GDL and NdC were reruns. I’m presuming CMLL Sin Piedad/EstrellasTV was canceled.

IWRG has not arrived yet. If it turns up today, I’ll add to the post and let you know.

YouTube playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TUIVoPZEiTxQvyXvYmoadV

01/19 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/l2b2tz
01/20 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/ghzude

En Busca de un Idolo Episode 16: http://www.sendspace.com/file/1ak6a7 – really great finale

La Luchas: 2013-01-15
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0orqrb
taped 2012-12-18 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Esfinge & Gallo vs Exterminador & Ráfaga
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Magnus, Starman vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Inquisidor
3) Ángel de Oro, Shocker, Titán vs Black Warrior, Misterioso Jr., Olímpico
4) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Super Porky vs Mr. Águila, Psicosis, Último Guerrero

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-01-19
taped 2013-01-13 @ Arena Mexico
1) Marcela vs Princesa Sugheit for the CMLL World Women’s Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k3z7li

2) Máscara Dorada, Shocker, Valiente vs Black Warrior, Terrible, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vdpmwp
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Titán vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/curzq1

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-01-19
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hwzvu1
taped 2013-01-11 @ Arena Mexico
Open
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gk1ki3
1) Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Namajague, Puma, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/h5boed
2) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Mr. Águila, Psicosis, Volador Jr. for the CMLL World Trios Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2wgfrp

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-01-19
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wmm1m0
taped 2013-01-11 @ Arena Mexico
Announcers open/promos
http://www.sendspace.com/file/94i5ce
1) Diamante Azul vs Rey Escorpión in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4ouyve

2) Estrellita, Luna Mágica, Silueta vs Amapola, Tiffany, Zeuxis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bqfq8w
3) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y1kydu

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-01-19
taped 2013-01-15 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4bq8n5
1) Leono, Metálico, Molotov vs Apocalipsis, Inquisidor, Taurus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v2qn9c
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Silueta vs Amapola, La Comandante, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bfhwq2
History: René Guajardo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/euxo9c
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/v5qlmo
3) Delta, Hijo del Fantasma, Tritón vs Ephesto, Euforia, Misterioso Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wysezp
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush vs Rey Escorpión, Terrible, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/646wap
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vyja4p

AAA on Televisa: 2013-01-19
taped 2012-12-21 @ Unidad Deportiva Acapulco, Guerrero
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/eeqjog
1) Dinastía, Mascarita Dorada, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bjjwzw
2) Drago, El Elegido, Fénix vs Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u32yv7
3) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr., Toscano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x47i65

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-01-20
taped 1993-04-30 @ Plaza De Toros Mexico City
1) Salsero, Super Calo, Winners vs Baby Sharon, May Flowers, Rudy Reyna
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7jvy2e
taped 2012-12-21 @ Unidad Deportiva Acapulco, Guerrero
2) Dinastía, Mascarita Dorada, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pwu2v0
3) Drago, El Elegido, Fénix vs Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yvfab5
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr., Toscano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/aihp2k

Wednesday Add

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-01-14
https://mega.co.nz/#!thZmxBRS!aIckvR10EVnsgfjI_BHSgzuCgeFG1x5OjYZtB8c54Mk
taped 2013-01-13 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Galaxy & Serpiente de Oro vs Araña de Plata Jr. & Dragón Celestial
http://www.sendspace.com/file/msegcb
2) Seiya & Yack vs Eita & Imposible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/geb982
3) Dave The Clown, Niko, Rothen Clown vs Factor, Rayan, Spartan
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9q94ts
4) el Ángel, Golden Magic, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Carta Brava Jr., Oficial 911
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iuqqe7
5) Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr., Toscano vs Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II
http://www.sendspace.com/file/iut1kg