Puebla doesn’t air until today and I’m not sure if I’ll have a feed. AAA – UTDN, National, Fusion – were all repeats. This is a really small update by usual standards.

YouTube playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7QQrCD3rWcJG6MeqVWJzKjS

06/22 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/v4i9hx
06/23 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/7d1dl8

06/23 Divinas de la Lucha: http://www.sendspace.com/file/pjl956 - CrossFit training, w/Picudo Jr. & Dr. Cerebro

06/23 SLP: http://www.sendspace.com/file/tszj4h - may divide this up in matches later

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-21
taped 2013-06-21 @ Arena Mexico
1) Fuego vs Vangelis in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6dk37u
2) Valiente vs Stuka Jr. in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9bcaz1

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-06-22
taped 2013-06-16 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/tdqe3m
1) La Máscara, Rush, Titán vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tdqe3m
2) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero for the CMLL World Trios tournament final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l0kg53

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-06-22
taped 2013-06-18 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6lyeig
1) Camaleón & Metatrón vs Camorra & Ramstein
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cq5m39
2) Pegasso, Starman, Súper Halcón Jr. vs Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ez5dh9
3) Bushiroad, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado vs Felino, Pólvora, Puma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4jldko
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xkn14h
4) Máscara Dorada vs Averno for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uv25pq
5) Mistico, Thunder, Valiente vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kelbyq
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/sd4u18

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-06-22
taped 2013-06-14 @ Arena Mexico
Intro: http://www.sendspace.com/file/45k0av
1) Metálico, Pegasso, Starman vs Hijo del Signo, Hooligan, Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dhjyql
2) Atlantis, La Sombra, Titán vs Pierroth, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dbti2h

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-06-22
taped 2013-06-14 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ssqbz3
1) Rey Cometa vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ojbnx9
2) Bushiroad, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tritón vs Boby Zavala, Namajague, Puma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oqa7kf
3) Máximo, Rush, Shocker vs Mr. Águila, Rey Bucanero, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ktrmmw

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-23
taped 2013-06-23 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Bengala & Fresbee vs Cholo & Herodes Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j3coer
2) Black Metal, Metálico, Molotov vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Disturbio, Hijo del Signo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xj6oqm
3) Bushiroad, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Namajague, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5pgwyr
4) Diamante vs Boby Zavala in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/em1f5j
5) Diamante Azul, Máscara Dorada, Mistico vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pdh9hl
6) La Máscara, Rush, Titán vs Mr. Águila, Psicosis, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/czhror

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-06-23
Full Show: http://ul.to/45hx7uiw
taped 2013-06-16 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Caudillo & Hijo De Kato Kung Lee vs Genocida & Memo Valles 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gopyyv
taped 2013-06-18 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey 
2) Chely Rock, La Tamalera, Mini Hator vs Estrella De Fuego, Mini Androide, Negro Venesosa 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6r14nl
3) Hija de Karonte & Karonte Sr. vs Lady Flamer & Red Flamer 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4mis01
4) La Bandida, Lady Maravilla, Lady Puma vs Dulce Canela, Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fh23hn
taped 2013-06-16 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey 
5) Huracan Ramirez & Huracan Ramirez Jr. vs Jaque Mate & Perverso
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rtnkod