2013 MOTYC list

Finished!

excellent

01-01 Pólvora © vs Titán for the CMLL World Welterweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive)
01-22 Terrible © vs Rush for the CMLL World Heavyweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive)
01-29 Volador Jr. vs Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive)
02-04 Negro Casas © vs Valiente for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
03-15 Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs Namajague & Shigeo Okumura for the mask and for the hair  (posted by Google Drive) CMLL HOMENAJE A 2 LEYENDAS 2013 CABELLERA VS CABELLERA - MASCARA Y CABELLERA VS MASCARA Y CABELLERA (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
04-15 Dinastía, Máscarita Divina, Rey Celestial vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria
05-11 Dr. Wagner Jr. vs LA Park Rderudo Dr Wagner vs L.A Park mano a mano (posted by R de Rudo)
05-31 Shinsuke Nakamura vs La Sombra [IWGP IC]  (posted by Google Drive)
06-02 Negro Casas © vs Máscara Dorada for the NWA World Welterweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive)
06-14 Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Steve Pain Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Carta Brava Jr., Eterno, Steve Pain (posted by luchablogvault)
06-28 La Sombra vs Volador Jr. [IWGP IC]  (posted by Google Drive) La Sombra vs Volador Jr. [IWGP IC] (posted by luchablogvault)
08-04 Rey Hechicero vs Charles Lucero [Poder Y Honor] Rey Hechicero vs Charles Lucero [Poder Y Honor] (posted by luchablogvault)
08-16 Aerostar, Angélico, Jack Evans vs Machine Rocker, Pentagón Jr., Soul Rocker Aerostar, Angélico, Jack Evans vs Machine Rocker, Pentagón Jr., Soul Rocker (posted by luchablogvault)
09-13 Blue Panther vs Averno for the hair  (posted by Google Drive) Blue Panther vs Averno, hair vs hair (posted by luchablogvault) Blue Panther vs Averno, hair vs hair, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
09-13 La Sombra vs Volador Jr. for the mask  (posted by Google Drive) CMLL 80 ANIVERSARIO 4 MASCARAS EN JUEGO - SOMBRA - VOLADOR JR.- ATLANTIS - ULTIMO GUERRERO (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL) La Sombra vs Volador Jr. for the mask, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) La Sombra vs Volador Jr., mask vs mask (posted by luchablogvault)
10-06 Virus © vs Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive) Virus vs Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship (posted by luchablogvault) Virus vs Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
11-17 Belial vs Ricky Marvin Chilanga Mask: Ricky Marvin vs Belial (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
12-01 Averno vs Titán for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive) Averno vs Titán for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship (posted by luchablogvault)

great

01-11 Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Namajague, Puma, Tiger
01-18 Fuego, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Namajague, Vangelis, Virus
01-26 Ricky Marvin & Súper Crazy vs Fénix (AAA) & Pesadilla [GHC JH TAG] terceracaida (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
02-01 La Sombra vs La MáscaraTitánHijo del FantasmaRey CometaDeltaStuka Jr.SagradoAvernoEuforiaDragón Rojo Jr.Mr. ÁguilaPólvoraNamajagueFelinoTiger in a CMLL’s Reyes del Aire Tournament match and in a tournament semifinal match
02-17 Chico Che, Freelance, Hijo del Pantera vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, Eita
03-03 Trauma II vs Oficial 911el Ángel in a losers advance match TVCD (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
03-03 Fuego & Stuka Jr. © vs Namajague & Shigeo Okumura for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship  (posted by Google Drive)
03-03 el Ángel vs Trauma II for the mask highlights (posted by tvcdeportesnet) TVCD (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
03-15 La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto live (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
03-17 Juventud Guerrera vs DagaFénixCrazy Boy [AAA FUSION] and in a tournament final match AAA Fusion (posted by terceracaidanet) AAA Fusión # 18, Gran Final por el Campeonato Fusión | +Lucha Retro | #QuédateEnCasa #Conmigo (posted by +LuchaTV) AAA Fusión, Episodio 18 (04-abril-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
03-17 Texano Jr. © vs Blue Demon Jr. for the AAA World Heavyweight Championship
03-21 Dinamic Black © vs Fénix (AAA) for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship Dinamic Black vs Fénix, por el campeonato intercontinental welter IWRG (posted by TERCERACAIDANET) Fénix vs Dinamic Black, Campeonato Intercontinental Welter IWRG | +Lucha Retro | (posted by +LuchaTV)
03-29 Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Willie Mack vs AR Fox, Dr. Cerebro, Eterno live (posted by pakorusell)
04-07 Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Villano IV vs Averno, Blue Panther, Shocker
04-07 Centvrión, Dinamic Black, Golden Magic vs Alan Extreme, Carta Brava Jr., Imposible
04-14 Blue Panther & Sagrado vs Caifan & Rey Hechicero
04-20 Kaientai vs Zema IonExtreme TigerSamuray del Sol
04-26 Atlantis & Hombre Bala Jr. vs Boby Zavala & Rey Escorpión in a CMLL Gran Alternativa Tournament match and in a tournament final match  (posted by Google Drive)
04-30 Rey Escorpión © vs Stuka Jr. for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive)
05-12 Angélico, Drago, Jack Evans vs Argos, Chessman, Halloween
05-12 Blue Panther vs Virus in a lightning match  (posted by Google Drive)
05-26 Dinamic Black, Fénix (AAA), Trauma II vs Black Terry, Fresero Jr., Pentagón Jr.
06-24 Black Metal (Guadalajara), Pegasso, Tritón vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Espíritu Maligno, Skándalo Black Metal (Guadalajara), Pegasso, Tritón vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Espíritu Maligno, Skandalo (posted by luchablogvault)
07-06 Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards vs Drastik Boy & Flamita and Daga & Eterno Davey Richards y Eddie Edwards vs Daga y Eterno vs Flamita y Drastick Boy Dtu Devastador (posted by pakorusell) DTUTV (posted by dtutv)
07-09 Averno © vs Titán for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive) Averno vs Titán for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship (posted by luchablogvault)
07-15 Angélico & Jack Evans vs Chessman & Eterno AAA Fusión # 30,  Fusion (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
08-12 Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Boby Zavala, Namajague, Shigeo Okumura Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Rey Cometa vs Boby Zavala, Namajague, Shigeo Okumura (posted by luchablogvault)
08-13 Último Guerrero vs Rey Escorpión  (posted by Google Drive) Último Guerrero vs Rey Escorpión (posted by luchablogvault)
08-16 La Sombra vs Volador Jr. in a super libre match  (posted by Google Drive) La Sombra vs Volador Jr. in a super libre (no rules) match (posted by luchablogvault)
08-25 Valiente & Virus vs Trauma I & Trauma II Tercera Caída (13-octubre-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
08-25 Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Black Terry Tercera Caída (13-octubre-2013) (posted by TERCERACAIDANET)
09-12 Ciclón Black, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Dragón Celestial, Fulgor I Ciclón Black, Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera vs Black Terry, Dragón Celestial, Fulgor I (posted by luchablogvault)
09-13 Máscara Dorada, Místico, Valiente © vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión for the CMLL World Trios Championship  (posted by Google Drive) Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión [CMLL TRIOS] (posted by luchablogvault) Mascara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Dragon Rojo Jr., Polvora, Rey Escorpion for the CMLL World Trios Championship, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
09-17 Terrible © vs Shocker for the CMLL World Heavyweight Championship  (posted by Google Drive) Terrible vs Shocker for the CMLL World Heavyweight Championship (posted by luchablogvault)
09-22 Blue Panther, Brazo de Oro, Negro Casas vs Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Shu el Guerrero Highlights Blue Panther, Negro Casas y Brazo de Oro vs Shu el Guerrero, Black Terry y Negro Navarro (posted by tvluchadelpasado)
11-03 Namajague & Shigeo Okumura © vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship  (posted by Google Drive) Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. [AC TAG] - rematch (posted by luchablogvault) Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship, on DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
11-11 Negro Casas vs RushShocker Negro Casas vs Rush and Shocker (posted by luchablogvault)
11-15 Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Daga, Hijo del Pirata Morgan, Pentagón Jr. Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Daga, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pentagón Jr. (posted by luchablogvault)
11-18 Rush vs Shocker  (posted by Google Drive) Rush vs Shocker (posted by luchablogvault)
12-09 Blue Panther vs Averno  (posted by Google Drive) Blue Panther vs Averno (posted by luchablogvault)
12-10 Alan Extreme, Astro Rey Jr., Blue Monsther, Canis Lupus, Centvrión, Fresero Jr., Golden Magic, Picudo Jr. vs Dragón Celestial, Emperador Azteca, Fulgor I, Látigo, Matrix Jr., Power Bull, Sky Ángel, Zurdog [Toreno FILL] Toreno FILL (1st Gen students vs 2nd Gen Students) (posted by luchablogvault)
12-22 Black Terry, Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo Black Terry, Bombero Infernal, Dr. Cerebro vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo (posted by luchablogvault)
12-30 Stigma vs Camorra for the mask

Leave a Reply