Last Week’s Shows

Matches have been added to last week’s playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TMdaAaTRhVxruFimC-ntEq

La Luchas: 2012-10-30
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1dplh1
taped 2012-10-16 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Black Metal & Metatrón vs Demonio Maya & Ráfaga
2) Fuego, Starman, Triton vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
4) Titán vs Pólvora for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2012-11-03
taped 2012-10-26 @ Arena Mexico
Open
http://www.sendspace.com/file/n48213
1) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, La Comandante, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1nle87
2) Máscara Dorada, Super Porky, Titán vs Felino, Mephisto, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9qjq7m 

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2012-11-03
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6pg0ao
taped 2012-10-30 @ Arena Mexico
1) Freesbe & Oro Jr. vs Akuma & Camorra
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g7lmme
2) Camaleón, Pegasso, Sensei vs Artillero, Hooligan, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nniz77
3) Fuego, Sagrado, Triton vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Cancerbero, Raziel
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4yu4s6
4) Diamante Azul, Mistico, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ey1kp2
History: the 1930s and Arena Coliseo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hhmy1m
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yvza8c
5) Black Warrior, Mr. Águila, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Mexican National Trios Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/flpnbn
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l5b50u 

CMLL on Televisa: 2012-11-04
taped 2012-10-26 @ Arena Mexico
1) Pegasso, Starman, Triton vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tqssxy  – joined in progress
taped 2012-10-05 @ Arena Mexico
2) Delta vs Tiger in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/w0cyhh
taped 2012-10-26 @ Arena Mexico
3) Diamante Azul vs Misterioso Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0khagr
4) Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpión, Tama Tonga
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k9n6dp 

AAA on Televisa: 2012-11-04
Intro & Promos
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hi6pyp
taped 2012-10-12 @ Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutiérrez, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Argenis, Mascarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Dark Dragon, Mini Charly Manson, Pasion Kristal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3pn0el
2) El Mesías, Electroshock, Joe Lider vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr., Toscano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x07d2a 

This Week’s Shows

This week’s YouTube playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TwMtndXM1i1JzcmNHu4-ju&feature=view_all

Las Luchas was a repeat (of a different week)

11/10 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/hwa3g6
11/11 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/u5jfvw

11/10 Sobre el Ring: http://www.sendspace.com/file/4wruoy

11/10 En Busca de un Idolo (episode 7): http://www.sendspace.com/file/zvexst

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2012-11-10
http://www.sendspace.com/file/1z8co7
taped 2012-11-04 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Diamante vs Misterioso Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y1zl2y
2) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada vs Kráneo, Pólvora, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dnrl71
3) Diamante Azul, La Sombra, Shocker vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Tama Tonga, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5swuuj

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2012-11-10
http://www.sendspace.com/file/e7pdou
taped 2012-11-02 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/e7pdou
1) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Titán vs Averno, Mephisto, Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/06q2q1
2) Atlantis, La Sombra, Rush vs Tama Tonga, Terrible, Tiger
http://www.sendspace.com/file/q8zpbk

CMLL on Televisa: 2012-11-10
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rw6n5r
taped 2012-11-02 @ Arena Mexico
1) Delta vs Skándalo in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rw6n5r
2) Dark Angel, Estrellita, Luna Mágica vs La Comandante, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vioavo
3) Último Guerrero vs Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7k2r1g

CMLL Guadalajara: 2012-11-10
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=95GXIGUYZX
taped 2012-11-06 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Esfinge & Gallo vs Bárbaro Cavernario & Espectrum
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7k2r1g
2) La Máscara, La Sombra, Mistico vs Felino, Psicosis, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0763os
3) 12 Minis Cage Match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5pnsi2

Noches de Coliseo: 2012-11-11
taped 2012-11-04 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Fenix, Hijo de Espanto II, Silver Star, Súper Fly vs Rey Infernal, The Shadow, Tigre Universitario, Vaquero Romo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0ir85u 

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2012-11-10
taped 2012-11-06 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5g6dx0
1) Freesbe & Robin vs Camorra & Ramstein
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y1jmz4
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Super Halcon Jr., Triton vs Artillero, Disturbio, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/crjkh4
3) Dark Angel, Marcela, Silueta vs La Comandante, La Seductora, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gdv3bu
4) Ángel de Oro, Diamante, Hijo del Fantasma vs Euforia, Olímpico, Vangelis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/bnhk89
History – Cavernario Galindo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t43apv
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/l284du
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Diamante Azul vs Mephisto, Tama Tonga, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/q3bc36
Ending:
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9c7xmk

AAA on Televisa: 2012-11-10
Intro & promo (Halloween & Mari Apache)
http://www.sendspace.com/file/baj6xq
taped 2012-10-12 @ Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutiérrez, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) El Elegido & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Sexy Star
http://www.sendspace.com/file/24sv1u
Promos
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qhdaie
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Daga, Silver King
http://www.sendspace.com/file/f40xln
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2uksrw

CMLL Sin Piedad: 2012-11-11
taped 2012-10-29 @ Arena Puebla
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=1PEGDIGHKN
1) Asturiano, Metálico, Molotov vs Bobby Zavala, Disturbio, Espiritu Maligno
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k6yr7v
2) Dalis la Caribeña, Goya Kong, Marcela vs Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Tiffany
http://www.sendspace.com/file/kc07rf
3) Namajague, Shigeo Okumura, Tama Tonga vs Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo del Fantasma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/o5dqtc
4) Atlantis, La Máscara, Mistico vs Averno, Felino, Mephisto
http://www.sendspace.com/file/74imm3 

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2012-11-11
taped 2012-10-12 @ Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutiérrez, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) El Elegido & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Sexy Star
http://www.sendspace.com/file/tadoqu
2) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Chessman, Daga, Silver King
http://www.sendspace.com/file/z51ptx
3) El Mesías, Electroshock, Joe Lider vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Texano Jr., Toscano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y1w9g0
4) Cibernético, Jack Evans, Ozz vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Psicosis, Teddy Hart in a cage match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zrageq 

IWRG Zona XXI: 2012-11-12
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=8GYGHMEUEY
taped 2012-11-11 @ Arena Naucalpan
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/nz5jj5
1) seeding battle royal
http://www.sendspace.com/file/10akbl
2) Carta Brava Jr. vs Golden Magic for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight  quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/yuze9g
3) Dr. Cerebro vs Relámpago for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight  quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/t5ezvx
4) Cerebro Negro vs Dinamic Black for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6d61f2
5) Eita vs Alan Extreme for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight  quarterfinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5pmqok
6) Dr. Cerebro vs Carta Brava Jr. for the World Wrestling Stars  semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j01wrb
7) Cerebro Negro vs Eita for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight semifinal match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/8kv40b
8) Cerebro Negro vs Dr. Cerebro for the World Wrestling Stars Welterweight Championship 
http://www.sendspace.com/file/s567by
9) La Cobra, Trauma II, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xm9894
10) el Ángel, Pantera, Trauma I vs Bestia 666, Damián 666, Oficial 911
http://www.sendspace.com/file/226cdc
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9dmdp7