lucha videos releases for weekend of July 31st

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7To-iAGbwp7jJP_74ADZoKO

08/01 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/a3m6d20wynaopaw/20150801wwc.avi
08/02 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/a1icmcbvoajatvu/20150802wwc.avi

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-06-30
taped 2015-06-28 @ Arena Naucalpan
3) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Skayde vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Oficial 911, Oficial AK47
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/oqdmwjcjfncwaem/20150628iwrgzonaxxi_match3.avi

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-07-29
taped 2015-07-26 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Dragón Celestial & Metaleón vs Enigma & Imposible
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/3cl4wq99900nx99/20150726iwrgzonaxxi_match2.avi
2) Emperador Azteca, Golden Magic, Súper Nova vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, El Hijo del Diablo
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6ckr5t5owgiirpz/20150726iwrgzonaxxi_match3.avi
3) Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Canis Lupus, Coloso Chris, Príncipe Orión
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/jvq0z144hpa7lp0/20150726iwrgzonaxxi_match5.avi

CMLL on Terra: 2015-07-31
taped 2015-07-31 @ Arena México
1) Astral, Fantasy, Shockercito vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Pierrothito
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/yu9c39lwlev5dr3/20150731cmllterra_match1.avi
2) Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/877ccj7zf8739r2/20150731cmllterra_match2.avi

AAA on Televisa: 2015-08-01
taped 2015-07-03 @ Expotampico, Tampico, Tamaulipas
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/212nfbqcna2xztw/20150801aaa_intro.avi
1) Goya Kong, Niño Hamburguesa, Octagoncito vs Carta Brava Jr., Mini Abismo Negro, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/0jbt31ocnahuzvj/20150801aaa_match1.avi
2) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Hijo del Fantasma & Joe Lider
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/o7ja1abln5jb3lx/20150801aaa_match2.avi
3) Brian Cage & El Patrón Alberto vs Blue Demon Jr. & Villano IV
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/4gwsh47yck6olcy/20150801aaa_match3.avi

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2015-08-01
taped 2015-07-20 @ Arena Puebla
1) Fuego, Stigma, Tritón vs Boby Zavala, Hechicero, Okumura
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/w9kubvlgb14ig7b/20150801cmll52mx_match1.avi
2) Ángel de Oro, Blue Panther, Valiente vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/4ofk58v5kr1nkz7/20150801cmll52mx_match2.avi
3) Lestat vs King Jaguarmask vs mask
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/bp8eg4d6e3ao21g/20150801cmll52mx_match3.avi

CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2015-08-01
taped 2015-07-17 @ Arena México
1) Atlantis, Diamante Azul, Volador Jr. vs La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Rush
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/uu8xb3fz2ws31i6/20150801cmllazteca_match1hd.avi
2) Último Guerrero vs Rey Escorpión for the hair
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6l6optrhr4wh6c8/20150801cmllazteca_match2hd.avi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2015-08-01
taped 2015-07-28 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/xzgpj81a9827bcs/20150801cmllc3_intro.avi
1) La Vaquerita, Marcela, Skadi vs Amapola, Dalys, Zeuxis
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/4vd8958s13dw880/20150801cmllc3_match1.avi
2) Delta, Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero, Rey Escorpión
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/d7942a4panp4ti0/20150801cmllc3_match3.avi
3) Bárbaro Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Atlantis, La Máscara, Titán
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/t1brgdl224p52ea/20150801cmllc3_match4.avi
4) Ángel de Oro © vs Pólvora for the Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/j9g9x2c1ax1qmd3/20150801cmllc3_match5.avi

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-08-02
taped 2015-07-29 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Charly Boy, Guerrero 2000, Magnum 44 vs Chicanito, Vampiro Metálico, Voltar
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/a7fr0s3xptw2du2/20150729iwrgzonaxxi_match2.avi
2) Adrenalina, Centella Oriental, Hijo del Alebrije vs Estrella Oriental, Matrix Jr., Pluma Negra
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/5g41b5kcb0ojik5/20150729iwrgzonaxxi_match3.avi
3) Acero, Aeroman, Black Drago vs Power Bull, Royer Boy, Troll
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/cd97ely53klj9xc/20150729iwrgzonaxxi_match4.avi
4) Alas de Acero, Aramis, Araña de Plata, Atomic Star, Chapulin, Electro Boy, Fresero Jr., Kanon vs Draego, El Brujo, Omega (Jalisco), Principe, Rayman, Roberto Paz Jr., Rudy Santana, Smaker [Copa Higher Power]
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/0l0sq801b18jsdq/20150729iwrgzonaxxi_match5.avi