Galavision did not record for me. A couple of people were very helpful in getting a copy of the show for this project, and I thank them.

Here’s the problem with the Terra shows: I record the Alta broadcast. The Alta broadcast has been buffering a lot lately. Terra shuts down the feed when the live show is done – but because the Alta feed is minutes behind due to buffering, anyone watching or recording the Alta feed does not get the end of the end of the show. It’s why I didn’t get the cage match finish last week, it’s why I don’t have the end of the Nakamura/Rush feed this week. I’m only posting the Nakamura/Rush match here, but will go up on YouTube next week.

I will be unable to post full Sunday main events from Terra until CMLL fixes the problem or I figure out a workaround.

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7T6VWprgPUSjF45GgCCKFS_

06/05 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/q0ht1f - Pompin and Rafael el Maya are guests.

06/08 WWC:  http://www.sendspace.com/file/wszg4k
06/09 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/3n4bi8

AAA on UTDN: 2013-06-06
Full Show: http://ul.to/qzyyt580
taped 2013-05-24 @ Auditorio Municipal de Tampico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nckonn
1) Faby Apache, Flamita, Octagoncito vs Eterno, Mini Charly Manson, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kbjo6x
Hector Garza remembrance
http://www.sendspace.com/file/icln9q
Face to Face: Blue Demon and Mesias
http://www.sendspace.com/file/p2c2rj
2) Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs Angélico & Jack Evans
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pl7u75
3) Escoria, Fénix, La Parka vs Daga, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wl77zk
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King, Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rg2gu9

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-07
taped 2013-06-07 @ Arena Mexico
1) Valiente vs Vangellys in a En Busca de un Idolo match - big clip before the finish
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rtazl8
2) Hijo del Fantasma vs Tiger in a En Busca de un Idolo match - edit near the start
http://www.sendspace.com/file/evkp9i

AAA on Televisa: 2013-06-08
taped 2013-05-30 @ Gimnasio Agustín Millán
Full Show: http://ul.to/8l7vag2m
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dzl7xy
1) Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs Silver King & Texano Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5fd6jj
TripleMania XXI promo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0ixqjb
2) Cibernético, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías vs Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/p52ajp
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fu13y0

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-06-08
taped 2013-06-02 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/76jwircy
1) Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Rush vs Euforia, Shinsuke Nakamura, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3i2ayp
2) Negro Casas vs Máscara Dorada for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ovn309

3) Fantasy vs AéreoEléctricoDemus 3:16Pequeño NitroPequeño WarriorPequeño ViolenciaBam BamShockercitoMercurio in a cage match for the mask and for the hair
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nu3zvz

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-06-08
taped 2013-06-04 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/2mjq2e7l
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/36bkfs
1) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Namajague, Puma, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0vf85z
2) Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr., Super Porky vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ahlknq
History Capsule: Fishman
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9qun7n
3) Rey Bucanero vs Diamante Azul for the NWA World Light Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hpuw2t
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xwqz6v
4) Blue Panther, La Máscara, La Sombra vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpión, Shinsuke Nakamura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hxhmwc
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cwjn7x

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-06-08
taped 2013-05-31 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/0e5l9tp5
Intro (JIP)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9y4h74

1) Blue Panther, Shocker, Super Porky vs Averno, Mr. Águila, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0zzazz
2) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/47obcl

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-06-08
taped 2013-05-31 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://ul.to/ljl4em1p
1) Lluvia, Marcela, Silueta vs Amapola, La Seductora, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vqvcbm
2) Shinsuke Nakamura vs La Sombra [IWGP IC]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7b9se4

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-06-08
taped 2013-06-02 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full Show: http://ul.to/rorlof0i
1) Bala de Plata, La Pitfuna, Pitufo Bromista vs Daemon, Dr. Satan, Fuego De Plata
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ek7vko
Promos
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f9r3ck
2) Leopardo vs Brujo Cosmico Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/r2c7ph
3) El Baron, Mini Maniaco, Sabu Jr. vs Futuro 2000, Golpe De Dragon, Llanero Solitario
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xxynpl

CMLL on Terra: 2013-06-09
taped 2013-06-09 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://ul.to/8vzz6b7q
1) Magnus & Soberano Jr. vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tkvfix
2) Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6oaqi7
3) Delta & Niebla Roja vs PólvoraStuka Jr.Rey CometaTigerValienteMr. Águila [seeding battle royal]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/irbz1i
4) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Mr. Águila, Psicosis, Volador Jr. for the CMLL World Trios quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ikn169
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rey Cometa vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Tiger for the CMLL World Trios quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y1zqo2
6) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Tiger for the CMLL World Trios tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lgz80k
7) Blue Panther, Diamante Azul, Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/frjry6
8) Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero vs Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Trios tournament quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t403wh
9) Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/labts0 - VIDEO CUTS OUT DURING FINISH; SHOWN IN REPLAY.
10) Rush vs Shinsuke Nakamura - INCOMPLETE
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tltmno

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-06-09
taped 2013-06-02 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
Full Show: http://ul.to/dkr8xzup
1) Dulce Canela, Galactar, Larry Miranda vs Golden Boy, La Bandida, Rudy El Buitre
http://www.sendspace.com/file/eg6m0u
2) Angel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs LA Park & Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fi678b

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-06-09
taped 2013-06-06 @ Arena Naucalpan
Full Show: http://ul.to/lqucapbf
1) Cristal, Rayo Tapatío I, Saruman vs Alan Extreme, Diosa Maya, Imposible in a super libre (no rules) match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/81sfmp
2) Ángel Del Amor, Astro Rey Jr., Chico Che vs Carta Brava Jr., Cerebro Negro, Tomahawk
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yica46
3) Centvrión, Dinamic Black, Golden Magic vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wzgl3n
4) Eterno, Súper Nova, X-Fly vs Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1u68bq

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-06-09
taped 2013-05-30 @ Gimnasio Agustín Millán
2) Drago & Fénix vs Angélico & Jack Evans
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0333wf