04/18-20 lucha videos

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SnUcxLCAlyHUygMRwtF9mm

04/18 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/xhf29e4n498xbwt/20150418wwc.avi
04/19 WWC: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/9d8xyjg25ltvosd/20150419wwc.avi

04/19 Sobre el Ring: http://www.mediafire.com/watch/p5xcwx8v8223xps/20150419sobreelring.avi

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-04-14
taped 2015-04-12 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Leo, Mike, Rafy, Teelo vs Electro Boy, Hip Hop Man, Imposible, Picudo Jr.
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/tpfgz9uhgs5r0iq/20150412iwrgzonaxxi_match2.avi
2) Hijo de Mascara Sagrada, Relámpago, Yakuza vs Canis Lupus, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Oficial 911
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/c1sddro7rmrhr6y/20150412iwrgzonaxxi_match3.avi
3) Chicano, Ricky Cruz, Veneno vs Eterno, Pirata Morgan, X-Fly
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/234cob66kp4lbmy/20150412iwrgzonaxxi_match4.avi

AAA on Televisa: 2015-04-18
taped 2015-04-01 @ Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/520rry
1) Dinastía & Mascarita Sagrada vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psycho Clown
https://www.sendspace.com/file/21th18
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Fénix vs Carta Brava, Electroshock, Hijo de Pirata Morgan
https://www.sendspace.com/file/oclioi
3) Bengala, Drago, Jack Evans vs Daga, Dark Scoria, Súper Fly
https://www.sendspace.com/file/lzfjnf
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Myzteziz vs El Mesías & Hijo del Fantasma
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ymdam4

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2015-04-18
taped 2015-04-07 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Dark Angel, Goya Kong, Syuri vs Amapola, Dalys, La Comandante
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/8smsltu6gp5f3px/20150418cmll52mx_match1.avi
2) Mistico vs Mephisto
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ca1vaq2vqh7hqiv/20150418cmll52mx_match2.avi
3) Atlantis, Máximo, Super Porky vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Felino, Mr. Niebla
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/efecu201rqhke5b/20150418cmll52mx_match3.avi

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2015-04-18
taped 2015-04-14 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/9veqjplpwhh74h6/20150418cmllc3_intro.avi
1) Acero & Aéreo vs Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/nb61jnf8pnv58wb/20150418cmllc3_match1.avi
2) Magnus, Robin, Sensei vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hijo del Signo, Nitro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/3yj3cpic46bewot/20150418cmllc3_match2.avi
3) Hombre Bala Jr., Soberano Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Sangre Azteca
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/455kd4p7pjdsv4r/20150418cmllc3_match3.avi
4) Blue Panther, Blue Panther Jr., The Panther vs Misterioso Jr., Pierroth, Sagrado
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/yhx1btyvy3n52rt/20150418cmllc3_match4.avi
5) Atlantis, Dragon Lee, La Máscara vs Kamaitachi, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/956zc1iq2qicuy2/20150418cmllc3_match5.avi

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2015-04-18
taped 2015-04-10 @ Arena México
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/tua4xnb2j8o8jir/CMLL_150410_Intro_FSLA.avi
1) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/eknp5dkcyom6ms8/CMLL_150410_Semi_FSLA.avi
2) Volador Jr. vs La Sombra
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/cx2ol5zc8g22cjb/CMLL_150410_Main_FSLA.avi
Ending
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/pqkzibvp33b5wkf/CMLL_150410_Ending_(Desde_Ringside)_FSLA.avi

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2015-04-18
taped 2015-04-03 @ Arena México
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ckbfj46uz67nb83/20150418cmllazteca.avi
1) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
2) Marcela, Princesa Sugehit, Syuri vs Dalys, La Comandante, La Seductora
3) La Sombra, Negro Casas, Rush vs Euforia, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. in a relevos increíbles match

FULL TV: 2015-04-19
taped 2015-03-14 @ Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
Intro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ht8b20itt2ziwur/20150419full_intro.avi
1) Ángel Del Amor & Marabunta vs Fulgor I & Fulgor II
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/dauz8827mxltdoc/20150419full_match1.avi
2) Felino & Hijo De Rey Misterio vs El Hijo del Medico Asesino & Pirata Morgan
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ls7d5l438lc2pwr/20150419full_match2.avi

Leyendas Inmortales: 2015-04-19 (aired on Efekto)
taped 2015-03-28 @ Auditorio Municipal, Huejutla, Hidalgo
1) Forastero I & Forastero II vs Black Star & Neurosis
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/80ebs6486jbe2sa/20150419li_2_match1.avi
2) Ludark Shaitan & Yuca La Potranquita vs Casandra & Miss Janeth
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/le7s708wzlq1zxb/20150419li_2_match2.avi
3) Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido vs Gran Alebrije & Histeria II
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/lhhniizp5lxl2kh/20150419li_2_match3.avi
4) Canek, Heavy Metal, Octagón vs Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/6c8td22dm8bv5aq/20150419li_2_match4.avi

Leyendas Inmortales: 2015-04-19 (aired on Teleformula)
taped 2015-02-26 @ Arena Aficion
1) El Fantasma, Heavy Metal, Veneno vs Histeria II, Máscara Año 2000, Tyson la Bestia
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/0jgvdtcigkscvvz/20150419li_match1.avi
2) Negro Navarro © vs Solar I [FMLL MASTER]
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/7r8rin28jy1347q/20150419li_match2.avi
3) Canek, Mr. Jack, Octagón vs Black Terry, Fuerza Guerrera, Triturador
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/mkzulkzf4vu3if6/20150419li_match3.avi

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-04-20
taped 2015-04-19 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Aeroman & Alas de Acero vs Araña de Plata Jr. & Atomik Star
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/z92wbb97okla13v/20150419iwrgzonaxxi_match1.avi
2) Ashley & Lady Maravilla vs Cristal & Vanely
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/zqk84luy7w68mf2/20150419iwrgzonaxxi_match2.avi
3) Leo, Mike, Rafy, Teelo vs Ciclon Black, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Tony Rivera
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ld7hq1vc463lcfq/20150419iwrgzonaxxi_match3.avi
4) Chicano, Danny Casas, Relámpago vs Canis Lupus, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Negro Navarro
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/g2gfc1zsh3ts6p3/20150419iwrgzonaxxi_match4.avi

Noches de Coliseo: 2015-04-20
taped 2015-04-05 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Centauro, Demenzía, Gato Fantasma vs Ninja Jr., Obsesión, Super Jack
http://www.mediafire.com/watch/ekgqwvpl6v79dbv/20150420nochesdecoliseo_match1.avi

7 thoughts to “04/18-20 lucha videos”

  1. That Teleformula Leyendas show was the best of the bunch up until that point. Canek/Triturador may be some of the worst wrestling I’ve seen in a long while but the opener was fun and did it’s duty and Solar/Navarro’s always fun.

    Sad we’re back to Canek/Jack feuding, though. That’s something I could do without.

  2. Big thank you, especially for DL/Virus from a week ago.

    These past two Sin Limite episodes were some of the best shows in 2015, quite easily. You guys should rip them off their YT channel instead of LQ TV.

  3. Is there a chance that the Hair vs. Hair Cage Match from IWRG (2015-04-19) will be aired/shown any time?

Comments are closed.