GDL still isn’t airing at the scheduled times. Puebla doesn’t air until tonight.

YouTube playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7R0jP5j2pZ7IeNeHHCJB8Jg&feature=view_all

03/30 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/wdz108
03/31 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/8hlaju

Lucha Mania – episode 1? originally airing around 03/15?: http://www.sendspace.com/file/5dm7s3 – new recap show with Elisa & Veneno and other people

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-03-24
taped 2013-03-17 @ Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o80k2e
1) El MesíasHeavy MetalLa ParkaParka NegraOctagónPentagón Jr. in a AAA’s Rey de Reyes Tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rk403l
taped 2011-03-18 @ Plaza de Toros Monumental Aguascalientes
2) Electroshock vs Heavy Metal, hair vs hair - Heavy Metal & Electroshock talk about the match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0xczbc
taped 2013-03-17 @ Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey
3) LA Park, Jack EvansVillano IVPsicosisDragoChessman in a AAA’s Rey de Reyes Tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/q7fj8q
Marisela Pena’s announcement
4) Canek vs el Hijo del Perro AguayoCibernéticoElectroshockSilver KingToscano in a AAA’s Rey de Reyes semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2o3tzw
Toscano’s meets…
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xg6s60
Noti AAA
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3xo6mq
5) Canek vs El Mesías vs LA Park in a AAA’s Rey de Reyes Tournament final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/82ndbl

AAA on Televisa: 2013-03-30
taped 2013-03-17 @ Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gvlhxu
1) Texano Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jp8755
2) Canek vs El MesíasLA Park in a AAA’s Rey de Reyes Tournament final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/le78zl
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bq6uum

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-03-30
http://www.sendspace.com/file/603zv1
taped 2013-03-24 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Máscara Dorada vs Mephisto in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/edno5d

2) La Sombra, Shocker, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ek8ove
3) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s82i24

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-03-30
taped 2013-03-26 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hb89c9
1) Molotov & Oro Jr. vs Espanto Jr. & Zayco
http://www.sendspace.com/file/30kqbp
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Stigma, Super Halcón Jr. vs Bobby Zavala, Disturbio, Hijo del Signo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pmkpqe
History: Arena Coliseo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c6vlx7
3) Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado vs Namajague, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t607tk
History: Luchadoras
http://www.sendspace.com/file/07nxsv
4) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Diamante Azul vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yvq4hh
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ansmk9
5) Ángel de Oro, Shocker, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z81um7
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3utrg6

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-03-30
taped 2013-03-22 @ Arena Mexico
1) Misterioso Jr., Namajague, Shigeo Okumura vs Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gg765m
2) La Sombra, Rush, Thunder vs Averno, Mephisto, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0zdhly

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-03-30
taped 2013-03-22 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/en166d
1) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Shocker vs Mr. Águila, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s7vx19
2) Estrellita, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dkj7fw
3) Atlantis vs Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7iym9u

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-03-31
taped 2013-03-31 @ Arena Naucalpan
Pre tournament interviews with all four teams
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y8ulux
3) Cien Caras Jr., Danny Casas, Heavy Metal, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 vs Eterno, Trauma I, Trauma II, X-Fly [seeding battle royal]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dyjq5x
4) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Eterno & X-Fly in a tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i7kfsx
5) Danny Casas & Heavy Metal vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 in a tournament semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dac02o
6) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 in a tournament final match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l8os83

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-03-31
http://www.maxmirror.com/download/0GIE7YT7
taped 2013-03-24 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Bandida, La Rebelde, Panterita Luna vs Erika Sotelo, Larry Miranda Jr., Sexy Maciel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/234lu4
taped 2013-03-19 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Genocida, Iron (Monterrey), Zayco (Monterrey) vs Chico Latino, Galactar, Kaientai
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gah3vw
taped 2013-03-24 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
3) Golden Boy & Muerte Guerrera vs Chipendale & Super Jack
http://www.sendspace.com/file/n08mzs
4) Babe Fox, Gato Fantasma, Pee Wee, Tun Tun vs Genocida, Pedro Navajas, Principe Guerrero III, Rey Demonio Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0p0cxf
5) Silencio vs Simbolo [JAGUAR CHAMP]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w9g1f2

Todos x El Todos: 2013-03-31
taped 2013-03-23 @ Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ihg4ds
1) Lobito & Octagoncito (original) vs Mascarita Sagrada & Tzuki
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4dqr1r
2) Alan Extreme & Imposible vs Dinamic Black & Saruman
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wge8a2