04/25-26 lucha videos

The last fall of the C3 show is messed up. The AULL opener is missing the first 10 minutes. IWRG was a repeat

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SBvTYGR5QFirHHxY90KXsD

Last week’s IWRG main event.

04/25 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/yt9hwozza4w9s4m/20150425wwc.avi
04/26 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/cgvbyoarc4ex1op

AAA on Televisa: 2015-04-25
taped 2015-04-03 @ Deportivo Colon, Xalapa, Veracruz
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/a6z62ng17m3o7f1/20150425aaa_intro.avi
1) Australian Suicide & Dinastía vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Súper Fly
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/r1vof9fu6m29g88/20150425aaa_match1.avi
2) Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/hqn2568yrg5etl5/20150425aaa_match2.avi
3) El Patrón Alberto, Murder Clown, Myzteziz vs El Mesías, Pentagón Jr., Texano Jr.
https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SBvTYGR5QFirHHxY90KXsD

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2015-04-25
taped 2015-04-14 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Goya Kong, Marcela, Silueta vs La Comandante, La Seductora, Tiffany
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/7cw087mkizkt95n/20150425cmll52mx_match1.avi
2) Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr., Super Porky vs Hechicero, Shocker, Vangellys
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/z117352vu1vjh2i/20150425cmll52mx_match2.avi
3) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/8126m9b7stl5ptj/20150425cmll52mx_match3.avi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2015-04-25
taped 2015-04-21 @ Arena México
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/n8mdoj1g19vls6o/20150425cmllc3_intro.avi
1) Acero & Fantasy vs Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/be50r941awvl471/20150425cmllc3_match1.avi
2) Flyer, Leono, Metatrón vs Cancerbero, Metálico, Raziel
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/edb4831ag26xabv/20150425cmllc3_match2.avi
3) Goya Kong, La Vaquerita, Princesa Sugehit vs Amapola, La Seductora, Narumiya
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/24j1ny2zmzam5wn/20150425cmllc3_match3.avi
Stellar Moments
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/2java11o5761ndq/20150425cmllc3_strellarmoments.avi
4) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Marco Corleone vs Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ewhd2dcpyzu6ubi/20150425cmllc3_match4.avi
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Stuka Jr. vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Negro Casas, Shocker
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/hdb1d6dc258gw8h/20150425cmllc3_match5.avi

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2015-04-25
taped 2015-04-10 @ Arena México
1) Syuri © vs Marcela for the CMLL World Women’s Championship
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ng8lx3dtate2njw/CMLL_150410_Tercera_(Womens_Title)FSLA.avi
Midshow Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/mfeo823q3q78csb/CMLL_150417_Mid_show_intro_FSLA.avi
taped 2015-04-17 @ Arena México
2) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Rey Escorpión, Thunder, Último Guerrero
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/9u3tkr55s8dh6c2/CMLL_150417_Semi_FSLA.avi
3) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/vlo833d898yt0nj/CMLL_150417_Main_FSLA.avi
Ending
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/sn03np238fms39z/CMLL_150417_Ending
(Desde_Ringside)_FSLA.avi

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2015-04-25
taped 2015-04-10 @ Arena México
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6vgysuzhlrnulwl/20150425cmllazteca.avi
1) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
2) Volador Jr. vs La Sombra

AULL TV: 2015-04-26
taped 2015-04-19 @ Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Holkan © vs Ironía for the AULL Lightweight Championship
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/n1952i94cumc9mb/20150426aullzonadecombat_match1partial.avi
2) Ángel Del Amor © vs Yakuza for the AULL Welterweight Championship
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ko4z4aww7ltfgk7/20150426aullzonadecombat_match2.avi
3) Leviatham © vs Terry 2000 for the AULL Light Heavyweight Championship
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/11br7xc5qv8gs85/20150426aullzonadecombat_match3.avi

FULL TV: 2015-04-26
taped 2015-03-26 @ Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Lady Apache & Reyna Dorada vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/kcj8funjphpwc83/20150426full_match1.avi
2) Hijo De Dos Caras & Máscara Sagrada vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/qopf6mojgese9h9/20150426full_match2.avi
3) Gronda, Marco Corleone, Tinieblas Sr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Pirata Morgan
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/qopf6mojgese9h9/20150426full_match2.avi

Noches de Coliseo: 2015-04-27
taped 2014-08-31 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel de Oro, Caifan, Dragon Lee II vs Alberto Dos Rios, Nitro, Tiger (CMLL)
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/qopf6mojgese9h9/20150426full_match2.avi