Puebla didn’t record either time. I have a new plan for that. IWRG on LAS was mostly a rerun, but it did include the one match which was messed up in previous airings. Guadalajara repeated last week’s main event for reasons unknown. Noches de Coliseo was all repeats.

Fox Sports cut out parts of the airing (because they were running late from a baseball game) and has moved the repeats around with no notice. We’re attempting to get the missing matches on the next repeat and I will update this post when they’re up.

I got the taping info on the SLP show, which I consider one of my great achievements. Audio was 42 seconds out of sync from video on that show this week, attempted to fix.

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SGv_I6GYGGsiBJxnXMx-1e

04/16 LuchaMania (second half of the show only): http://www.sendspace.com/file/ewpe5i – it aired twice, never started at the time it was supposed to.

04/16 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/168a3v – w/Atlantis. this might have been a repeat
04/21 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/nfu4hd – Super Raton and Super Raton Jr.

04/20 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/p4k8ax
04/21 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/l8lkhm

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-04-07
taped 2013-04-07 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Centvrión, Dinamic Black, Golden Magic vs Alan Extreme, Carta Brava Jr., Imposible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9moahe

La Luchas: 2013-04-16
taped 2013-02-19 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x0begp
1) Esfinge & Gallo vs Bárbaro Cavernario & Exterminador
2) Goya Kong, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs La Vaquerita, Tiffany, Zeuxis
3) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tritón vs Black Warrior, Ephesto, Vangelis
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Valiente vs Averno, Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr.

AAA on Televisa (UTDN): 2013-04-18
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/imiml0
taped 2013-03-29 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Argenis, Bugambilia, Dinastía vs Argos, Mamba, Mini Abismo Negro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/e0mtg7
taped 1996-07-15 @ Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
2) Perro Aguayo Sr., Villano III, Villano IV vs Cibernético, Octagón, Psicosis in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xw8t10
taped 2013-03-29 @ Arena Naucalpan
3) Atomic Boy, Flamita, Jinzo vs Gran Apache, Lucky Boy, Niño de Ébano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/anhdxv
Perro Aguayo vs Cibernetico hair match challenge rematch
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jjkdkw
4) Blue Demon Jr. vs Texano Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pt9y6k
ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oaa0th

AAA on Televisa: 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-15 @ Domo de la Feria de Leon
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z4gdbg
Mexican Powers Comic Book Skit part 2
http://www.sendspace.com/file/imnz9a
In ring: Blue Demon signs a contract with AAA, many other people interrupt
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nra9zr
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Toscano vs Argos, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Silver King
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bafaxy
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz vs Daga, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f9jryq

CMLL Guadalajara: 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-09 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/03koyf
1) Pequeño Olímpico vs Astral for the CMLL World Mini Estrellas Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ck8qgl
2) Rush, Shocker, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lg8g81

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-14 @ Arena Coliseo
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/fdsi0y
1) Metálico vs Hijo del Signo in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rt63l8
2) Marco Corleone, Rush, Thunder vs Ephesto, Felino, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nr407g
3) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Máximo, Mephisto in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bz00h2

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-16 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dsts44
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Pegasso, Super Halcón Jr. vs Artillero, Súper Comando, Taurus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f4h3ib
2) Diamante, Sagrado, Tritón vs Misterioso Jr., Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gwc6ne
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/b4we3f
3) Ángel de Oro, Delta, Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iiu9ib
History: Tony Salazar
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9lts4o
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m9ju2r
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w9dy6r

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-12 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7fqdqt
2) Averno & Taurus vs La Máscara & Stigma in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zz04pq
3) Atlantis & Hombre Bala Jr. vs Akuma & Mephisto in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s284aa
4) Guerrero Negro Jr. & Último Guerrero vs Máscara Dorada & Oro Jr. in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ggccce
5) Disturbio & Volador Jr. vs Máximo & Robin in a CMLL Gran Alternativa eightfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k5xs63
6) Averno & Taurus vs Atlantis & Hombre Bala in a CMLL Gran Alternativa quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/r9m7pb
7) Guerrero Negro Jr. & Último Guerrero vs Disturbio & Volador Jr. in a CMLL Gran Alternativa quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jbmi03
8) Guerrero Negro Jr. & Último Guerrero vs Atlantis & Hombre Bala Jr. in a CMLL Gran Alternativa semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/op6d11

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-12 @ Arena Mexico
Full Show: http://www.sendspace.com/file/v13s9k
Intro: http://www.sendspace.com/file/62g1cx
1) Acero, Aereo, Fantasy vs Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j626oq
2) Rey Cometa vs Namajague in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g8p1qg
3) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Mr. Águila, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9nrz1f

La Lucha Se Le Hace (SLP): 2013-04-20
taped 2013-04-14 @ Arena Mexico San Luis Potosi
Full Show:
1) Aguila Negra & Monstruo vs Camaleón (not that one) & Daemon
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wau8bo
2) Brujo Cósmico Jr vs Coronel Castro in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j39qam
3) Acero Negro & Uniko vs Destructor & Minimaniaco [SLP TAG]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5l9vos
4) Barón, Amierica, Sabú Jr. vs Galeno, Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo De Plata Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0wegyc