dorada vs Niebla Roja in a lightning match
http://ul.to/g48wslrk

AAA on Televisa: 2013-10-26
taped 2013-10-18 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2511wi
El Brazo Tribute
Televisa: http://www.sendspace.com/file/kexuby
Regional (longer): http://www.sendspace.com/file/mex87y
1) El Mesías vs Monsther Clown and Silver King and Fénix for the Copa Antonio Pena, semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/31skjc

2) Octagón vs Hijo del FantasmaDagaAxel for the Copa Antonio Pena, semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lx5p2u

3) La Parka vs Parka Negra IIElectroshockMáscara Año 2000 Jr. for the Copa Antonio Pena, semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/253lvx

4) Cibernético vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo and Psicosis and Chessman for the Copa Antonio Pena, semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wnbut0

5) Fénix vs Hijo del FantasmaLa ParkaChessman for the Copa Antonio Pena
http://www.sendspace.com/file/43n5nd

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-10-26
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/gn7hac
taped 2013-10-15 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Silueta vs Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ri8m86
taped 2013-10-20 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Valiente vs Último Guerrero
3) Atlantis, La Máscara, La Sombra vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-10-26
taped 2013-10-22 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/148mac
1) Metatrón & Robin vs Disturbio & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0grtoz
2) Aéreo, Fantasy, Stukita vs Mercurio, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tx286a
3) Fuego, Sagrado, Starman vs Namajague, Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f7239b
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pba0st
4) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpión, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ya6qe0
History: Felino
http://www.sendspace.com/file/igvudu
5) Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. vs Super Porky, Titán, Valiente
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o3hxb3
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t99c4f

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-10-26
taped 2013-10-18 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/epoj2q
1) Super Porky vs Rey Escorpión for the hair in super libre plus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6gmz88
2) Tama Tonga & Terrible vs La Máscara & Rush
http://www.sendspace.com/file/03e5z8

CMLL En Busca de un Idolo: 2013-10-26
taped 2013-07-26 @ Arena Mexico
1) Fuego, Hijo del Fantasma, Negro Casas, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Tiger, Vangellys, Virus in a cibernetico matchUNAIRED MATCH (that they’re pretending happened before the final)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4vsmk5

CMLL on Terra: 2013-10-27
taped 2013-10-27 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://depositfiles.com/files/t97pul8ml
Intro
http://ul.to/789cei5n
1) Astral & Pequeño Halcón vs Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Warrior
http://ul.to/66dpeffb
2) Metálico, Oro Jr., Stigma vs Camorra, Hooligan, Nitro
http://ul.to/0ofb92no
3) Rey Cometa, Sagrado, Starman vs Boby Zavala, Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca
http://ul.to/2pmhnvkl
4) Tritón vs Ephesto in a lightning match
http://ul.to/vl66ipj2
5) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Namajague, Puma, Tiger
http://ul.to/e1tu45r1
6) Mistico, Rush, Titán vs Averno, Mephisto, Volador Jr.
http://ul.to/qr61tvh6

CMLL Puebla: 2013-10-27
Full Show:  http://ul.to/evpklws1
taped 2013-10-14 @ Arena Puebla
1) Fuerza Chicana & Toro Bill Jr. vs Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uiemlf
2) Leono, Milenium, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Espíritu Maligno, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/emhol8
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Boby Zavala, Misterioso Jr., Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ukxkhe
4) Ángel de Oro, Máximo, Rush vs Kráneo, Tama Tonga, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/p8reh1
5) Mistico, Titán, Valiente vs Mr. Niebla, Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bvhrrf

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-10-27
taped 2013-10-13 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
Full Show: http://ul.to/m670v4b8
1) Memo Valles vs Aguila ExtremaHampon IIBochidoCorazon AdictoPoseidónRey ImagenGato FantasmaMortiferoCiber PayasoRocko Martinez [Trofeo ERLL 4th Anniversary]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nw2sax
taped 2013-10-15 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Dance Boy & X-Fly vs Ángel o Demonio & Ovett and Crazy King & Miedo Extremo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c4zgdq
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Hooligan Byron & Kaientai and Cíclope & Sick Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/byk1va

La Lucha Se Le Hace: aired on Mexicanal 2013-10-27
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/h8ny0j
taped 201?-??-?? @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
1) Pitufo Bromista, Aguila Negra, Pitufo Tontin vs Dr. Satan, Camaleon, Tomahawk
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yrkmkw
2) Unico, El Baron, Bala de Plata vs Destructor, Golpe de D., Mascara Infernal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pnzvcd
3) Senor Dante, Salome, Galeno, Lupillo R. vs Drak Conde, Leopardo, Alma Roja, Maniaco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pnzvcd

IWL on TVC Deportes: 2013-10-28
taped 2013-09-14 @ Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/4mj2s4i9
1) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Carta Brava Jr. (IWL), Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera [WWA TRIOS]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s7lxt6
2) Ángel o Demonio, León Rojo, Ovett, Perico vs Aeroboy, Demente Extreme, Hormiga, Violento Jack
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qiepb1
3) LA Park vs CanekJustin CredibleDr. Wagner Jr. [IWL HEAVY] – edit in the middle?
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zmapfd

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-10-28
taped 2013-10-27 @ Arena Naucalpan
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rknsk6 - appears to be an intro for an entirely different show
1) Alan Extreme, Dragón Celestial, Golden Magic vs Ciclón Black, Epidemia, Guerrero Mixtico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ngw4af
2) Bombero Infernal vs Tony Rivera
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oltibz
3) Extreme Tiger, Pirata Morgan Jr., Relámpago vs Kalim Black, Picudo Jr., X-Fly
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rloivy
4) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Diva Salvaje vs Bugambilia & La Sádica and Imposible & La Heroína and Dr. Cerebro & Miss Gaviota in a Ruleta de la muerte torneo match
5) La Sádica vs Bugambilia for the hair
 (both matches)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wjocmx