YouTube playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7Tkg8Xuap3gMAahOIoYFI_1
05/14 Sobre el Ring: https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/tJJAUe8KlXu96fj89VPwjZgIQkgLfNMzeGLNp15hJp8?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
05/21 WWC: https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/a1V2fF4xYNkMA2x0rNtPmoJgiVqletpgWFqY6TNsS1I?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
05/22 WWC: https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/pcIuRpMoHZRmRxkDdaZdyi0tlEJcJ2UhRIjgq6DwH7t?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2015-11-07 (HD)
taped 2015-10-23 @ Arena México
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/H82cn1cBACTZXtzqCTqrmZTSoRjNwsAPaYjqwSIbQLq?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Último Guerrero vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Thunder
2) Dragon Lee, Máximo, Mistico vs Ephesto, Kamaitachi, Mephisto
3) Atlantis, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs La Máscara, La Sombra, Rush
CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2015-11-21 (HD)
taped 2015-10-30 @ Arena México
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/DXLAn6ky1tPkEvNcYgysWATmROTYbF8kiacJpUEZ0nl?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Rush vs Máximo, Súper Parka, Valiente
2) Volador Jr. © vs La Sombra for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2015-11-28 (HD)
taped 2015-11-06 @ Arena México
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/8qJHJEizmjX9q6uGvcYSbGlGJw72UrRk3BxtmmBPUHE?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) Diamante Azul, La Máscara, Súper Parka vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
2) La Sombra & Volador Jr. vs Mistico & Rush
CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2016-05-14 (HD)
taped 2016-04-15 @ Arena México
(relevos increible Block A)
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/cXc425RMv3qONyUa1ho581IOR5FkV4ZhT89vo5Xf37W?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
CMLL on ClaroSports.com: 2016-05-20
taped 2016-05-20 @ Arena México
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/GXWIkO0TIYaeFdY2XZDPujd1tKQHLwxbbJwewWKLMnP?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) La Vaquerita & Lluvia vs La Comandante & Tiffany
2) Esfinge, Fuego, Tritón vs Hechicero, Puma, Tiger
3) Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr., Titán vs Cavernario, Misterioso Jr., Pólvora
4) Ángel de Oro vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a lightning match
5) Atlantis, Mistico, Valiente vs Euforia, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero
6) Pierroth, Rey Escorpión, Rush vs La Máscara, Shocker, Terrible
Lucha Azteca7 Elite: 2016-05-20
taped 2016-05-11 @ Arena México
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/xRfo7Vv4vNpcEw0v4IN14QfOxHuGnIjAN83R34IGuIt?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) Ángel de Oro & Argos vs Dinamic Black & Rey Cometa [ELITE MIDDLE prequalifying match]
2) Máscara Dorada, Máximo Sexy, Rocky Lobo vs Magno, Rey Escorpión, Último Ninja
3) Carístico vs Último Guerrero in a Liga Elite match
AAA on Televisa: 2016-05-21
taped 2016-04-29 @ Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/KM1IEOUmRLynfGca092Vk3dazwpXEJb0Su4ZfBvlMjX?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy – all matches
1) Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs Lady Shani & Taya
2) Pentagón Jr. vs Daga, Joe Lider [Lucha Libre Victoria World Cup qualifier]
3) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Damián 666, Nicho el Millionario, Pagano
CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2016-05-21
taped 2016-05-09 @ Arena Puebla
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/kBlwrQFLx1SxnefLo19dFZk6D4C4UkwiRFgun055UnH?encoding=UTF8&mgh=1&ref=cd_ph_share_link_copy – all matches
1) Dalys © vs Estrellita for the CMLL World Women’s Championship
2) Ángel de Oro, Stigma, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
3) La Máscara, Rush, Shocker vs Marco Corleone, Máximo Sexy, Negro Casas in a relevos increíbles match
CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2016-05-21
taped 2016-04-22 @ Arena México
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/6zJDIRYNPxdtJnQ4TFB2cAziZHUXsi908kr9jiU0ZfY?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) Carístico & Cibernético vs The Panther & Tiger in a National Parejas Increible eightfinal
2) Titán & Vangellys vs Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero in a National Parejas Increible eightfinal
3) Máximo Sexy & Terrible vs Dragón Lee & La Máscara in a National Parejas Increible eightfinal
4) Atlantis & Gran Guerrero vs Kráneo & Súper Porky in a National Parejas Increible eightfinal
5) Carístico & Cibernético vs Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero in a National Parejas Increible quarterfinal
6) Dragón Lee & La Máscara vs Atlantis & Gran Guerrero in a National Parejas Increible quarterfinal
7) Carístico & Cibernético vs Atlantis & Gran Guerrero in a National Parejas Increible semifinal
Noches de Coliseo: 2016-05-22
taped 2016-05-15 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/hIdjYFTMl5Lu65qadJYNAUZyNdqMuYxRrIt1ki6nk6d?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
1) Epydemius, Galactar, Obsesión vs Chamaco Gurrola, Gallardo, Golden Boy
2) Laredo Kid, Ninja Jr., Último Ninja vs Flamita, Golden Magic, Metaleón
3) Carístico, Hijo De Rey Misterio, Negro Casas vs Fuerza Guerrera, Mr. Elektro, Rush
Where the Sunday WWC link
https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/pcIuRpMoHZRmRxkDdaZdyi0tlEJcJ2UhRIjgq6DwH7t?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
Scratch that. I found it in the download page. I was half asleep hence the question being written horribly.
Oh and thanks for the reply I never noticed. As always love the Tuesday updates, thanks for them.
no salen los links de CMLL on ClaroSports.com: 2016-05-20
Pardon. https://www.amazon.com/clouddrive/share/GXWIkO0TIYaeFdY2XZDPujd1tKQHLwxbbJwewWKLMnP?ref_=cd_ph_share_link_copy
GRACIAS