IWRG on AYM did not air. Both the GDL and Puebla streams were not working.

TVC Deportes also has this week’s AAA Fusion, TerceraCaida and Revolucinarios de IWRG.

YouTube playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7STaXyp-mpzSzhTkT0TOJ68&feature=view_all

02/16 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/54k5rm
02/17 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/drib5i

La Luchas: 2013-02-12
taped 2013-01-08 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0n0dxj
1) Halcón de Plata & Metatrón vs Magnum & Ráfaga
2) Magnus, Soberano Jr., Starman vs Bobby Zavala, Disturbio, Nitro
3) Gallo, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Sangre Azteca
4) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero

AAA on Televisa: 2013-02-16
taped 2013-02-03 @ Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5edx5x
Noti AAA
http://www.sendspace.com/file/efll9k
1) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Súper Fly vs Billy el Malo, Black Mamba, Gran Apache
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uhsrt7
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu vs Daga, Halloween, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i5yqk1

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-02-16
taped 2013-02-12 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pp7bs4
1) Acero, Bam Bam, Fantasy vs Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iwhw9p
2) Diamante, Rey Cometa, Sagrado vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Skándalo, Vangelis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/r6kcm5
3) Fuego, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Rey Escorpión, Terrible, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jgpr71
History Capsule: El Gladiador
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ah8ghd
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bjjhpy
4) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Shocker
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8opfh1
ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0vrem7

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-02-16
taped 2013-02-08 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4iemiq
1) Oro Jr. & Sensei vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bozwml
2) CMLL’s Reyes del Aire Tournament, Block B
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o76ypn

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-02-16
http://www.sendspace.com/file/i18mw1
Open
http://www.sendspace.com/file/d4wgrt
taped 2013-02-08 @ Arena Mexico
1) Astral, Bam Bam, Fantasy vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Violencia
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hj0kn8
2) Hijo del Fantasma, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso Jr., Namajague, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/c29ofz
3) Atlantis, Rush, Shocker vs Terrible, Tiger, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xjgq3y

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-02-17
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g0ht25
taped 2013-02-10 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Starman, Super Halcón Jr. vs Cancerbero, Hijo del Signo, Raziel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yefuwc
2) Blue Panther, Delta, Stuka Jr. vs Averno, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ug6oh3
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qmqlu5

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-02-17
taped 2013-01-27 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
https://mega.co.nz/#!4g5j2STJ!ZuWmk3aOAc3-iJNJhYGaawLxYosDHYmnm0_Mg9L2AgM
1) Diluvio Negro I vs Silver StarTigre UniversitarioVaquero Romo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/apbtcg
taped 2013-02-05 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Chico Latino, Gemelo Muerte I, Gemelo Muerte II vs Epidemius, Galactar, Gato Fantasma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5mqfuk
taped 2013-02-10 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
5) Angel Dorado Jr & Cometa Jr. vs Principe Guerrero I & Principe Guerrero II
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ibzymp
6) Corazon Chicano & Último Guerrero vs Golden Boy & Silencio
http://www.sendspace.com/file/h5u8fu

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-02-17 
taped 2013-02-03 @ Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo 
1) Bugambilia, Centvrión, Rocky Lobo vs Flamita, Lanzeloth, Lucky Boy 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ub9u8h