IWRG was a repeat, at least on LAS. I figured out the taping dates for the SLP shows on Mexicanal, a very proud moment. I may go back and add in the old ones. I have last week’s Puebla, but this week’s show hasn’t aired.

YouTube channel: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_Wj-l8jsx42_wkK5aVaLzDw

07/20 WWC:  http://www.sendspace.com/file/tvyh2y
07/21 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/gkztuj

07/21 GALLI: http://www.sendspace.com/file/cx5d96

CMLL Puebla: 2013-07-17
taped 2013-06-24 @ Arena Puebla
Full Show: http://ul.to/t438k53y
1) Bengala & Milenium vs Cholo & Siki Ozama Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dd5wnf
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Lluvia, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, La Vaquerita, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/048mzp
3) Black Metal (Guadalajara), Pegasso, Tritón vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Espíritu Maligno, Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ouvwiq
4) Shocker, Stuka Jr., Super Porky vs Kráneo, Morphosis, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j545nc
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/eka64l

AAA on UTDN: 2013-07-148
taped 2013-06-14 @ Domo de la Feria de Leon
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mtidfa
1) Lucky Boy & Niño de Ébano vs Mamba & Yuriko
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ky12hr
2) Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Steve Pain
(same as Televsia)
3) Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz vs Daga, Halloween, Psicosis
 http://www.sendspace.com/file/9zdgbl
4) Canek, El Mesías, La Parka vs Chessman, Texano Jr., Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v8wqrm

AAA on Televisa: 2013-07-20
taped 2013-07-07 @ Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m02nvf
Autovias commerical
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uirexh
1) Drago, Fénix, Flamita vs Pentagón Jr., Steve Pain, Último Gladiador
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gzlrxp
2) Angélico, Jack Evans, La Parka vs Chessman, Eterno, Parka Negra
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fh192x

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-07-20
taped 2013-07-14 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/0vf18a
1) Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5on5q6
2) Super Porky, Thunder, Titán vs Kráneo, Psicosis, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/eicqod
3) Blue Panther, Máximo, Rush vs Mr. Águila, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x05weg

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-07-20
taped 2013-07-16 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/awiaz0
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Molotov, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Hijo del Signo, Nosferatu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y6pwh0
2) Lluvia, Luna Mágica, Silueta vs La Comandante, La Vaquerita, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iou1lk
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2xl06y
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Máscara Dorada vs Morphosis, Olímpico, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0lwmg0
History Capsule: Blue Panther
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2z51fu
4) Máximo, Rush, Thunder vs Kráneo, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7mb5t7
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7v6yz1

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-07-20
taped 2013-07-12 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lw5yx4
1) Eléctrico & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito - also aired on GalaTV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o3h03j
2) Diamante, Sagrado, Tritón vs Namajague, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3247y7
3) Atlantis, Máscara Dorada, Mistico vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bar90l

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-07-20
taped 2013-07-12 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/clq17h
1) Eléctrico & Último Dragoncito vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xq0u37
2) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Shocker vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z1d25s
Invitado Especial (w/Stuka Jr.)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t2f8if
3) Blue Panther, Rush, Super Porky vs Averno, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dp26mt

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-07-20
taped 2013-07-14 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full Show: http://ul.to/6p0jg0us
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iork83
1) Brujo Cosmico Jr. vs Acero Negro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w33408
2) Magnifico Del Ring I & Magnifico Del Ring II vs Ex Coliseno 1 & Ex Coliseno 2

http://www.sendspace.com/file/y9pbhc

3) El Baron, Leopardo, Rayo de Plata IV vs Fuerza Maligna, Rayo de Plata Jr., Sabu Jr. in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1617pb

CMLL on Terra: 2013-07-21
taped 2013-07-21 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://ul.to/p38n09ib
1) Bengala & Fresbee vs Espanto Jr. & Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/glwbc4
2) Pegasso, Sensei, Tritón vs Artillero, Nitro, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dlp8tk
3) Bushiroad, Diamante, Sagrado vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i7bf0l
4) Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Boby Zavala in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xk039p

5) Blue Panther, Titán, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Mr. Niebla
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fcku4a
6) Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Mistico vs Averno, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/upax3i

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-07-21
taped 2013-07-14 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
Full show: http://ul.to/owbswe9n
1) Fake Rey Mysterio & Fake Sin Cara vs Fake Sin Cara Negro & Fake Umaga
http://www.sendspace.com/file/el6sbz
2) Larry Miranda Jr. vs Sexy Francis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4jm4pz
taped 2013-07-16 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs Erika Sotelo, Fredy Rivera, Sexy Francis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6f5cv6
taped 2013-07-14 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
4) Ernesto Chavana vs Konnan Big, hair vs hair
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xth964

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2012-11-24 , aired on Mexicanal 2013-07-21
taped 2012-11-18 @ Arena México San Luis Potosí
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/1zrr7c
1) Camaleón (San Luis Potosi) & Poison vs Castigador De Oro & Dark Máster
http://www.sendspace.com/file/a9jxir

2) Filósofo, Pitufina, Tontín vs Dr. Satán, La Diabla, Red Warrior
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dfo26l

3) Acero, Brujo Cósmico Jr., Salome vs Comando Star, Drak Conde, Mini Maniaco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gc58ig

4) Futuro 2000, Golpe De Dragón, Llanero Solitario vs Alma Roja, Sombra Del Misterio, Tomahawk
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6swjgl

5) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Tiger Boy vs Máscara Infernal, Sabú Jr., Vagabundo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/06p6xv

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-07-21
taped 2013-07-07 @ Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico
1) Alebrije, Atomic Boy, Niño Hamburguesa vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Mamba
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6nksns