No CMLL on GalaTV this week. No GALLI either. Canal9’s webfeed seems to have fixed it’s problems, but dropped the matchup graphics.

08/31 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9hkicw
09/01 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/7tx32g

En Busca de un Idolo 2×6: http://sendspace.com/file/gh2cdz

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_UGlWo8sOyZ_5qS_JiehZxd

AAA on UTDN: 2013-08-22
taped 2013-08-02 @ Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera
intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i93b97
1) Flamita, Lucky Boy, Niño de Ébano vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kn4vt3
Copa Antonio Pena 2010 (Air Force versus Milicia)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/21ah42
2) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Daga & Psicosis for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
(see next show)
3) Electroshock, Heavy Metal, Jack Evans vs Chessman, Parka Negra, Texano Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4aeuht

AAA on UTDN: 2013-08-29
taped 2013-08-02 @ Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/pwmjgi
1) Faby Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie
http://sendspace.com/file/1mtavb
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Toscano vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
http://sendspace.com/file/j8wiu3
3) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Daga & Psicosis for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
http://sendspace.com/file/m9qcgr
4) Cibernético vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo
http://sendspace.com/file/5k83d4

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-02-02 , aired in MexiCanal on 2013-09-01
taped 2013-01-27 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full Show http://www.sendspace.com/file/ivyegx
1) Daemon & Dark Master vs Aguila Negra & El Infiel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1wsjn3
2) Lupillo R., Monstruo, Nezzug vs Dr. Satan, Leopardo, Tomahawk
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tosa8z
3) Futuro 2000, Golpe De Dragon, Llanero Solitario vs Acero Negro, El Uniko, Senor Dante
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6tbksd
4) Galeno vs Sabu Jr. [CRM HEAVY]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sa3bj7

CMLL on Terra: 2013-08-30
taped 2013-08-30 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show
http://ul.to/cjrmdhjx
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wsm94l
1) Metálico & Sensei vs Apocalipsis & Disturbio
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uobgl1
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yuyll2
3) Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Mistico vs Averno, Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lcoei0
4) Valiente & Virus vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Hiroshi Tanahashi, La Sombra, Mephisto, Shigeo Okumura, Titán in a seeding battle royal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/22zeam
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Titán in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o54ql9
6) Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Shigeo Okumura in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vauk53
7) La Sombra vs Mephisto in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/flv11k
8) Virus vs Valiente in a CMLL Universal eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qrobj6
9) Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Hiroshi Tanahashi in a CMLL Universal quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uv1n8p
10) La Sombra vs Virus in a CMLL Universal quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hmj1mt
11) Hiroshi Tanahashi vs La Sombra in a CMLL Universal semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3ikms8
12) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hgx70j

AAA on Televisa: 2013-08-31
taped 2013-08-16 @ Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/2d6ptf
1) Aerostar, Angélico, Jack Evans vs Machine Rocker, Pentagón Jr., Soul Rocker
http://sendspace.com/file/24uwqt
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King, Texano Jr.
http://sendspace.com/file/811pfp

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-08-31
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ghcefa
taped 2013-08-25 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Fuego vs Shigeo Okumura in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8e5jw2
2) Blue Panther, Diamante Azul, Super Porky vs Euforia, Felino, Taichi
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ifxkxi
3) Atlantis, La Máscara, Máximo vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Pierroth, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bvbwhi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-08-31
taped 2013-08-27 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/mxwo15
1) Oro Jr. & Robin vs Herodes Jr. & Inquisidor
http://sendspace.com/file/zm0j3y
2) Soberano Jr., Stigma, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Artillero, Nitro, Súper Comando
http://sendspace.com/file/5wxbvr
3) Pegasso, Starman, Tritón vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Taichi
http://sendspace.com/file/srmrln
Stellar Moments
http://sendspace.com/file/bxgbhi
History: Brazo de Plata
http://sendspace.com/file/69lqlr
4) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Super Porky vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Namajague, Rey Escorpión
http://sendspace.com/file/pb9njc
5) Atlantis, La Máscara, Thunder vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://sendspace.com/file/eipdap
Ending
http://sendspace.com/file/cf0cu8

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-08-31
taped 2013-08-23 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/ib74i8
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://sendspace.com/file/k84bgo
Other Intro
http://sendspace.com/file/p1xv6c
2) Ángel de Oro, Guerrero Maya Jr., Titán vs Misterioso Jr., Taichi, Vangellys
http://sendspace.com/file/u6h554
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Shocker vs Hiroshi Tanahashi, Namajague, Puma
http://sendspace.com/file/l02wcf

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-08-31

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-08-31
taped 2013-08-25 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full show: http://ul.to/z11iz798
1) Asgard & Misterio Star vs Black Galaxy & Dragon Fantasma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/e5v7jo
2) Black Master & Dark Angel (slp) vs Aguila Negra & El Infiel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t79d3a
3) Baron & Tomahawk vs Bala de Plata & Fuego De Plata
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k9ja70
4) Brujo Cosmico vs RaymonUnikoFuerza MalignaDestructorMascara InfernalDeperador Jr.Depreador Sr.Daemon in a cage match, hair & mask on the line
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zw6xfq

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-09-01
taped 2013-08-25 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Hechicero, Silencio, Simbolo vs Diluvio Negro, Golden Boy, Vaquero Romo – end of first fall missing!
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c58zun

CMLL Puebla: 2013-09-02
taped 2013-08-19 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/ibfyedh4
1) Asturiano, Camaleón, Milenium vs Artillero, Blue Center, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tx4rne
2) Leono, Starman, Stigma vs Cancerbero, Espíritu Maligno, Raziel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rg8nal
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Titán vs Kráneo, Morphosis, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6xe3n0
4) Atlantis, Rush, Thunder vs Mr. Niebla, Niebla Roja, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qmbk7h
5) Rey Escorpión vs Último Guerrero for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fu7out

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-09-02
taped 2013-09-01 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show: http://ul.to/gjq8hzlu
1) Charly Madrid, Cristal, Lady Puma vs Hija de Karonte, Lady Sensación, Tigre Lee
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9kxg7n
2) Ángel Dorado, Ángel Dorado Jr., Hijo del Ángel Dorado vs Imposible, Picudo Jr., Zafiro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/veti98
Prematch promos
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0jxx9l
3) Alan Extreme, Bobby Lee Jr., Carta Brava Jr., Centvrión, Dinamic Black, Dr. Cerebro, Golden Magic, Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Chucho el Roto, Iron Love, Psicópata, Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000, Yakuza [Copa High Power]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kcpcmx
4) Eterno & X-Fly vs Trauma I & Trauma II for the IWRG Intercontinental Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4883le
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g0um2g