Notes – Again, no Noches de Coliseo due to WWL. Sure that DVD will be out any second. – En Busca de un Idolo did not air this week.

Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xShRILh2Vps&list=PL2I0JwI23A_WxNLcJeCuqeummP8a-c_mF

09/21 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/gpmbhd
09/22 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/5r1bv5

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-02-23, aired on Mexicanal 2013-09-22
taped 2013-02-17 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/tzxawg
1) Power Boy vs Dark Angel (SLP)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yqhcpn
2) Camaleon (SLP), Dark Master, Destructor vs Aguila Negra, Daemon, Infiel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zmbkh3
3) Brujo Cosmico Jr. vs Sombre Del Misterio
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oqf375
4) Black E, Fuerza Maligna (SLP), Tiger Boy vs Drak Conde, Esta Bien, Mascara Infernal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vpbciw
5) Sabu Jr. vs Rayo De Plata Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vetpjc

AAA on UTDN: 2013-09-19 taped 2013-08-30 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/dl457g – joined about 3/4 minutes in
1) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Hijo de Pirata Morgan
http://sendspace.com/file/y4zs8v
2) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker and Daga & Psicosis
http://sendspace.com/file/l4ev23
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr.
http://sendspace.com/file/nhq4xv
4) Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, El Mesías vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
http://sendspace.com/file/pivwbi

CMLL on Terra: 2013-09-20 taped 2013-09-20 @ Arena Mexico
http://ul.to/rpluk16f
1) Molotov & Soberano Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/udkay6
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs La Comandante, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v259vp
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Rey Cometa, Tritón vs Ishii, Puma, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/epirly

4) Ángel de Oro vs Misterioso Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x15npd

AAA on Televisa: 2013-09-21
taped 2013-09-05 @ Gimnasio Agustín Millán
1) Aerostar & Drago vs Cuervo & Escoria and Eterno & Steve Pain
later
2) Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka vs Chessman, Ozz, Parka Negra
later

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-09-21
taped 2013-09-15 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/me6y8y
1) Estrellita vs Princesa Sugheit for the Mexican National Women’s Championship
2) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Kráneo, Psicosis, Volador Jr.
3) Marco Corleone vs Mr. Niebla

b>CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-09-21
taped 2013-09-17 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ub23xy
1) Metálico & Sensei vs Espanto Jr. & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/53qei2
2) Diamante, Fuego, Sagrado vs Ishii, Namajague, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0sz6jr
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Máximo vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rwipz3
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l9l8va
4) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tqebhm
80th Anniversary Recap
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w1a6pd
5) Terrible vs Shocker for the CMLL World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/by4wj6

Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/itsaji

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-09-21
taped 2013-09-13 @ Arena Mexico
1) Brazo de Plata, Máximo, Titán vs Euforia, Mephisto, Niebla Roja
http://sendspace.com/file/i3ik3g
2) Negro Casas, Shocker, Terrible vs Marco Corleone, Rush, Vangelis in a relevos increíbles match
http://sendspace.com/file/yw0035
3) Blue Panther vs Averno for the hair
http://sendspace.com/file/59qgo2

4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs La Sombra & Volador Jr. [winners advance]
http://sendspace.com/file/ogxllw
Dance Intermission
http://sendspace.com/file/dscj9s
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios Championship
http://sendspace.com/file/fap6f5

6) La Sombra vs Volador Jr. for the masks
http://sendspace.com/file/ggnzyu

CMLL on Terra: 2013-09-22
taped 2013-09-22 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/ocqymk8i
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oej1to
1) Bengala & Camaleón vs Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ao9zea
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Súper Halcón Jr., Tritón vs Artillero, Disturbio, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iw7s80
3) Rey Cometa vs Namajague in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4mogbc
4) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo del Fantasma vs Tiger, Vangellys, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ebk4mu
5) Ángel de Oro, La Máscara, Máximo vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s1wi87
6) Marco Corleone, Shocker, Thunder vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m165k6

CMLL Puebla: 2013-09-22 taped 2013-09-09 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/i53veokj
1) Águila Egipcia & Camaleón vs Akrón & Centauro de Fuego
http://www.sendspace.com/file/chm5yf
2) Milenium, Sensei, Soberano Jr. vs Disturbio, Fuerza Chicana, Toro Bill Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gzo1g8
3) Fuego, Rey Cometa, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uvh1gn
4) Blue Panther, Shocker, Thunder vs Namajague, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pg8zdn

5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Euforia, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7a1c5k

IWL on TVC Deportes: 2013-09-23
taped 2013-08-03 @ Arena Lopez Mateos
Full Show: http://ul.to/kams7r15
1) seeding battle royal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cyea48
2) Freelance, Mike Segura, Pantera I vs Argenis, Drago (AAA), Pentagon Black [Guerra de Empresas quarterfinal match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mzitdg
3) Black Terry, Dinamic Black, Dr. Cerebro vs Carta Brava Jr. I, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera [Guerra de Empresas quarterfinal match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7lxuxz
4) ATM, ATM Gold, ATM Silver vs Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Terry 2000 [Guerra de Empresas quarterfinal match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7bv35a
5) Aero Boy, Demente Extreme, Peligro vs Ares (Aficion), Impulso, Mr. Leo [Guerra de Empresas quarterfinal match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/och5bq
6) Freelance, Mike Segura, Pantera I vs Carta Brava I, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera [Guerra de Empresas semifinal match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ifda0w
7) ATM, ATM Gold, ATM Silver vs Aeroboy, Dement Extreme, Peligro [Guerra de Empresas semifinal match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bd2rhl
8) ATM, ATM Gold, ATM Silver vs Freelance, Mike Segura, Pantera I [Guerra de Empresas final match]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2nc771

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-09-23
taped 2013-09-19 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show:  http://ul.to/0a2ax818
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iguhvd
1) Chico Che & Látigo vs Alan Extreme & Fresero Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v2hjwu
2) Dragón Celestial, Emperador Azteca, Fulgor I vs Ciclón Black, Guerrero Mixtico, Karate Kid
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5qh98q
3) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Oficial 911
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w8k917
4) Black Terry, Relámpago (Coahuila), Toscano vs Eterno, Tony Rivera, X-Fly
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qrxn9o