new videos uploads for week of June 13th

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SemhYGVCXOV8707Ozfew1B

En Busca de un Idolo Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL_GpQ_jv0B3arMLCl5TSXzbK8CTFpT_Lk

Noches repeated the Konnan Big match from a month ago. Here it is in HD.

06/13 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/hlwjghwi6ql8ihw/20150613wwc.avi
06/14 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/mxkit8m1x3wou1w/20150614wwc.avi

06/14 Sobre el Ring: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/c9mhedv09yrglj5/20150614sobreelring.avi – Marcela & Zeuxis are guests.

AAA on Televisa: 2015-06-13
taped 2015-05-30 @ Parque Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/5r7d206ruy8ez9r/20150613aaa_intro.avi
1) Angélico & Jack Evans vs Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/8qr68mazxq2bvxn/20150613aaa_match1.avi
2) Monsther Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown vs Brian Cage, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr.
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/acjtqnkz0g48odw/20150613aaa_match2.avi
3) Blue Demon Jr., Fénix, Myzteziz vs Averno, Chessman, Electroshock
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/8m3ujpt9r1grdml/20150613aaa_match3.avi
4) El Patrón Alberto & La Parka vs Cibernético & El Mesías
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/tpnnb9e0ck3crlt/20150613aaa_match4.avi

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2015-06-13
taped 2015-06-02 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Astral, Eléctrico, Shockercito vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Olímpico
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6peaa6946ielh15/201506013cmll52mx_match1.avi
2) Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Terrible, Vangellys
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/vdeqmdm7w8bfdco/201506013cmll52mx_match2.avi
3) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/dnt86mwififzxer/201506013cmll52mx_match3.avi

CMLL Lucha Azteca: 2015-06-13
taped 2015-05-29 @ Arena México
1) Gran Guerrero, Negro Casas, Niebla Roja vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/b7zfvctkm7lhmuc/20150613cmllazteca_match1.avi
2) Fuego vs Misterioso Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/lao4pk67sy4463p/20150613cmllazteca_match2.avi
3) La Sombra, Naito, Rush vs Euforia, Thunder, Último Guerrero
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/pu5pwib3e7bx5ge/20150613cmllazteca_match3.avi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2015-06-13
taped 2015-06-09 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/d1kx6bmwqsdt15g/20150613cmllc3_intro.avi
1) Bengala & Molotov vs Artillero & Súper Comando
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/hkv2cbx2u8o52ec/20150613cmllc3_match1.avi
2) Magnus, Starman, Stigma vs Metálico, Nitro, Sangre Azteca
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/dz2ae13nzorqbfd/20150613cmllc3_match2.avi
3) Blue Panther, The Panther, Valiente vs Kráneo, Puma, Tiger
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/77s4slaffcn181n/20150613cmllc3_match3.avi
4) Dragon Lee, Mistico, Titán vs Kamaitachi, Pólvora, Ripper
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/rj6csiwve9mx2u6/20150613cmllc3_match4.avi

AULL TV: 2015-06-14
taped 2015-05-30 @ Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dragon Force vs Oberón
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/i3148cz97dzha8c/20150614aull_match1.avi
2) Ángel de la Noche, Coco Verde, Novillero vs Conde Bartok, Misterio, Xcorpio
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/09vr6fnx81lner0/20150614aull_match2.avi
3) Epitafio, Leviatham, Samael, Tormento vs Douki, Herejía, Kamisaki, Okuda
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/dkg1c2tp7t7i6dz/20150614aull_match3.avi

FULL TV: 2015-06-14
taped 2015-05-14 @ Carpa Astros, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel Del Amor, Charly Madrid, Marabunta Jr. vs Black Rider, Tanque Infenral, Tupac Amaru [Copa Novato FULL]
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/uueocor6zlgtul1/20150614full_match1hd.avi
taped 2015-05-29 @ Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
2) Tupac Amaru vs Sucesor vs Iron Kid
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/cvzeff08fktd62p/20150614full_match2hd.avi
3) LA Park, Mascara Sagrada Sr., Tinieblas Jr. vs El Hijo del Solitario, Pirata Morgan, Toscano
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/mq5m68mvfq5roc6/20150614full_match3hd.avi

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-06-14
taped 2015-06-10 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Adrenalina, Hijo del Alebrije, Voltar vs Blue Monsther, Magnum 44, Super Jack
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/jt7nogo5gj3py1a/20150610iwrgzonaxxi_match2.avi
2) Caballero De Plata, Sonic, Voraz vs Aztlán, Enigma, Vortice
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/a6tehgndwa5x524/20150610iwrgzonaxxi_match3.avi
3) Espada de Plata, Keiser Drago, Toxin Boy vs Acero, Electro Boy, Marduk
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6ctv9maxffk0d3w/20150610iwrgzonaxxi_match4.avi
4) Aeroman, Black Terry, Dragón Celestial vs Aramis, Atomic Star, Eterno
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/jpi8d3rykn6adce/20150610iwrgzonaxxi_match5.avi