new TV releases for weekend of October 17th, 2015

No IWRG this week: no show Wednesday, feed was down when Monday’s show aired.

YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SaA51JR0wZoKMc2tCwlsHp

10/10 Sobre el Ring: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/8giz8arar9hdtl9/20151010sobreelring.avi
10/17 Sobre el Ring: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/j7xw7ewwbgpeel8/20151017sobreelring.avi

10/17 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/krdlmj34j3k885x/20151017wwc.avi
10/18 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/wci7id8b59acea5/20151018wwc.avi

CMLL on ClaroSports.com: 2015-10-16
taped 2015-10-16 @ Arena México
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Súper Halcón Jr., The Panther vs Artillero, Sangre Azteca, Súper Comando
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/cgwtdacgnr4h7rr/20151016cmllclaro_match1.avi
2) Estrellita, La Vaquerita, Marcela vs Amapola, Dalys, Tiffany
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6jhw3nqhivrnuoi/20151016cmllclaro_match2.avi
3) Shockercito vs Demus 3:16 for the hair
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/atl6x22c03lavkk/20151016cmllclaro_match3.avi
4) Dragon Lee, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Boby Z, Kamaitachi, Virus
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/t4sx36r1qumhuaw/20151016cmllclaro_match4.avi
5) Máximo, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Rush
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6sk1ssd71zb9eqm/20151016cmllclaro_match5.avi
6) Atlantis vs Último Guerrero for the CMLL Universal Championship and in a tournament final match
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/n3ju92n5c49pnvx/20151016cmllclaro_match6.avi

AAA on Televisa: 2015-10-17
taped 2015-10-04 @ Domo de San Luis, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/dlx25aqa83tlynp/20151017aaa_intro.avi
1) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr. © and Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ijzd33biuph60q0/20151017aaa_match1.avi
2) Cibernético vs La Parka, Blue Demon Jr., Averno, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Electroshock, Aerostar, Chessman, Taurus, Niño Hamburguesa for the Copa Antonio Pena
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/5p6pq59gs91h322/20151017aaa_match2.avi
3) Garza Jr., Psycho Clown, Rey Mysterio Jr. vs Hijo del Fantasma, Myzteziz, Texano Jr.
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/kat34u5ubc4ci1j/20151017aaa_match3.avi

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2015-10-17
taped 2015-10-05 @ Arena Puebla
1) Dragon Lee, Lestat, Stigma vs Kamaitachi, Molotov, Policeman
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/iw92ijjcbaw1niz/20151017cmll52mx_match1.avi
2) Marco Corleone, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/fov9ia5w3st2569/20151017cmll52mx_match2.avi
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Shocker vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/9txx0tf06v4220w/20151017cmll52mx_match3.avi

CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2015-10-17
taped 2015-10-02 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/rkde2gk5d7m821n/20151017cmllazteca_intro.avi
1) Rey Bucanero vs Último Guerrero in a CMLL Universal eighthfinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/xtldx5itn91al7w/20151017cmllazteca_match1.avi
2) Bárbaro Cavernario vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a CMLL Universal eighthfinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/5dda32bbyw1s7rd/20151017cmllazteca_match2.avi
3) Luciferno vs Dragon Lee in a CMLL Universal eighthfinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/kd8uh8tdncqespd/20151017cmllazteca_match3.avi
4) Ángel de Oro vs Shocker in a CMLL Universal eighthfinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/dalbio68rra10j2/20151017cmllazteca_match4.avi
5) Último Guerrero vs Bárbaro Cavernario in a CMLL Universal quarterfinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/a7077rok2r5qux8/20151017cmllazteca_match5.avi

6) Shocker vs Dragon Lee in a CMLL Universal quarterfinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ddwglxkbu8ulws6/20151017cmllazteca_match6.avi

7) Último Guerrero vs Shocker in a CMLL Universal semifinal
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/pm5luq7tdkni189/20151017cmllazteca_match7.avi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2015-10-17
taped 2015-10-13 @ Arena México
1) Astral, Eléctrico, Fantasy vs Mercurio, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/g536wh2kc2chhvl/20151017cmllc3_match1.avi
2) Lluvia, Princesa Sugehit, Skadi vs La Seductora, Reyna Isis, Zeuxis
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/iya4eke9k5y3p1b/20151017cmllc3_match2.avi
3) Fuego, The Panther, Tritón vs Disturbio, Hechicero, Okumura
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/tzfvrp4aiiz6rjq/20151017cmllc3_match3.avi
4) Rey Cometa, Super Porky, Titán vs Cavernario, Felino, Mr. Niebla
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/1hzcouw32i5u3f4/20151017cmllc3_match4.avi
5) Dragon Lee vs Mephisto
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/sn63ifxqpmormg2/20151017cmllc3_match5.avi

Noches de Coliseo: 2015-10-18
taped 2015-08-30 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Hijo de LA Park & Volador Sr. vs El Cuatrero & Sansón
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/4ydbwthcz4r1v5f/20150830acm_match5Hijo_de_LA_Park_%26_Volador_vs_El_Cuatrero_%26_Sans%C3%B3n.avi
taped 2015-09-13 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) El Matematico & Matematico Jr. vs Hijo de LA Park & Super Parka
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/d5uul1rj8nyl3f1/20150913acm_match5El_Matematico_Matematico_Jr._vs_Hijo_de_LA_Park_Super_Parka.avi

 

2 thoughts to “new TV releases for weekend of October 17th, 2015”

Comments are closed.