Puebla doesn’t air until later this week. We had a recording issue with the CMLL Televisa show, but Lover_Ice has the show up in full. SLP on Canal 9’s feed came alive halfway thru the show, which was odd. Sunday Terra show quality is iffy.

YouTube channel: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL2I0JwI23A_UUGkhuVudZ1uwOqu7FGBEd

07/13 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/b202j7
07/14 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/cd2x5m

07/14 GALLI: http://www.sendspace.com/file/x6awbh

CMLL on Terra: 2013-07-12
taped 2013-07-12 @ Arena Mexico
1) Valiente vs Vangelis in a En Busca de un Idolo tournament final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tc31rk

AAA on Televisa: 2013-07-13
taped 2013-06-14 @ Domo de la Feria de Leon
Bill el Malo promo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/713y62
1) Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Steve Pain
http://www.sendspace.com/file/znrmtf
3) Canek, El Mesías, La Parka vs Chessman, Texano Jr., Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/b242nf

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-07-13
taped 2013-07-07 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9q7q6o
1) Tritón vs Raziel in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2bgr2g

2) Diamante Azul, Shocker, Thunder vs Euforia, Mr. Niebla, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y38cay
3) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/guh0on

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-07-13
taped 2013-07-09 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jf5mxu
1) Molotov & Sensei vs Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6quo9k
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Estrellita, Luna Mágica vs La Vaquerita, Tiffany, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jl4mdn
3) Máscara Dorada, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Namajague, Rey Bucanero, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pttwlp
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/furovz
4) Averno vs Titán for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/67anek
History: Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/54340l
5) Atlantis, Máximo, Thunder vs Mr. Niebla, Niebla Roja, Pierroth
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5bdwtw
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/aod2ts

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-07-13
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/un3nok
taped 2013-07-05 @ Arena Mexico
1) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs Amapola, La Seductora, La Vaquerita
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ybut3c
taped 2013-06-14 @ Arena Mexico
2) Rey Cometa vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a lightning match  – aired on Televisa previously
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lvz4e5
taped 2013-07-05 @ Arena Mexico
3) Atlantis, Mistico, Titán vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6wzev8

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-07-13
taped 2013-07-05 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4mnc4d
1) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Thunder vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Mr. Niebla, Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/haxu29
(no main event recording)

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-07-13 – Feed came on halfway thru the show
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/33nuix
taped 2013-07-07 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
1) Salome vs Leopardo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8jq7vv
2) El Baron, Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo De Plata Jr. vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabu Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jbr6h4

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-07-14
taped 2013-06-14 @ Domo de la Feria de Leon
Intros
http://www.sendspace.com/file/my3wj1
1) Lucky Boy & Niño de Ébano vs Mamba & Yuriko
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2axejl
2) Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Steve Pain
3) Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz vs Daga, Halloween, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vb8spi
4) Canek, El Mesías, La Parka vs Chessman, Texano Jr., Villano IV

CMLL on Terra: 2013-07-14
taped 2013-07-14 @ Arena Mexico
1) Camaleón & Leono vs Cholo & Ramstein
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rhf61n
2) Oro Jr., Pegasso, Soberano Jr. vs Camorra, Hooligan, Nosferatu
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5ro2qv
3) Bushiroad, Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Vangellys
http://www.sendspace.com/file/khm035
4) Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ylao21

5) Super Porky, Thunder, Titán vs Kráneo, Psicosis, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9d3zcm
6) Blue Panther, Máximo, Rush vs Mr. Águila, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/31nv6i

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-07-14
taped 2013-07-14 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show: http://depositfiles.com/files/n3stu3uv7
Intro/promos for main event
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2v4up7
1) Astro Rey Jr., Golden Magic, Saruman vs Fulgor I, Imposible, Power Bull
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rqshve
2) Centvrión, Dinamic Black, Veneno vs Decnnis, Oficial 911, Scorpio Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x3s64y
Promos for the next match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g3y13x
3) Dr. Cerebro, Emo Extreme, Toscano vs Fuerza Guerrera, Heddi Karaoui, X-Fly
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ky1d6j
Promos for the next match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cyyzpa
4) Eterno & Súper Nova vs Trauma I & Trauma II
http://www.sendspace.com/file/waf8wm

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-07-14
taped 2013-07-07 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Estelaris Jr., Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Máscara Púrpura, Ninja Jr., Rico Rodriguez
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jdjbb9

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): maybe originally aired 2012-11-11, aired on Mexicanal 2013-07-13
maybe taped 2012-11-05
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/0li807
1) Dark Angel (SLP) vs Aqua Boy [RdP Academia]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yc2amr
2) Bala de Plata, Fuego de Plata vs Destructor, Destructor Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mnh2p4
3) Belecebus vs Senor Dante
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6pdcts
4) Mini Maniaco, Comando Star, Coronel Castro vs Culto Satanico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3kfxup