I wasn’t able to record Terra. GDL did not air – they’re back to airing other shows in it’s time sort, which is never a good sign.  IWRG on AYM aired a repeat of last week, aired the first couple minutes of the unaired main event, went to break, and came back with another show. Still no stream for Puebla.

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TtUpkmT8wHA2iLt4RLTjiY

05/18 WWC:  http://www.sendspace.com/file/k6d37i
05/19 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/7ufb9e

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-05-11
taped 2013-04-27 @ Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6jvt35
1) Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly vs Bugambilia, Mamba, Pasion Kristal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/giyzxi
2) Argenis vs Texano Jr. for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ri6nu6
3) Fénix, Heavy Metal, La Parka vs Chessman, Parka Negra, Pentagón Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d1hm3e
4) Cibernético & El Mesías vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bim3d1

CMLL on Terra: 2013-05-17
taped 2013-05-17 @ Arena Mexico
1) Fuego vs Vangelis in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ugrtq8
2) Stuka Jr. vs Tiger in a En Busca de un Idolo match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/814uoe

AAA on Televisa: 2013-05-18
taped 2013-05-12 @ Plaza de Toros, Durango, Durango
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/886ser
1) Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Argos, Chessman, Halloween
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8to995
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Silver King, Texano Jr., Villano IV
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t727ut

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-05-18
taped 2013-05-12 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/3yapnj
1) Blue Panther vs Virus in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v8y1ut
2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Super Porky vs Kráneo, Rey Bucanero, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bhh543
3) Felino, Negro Casas, Shinsuke Nakamura vs Máscara Dorada, Rush, Titán
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tjtru4

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-05-18
taped 2013-05-14 @ Arena Mexico
Opening
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v1l7m2
1) Metatrón & Oro Jr. vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/muumur
2) Metálico, Soberano Jr., Stigma vs Artillero, Hijo del Signo, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yecflf
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Silueta vs Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dxshnl
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Titán vs Morphosis, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bwcw58
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w9l59m
5) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ryzydy
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4kcmpt

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-05-18
taped 2013-05-10 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zg5g2m
1) Pegasso & Stigma vs Guerrero Negro Jr. & Inquisidor
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1x47am
Intro, part 2
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zg5g2m
2) Goya Kong, Marcela, Silueta vs La Seductora, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yblhbh
5) Atlantis, La Sombra, Mistico vs Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/evqzl1

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-05-18
taped 2013-05-10 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/2aqdh7
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c071ht
1) Ángel de Oro vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mjyiat
2) Hijo del Fantasma, Rey Cometa, Valiente vs Namajague, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5ispie
3) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada vs Boby Zavala, Comandante Pierroth, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tjtru4

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-05-18
Full Show: http://www.mirrorupload.net/file/1FFWY3MU/#!20130518slp.avi
taped 2013-05-12 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
1) Brujo Cosmico & Tiger Boy vs Coronel Castro & Sombra Del Misterio
http://www.sendspace.com/file/82zcjd
Promos
http://www.sendspace.com/file/otcvfz
2) Acero Negro, Bala de Plata, El Uniko vs Destructor, Mascara Infernal, Vagabundo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zntnmq
3) Heavy Force & Men vs Fuerza Maligna & Magnifico Del Ring
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5hn0jc

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-05-19
taped 2013-05-12 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
http://www.mirrorupload.net/file/1ZQY1LJH/#!20130519nochedecoliseo.avi
1) Bob Esponja, Lady Maravilla, Patricio Estrella vs Buzz Lightyear, Chelly Rock, Sky Kid
http://www.sendspace.com/file/cuq29f
taped 2013-04-30 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Angel Dorado Jr., Blackman Jr., Kato Kung Lee Jr., Kendo Star Jr. vs Genocida, Iron (Monterrey), Memo Valles, Zayco (Monterrey)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ut81y7
taped 2013-05-14 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
3) Artillero (Monterrey) & Galactar vs Chico Latino & Kaientai
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j20hhs
4) Dralion, Huracan Ramirez Jr., Skayde vs Pee Wee, Potro Jr., Tigre Universitario
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4zgmi2
5) Máscara Púrpura & Super Crazy vs Caifan & Rico Rodriguez
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0ir6b9