Sobre el Ring was a rerun.

Las Luchas was missed due to Daylight Savings Time

CMLL on Televisa didn’t air in the US due to Televisa scheduling goofiness. LuchaLibreDeMexico has both it and the AAA show on his channel.

The other shows were not available from our usual sources.

El Luchador 2×3: http://www.sendspace.com/file/8oql55 – did you know Felino had no idea Tiger was part of TRT until they were getting a title shot vs Bufete del Amor? And he could somehow watch the match happen live at an empty bar? If I did recaps for this show, it’d be 90% commenting about alternate timelines and differences between this reality and the other reality, consider yourself fortunate. (I’m still entertained.)

11/03 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/9kdgpv
11/04 WWC: http://www.sendspace.com/file/fzihr1

YouTube playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TMdaAaTRhVxruFimC-ntEq

CMLL Guadalajara: 2012-11-03
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=2QMGOCARJF
taped 2012-10-30 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Pequeno Reyes del Aire
http://www.sendspace.com/file/aa43vj
2) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada vs Kráneo, Olímpico, Psicosis
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9bdg5n
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Averno, Mephisto, Tama Tonga for the CMLL World Trios Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/4njpit 

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2012-11-03
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hbh5ym
taped 2012-10-28 @ Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov vs Cancerbero in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/lab2l1
2) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada vs Averno, Ephesto, Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vsyhbc
3) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Shocker vs Felino, Tama Tonga, Terrible
http://www.sendspace.com/file/we1z9v 

CMLL Sin Piedad: 2012-11-04
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=04OBGZAGJZ
taped 2012-10-22 @ Arena Puebla
1) Super Halcon Jr. vs Taurus in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/pv4pez
2) Hombre Bala Jr., Magnus, Stigma vs Artillero, Inquisidor, Súper Comando
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wskuvk
3) Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Triton vs Misterioso Jr., Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/35nz44
4) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/webbhe
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Valiente for the CMLL World Middleweight Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0s6zhn

Noches de Coliseo: 2012-11-04
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=7SIGVNYUCS
taped 2012-10-28 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Hechicera & Poly Star vs Lady Maravilla & Lady Puma
http://www.sendspace.com/file/51f38y
2) Dark Dragon, Gemelo Muerte I, Gemelo Muerte II vs Dralion, Rey Orion, Silencio
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wlokoc
3) El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Genocida & Rico Rodriguez
http://www.sendspace.com/file/edtfxf

IWRG Zona XXI: 2012-11-05
http://www.embedupload.com/?d=9HQYADEWNG
taped 2012-11-04 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Amazona, Dinamic Black, Relampago vs Alan Extreme, Cristal, Yack
http://www.sendspace.com/file/m853hg
2) Cerebro Negro, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Carta Brava Jr., Oficial AK47, Tóxico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/832zab
3) Black Terry, el Ángel, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Bestia 666, Damián 666, Oficial Fierro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3tn2lj
4) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Factor & Oficial 911 in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7g5mdp