No CMLL on GalaTV. You might have heard about that. The GALLI episodes appear to be over. Lots of Terra.

I’m not posting individual 52MX matches because you’ve already seen the individual ones over on Terra.

I tried something different for the 09/06 CMLL Terra matches. Let me know if they turn out to be totally unplayable.

Full playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_VCIZ5BkhQs6FNdmA-qu0dR

09/07 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/cennbs
09/08 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/t0ymnu

En Busca de un Idolo week 7: missed – we’ll try for a rerun Friday

Fenix’s NOAH workout – http://www.sendspace.com/file/vdwps1 - it’s from Nico, and is 4 minutes of running the ropes and high spots, then an interview. (Thanks DragonGateFan!)

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-02-09, aired on Mexicanal 2013-09-08
taped 2013-02-03 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
1) Arcangel vs Suicida Extreme (slp)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nd0nna
2) Bala de Plata & Brujo Cosmico vs Alma Roja & Tomahawk
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qzpaj8
3) Llanero Solitario vs Senor Dante [CENTRO LH]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cu0j3e
4) Coronol Castro, Mini Maniaco, Sabu Jr. vs Fuerza Maligna, Galeno, Salome
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vjq6ny

AAA on UTDN: 2013-09-01
taped 2013-08-16 @ Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Dinastía, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m28tdq
(more later)

CMLL on Terra: 2013-09-06
taped 2013-09-06 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/8bkocsn7
1) Astral, Eléctrico, Último Dragoncito vs Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gxnq8j
2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cvl8rs
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Super Porky vs Terrible, Tiger, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ad9dts
4) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Shocker vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3kr1cm
5) Atlantis & La Sombra vs Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/po2y09
6) Rush vs Hiroshi Tanahashi in the CMLL Universal final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ahvnyr

AAA on Televisa: 2013-09-07
taped 2013-08-16 @ Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/0qykm1
1) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Daga & Psicosis
http://sendspace.com/file/v9jbnl
2) Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka vs Chessman, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Parka Negra
http://sendspace.com/file/n0vw3r

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-09-07
taped 2013-08-16 @ Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Flamita, Lucky Boy, Niño de Ébano vs Eterno, Steve Pain, Último Gladiador
http://sendspace.com/file/fthewr

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-09-07
taped 2013-08-30 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/qylfyp
1) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
2) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Mistico vs Averno, Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-09-07
taped 2013-09-03 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/vb59s8
1) Aéreo & Pequeño Halcón vs Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior
http://sendspace.com/file/iihrgs
2) Pegasso, Starman, Stigma vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Canelo Casas, Disturbio
http://sendspace.com/file/ykv7iu
3) Diamante, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado vs Namajague, Puma, Virus
http://sendspace.com/file/fq7e82
Stellar Moments
http://sendspace.com/file/rmgut8
4) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Thunder vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://sendspace.com/file/2mqiy3
5) Rush, Terrible, Vangellys vs Negro Casas, Shocker, Valiente in a relevos increíbles match
http://sendspace.com/file/3x14lh
Ending
http://sendspace.com/file/d1o3gq

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-09-07
taped 2013-08-30 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/7uspdy
Recap of Block A
http://sendspace.com/file/ujrvgx
Mid-Show Recap
http://sendspace.com/file/49shnc
1) Valiente, Virus, Dragón Rojo Jr., Hiroshi Tanahashi, La Sombra, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura, Titán [seeding battle royal]
http://sendspace.com/file/bvew5n
2) Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Titán in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/mb8rqc
3) Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Shigeo Okumura in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/4o61l4
4) La Sombra vs Mephisto in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/kpwa1r

5) Virus vs Valiente in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/uqrr2y

6) Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Hiroshi Tanahashi in a CMLL Universal quarterfinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/wdtphv
7) La Sombra vs Virus for the CMLL Universal quarterfinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/9pwx7x

8) Hiroshi Tanahashi vs La Sombra for the CMLL Universal semifinal match
http://sendspace.com/file/c6y0xp

CMLL on Terra: 2013-09-08
taped 2013-09-08 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fv3qmj
1) Metatrón & Robin vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/42tx7f
2) Magnus, Pegasso, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x6wnk6
3) Dalis la Caribeña, Estrellita, Marcela vs La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0t3eo9
4) Diamante vs Pólvora in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uglj58

5) Delta, Fuego, Super Porky vs Ephesto, Niebla Roja, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jr9oae
6) Marco Corleone, Thunder, Titán vs Mr. Niebla, Pierroth, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ef5tnn

CMLL Puebla: 2013-09-08
taped 2013-08-26 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/5e8pu6hf
1) Black Tiger & Robin vs El Malayo & Guerrero Negro Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rtsnwk
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Metálico, Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Akrón, Hijo del Signo, King Jaguar
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d9bu6y
3) Fuego, Sagrado, Tritón vs Namajague, Puma, Sangre Azteca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l1wdfw
4) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Super Porky vs Kráneo, Morphosis, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9r4bb4
5) Atlantis, La Sombra, Mr. Niebla vs Rush, Terrible, Volador Jr. in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6r2zdy

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-09-08
taped 2013-09-01 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
Full Show: http://ul.to/5josh7mp
1) Crazy Demon & Memo Valles vs Erika Sotelo & Larry Miranda Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7dfkg4
2) Artillero vs El Mago
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k0589t
3) Diluvio Negro II, Golden Boy, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Ángel o Demonio, Hijo Del Centurion Negro, Silver Star
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vyhquv
4) Hijo de Espanto II vs Tigre Universitario [MEX CRUISER]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hrgwip

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-09-09
taped 2013-09-08 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show
http://ul.to/z7sn69p9
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ld38fs
1) Bugambilia, Cristal, Seiya vs Dragón Celestial, Imposible, La Sádica
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dbzjrx
2) Centvrión, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Rayan, Spartan
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ka2859
3) Dinamic Black vs Golden Magic for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/boznst

4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo for the Mexico State Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/82szfa

IWL on TVC Deportes: 2013-09-09
taped 2013-08-03 @ Arena Lopez Mateos
Full Show: http://ul.to/76w7lkbu
1) Centinela, Corcel Infernal, Medics I, Medics III, Shadow vs Babel, Ice Killer, Periko, Tatuaje, Tigre Americano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1d8jm8
2) Holocausto, Infierno Kid, Ojo Diabólico Jr., Sepulturero I vs Arkanos, Epidemia, Kilvan, Yoruba and Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yanajl
3) Dinastía, La Jarochita, Último Gladiador, Último Vampiro vs Emo Extreme, Fresero Jr., Mini Psicosis, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/obz26i