04/11-12 lucha videos

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7SiELZXwiFCekbymkNm6C7G

04/04? Sobre el Ring

04/11 WWC
04/12 WWC

AYM aired first half the Rey del Ring. It doesn’t seem right to post 40 minutes of a 90 minute match on YouTube, but it’s here if you want it.

AAA on Televisa: 2015-04-11
taped 2015-04-01 @ Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Faby Apache, Niño Hamburguesa, Pasion Kristal vs El Apache, Mamba, Mary Apache
2) Angélico, La Parka, Psycho Clown vs Dark Cuervo, Pentagón Jr., Texano
3) Alberto el Patrón vs Brian Cage

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2015-04-11
taped 2015-03-31 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Esfinge, Gallo, Omar Brunetti vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
2) Blue Panther Jr. vs Sagrado in a lightning match
3) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
4) Mistico, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Luciferno, Mephisto

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2015-04-11
taped 2015-04-07 @ Arena México
Intro
1) Fantasy & Último Dragoncito vs Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000
2) Flyer, Magnus, Robin vs Artillero, Disturbio, Súper Comando
3) Oro Jr., Soberano Jr., Star Jr. vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Sangre Azteca
4) Blue Panther, Titán, Valiente vs Ephesto, Hechicero, Luciferno
5) Dragon Lee, La Máscara, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Kamaitachi, Negro Casas

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2015-04-11
taped 2015-04-03 @ Arena México
1) Marcela, Princesa Sugehit, Syuri vs Dalys, La Comandante, La Seductora
Mid-Show Intro
2) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Máximo vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
3) La Sombra, Negro Casas, Rush vs Euforia, Último Guerrero, Volador Jr. in a relevos increíbles match
Ending

CMLL Titanes del Ring: 2015-04-11
taped 2015-04-05 @ Arena México
1) Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Kamaitachi, Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
2) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Máximo, Titán, Volador Jr.
3) Virus © vs Dragon Lee for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2015-04-11
taped 2015-03-27 @ Arena México
Full Show
1) Atlantis, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Terrible
2) Delta, Dragon Lee, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Bárbaro Cavernario, Kamaitachi, Negro Casas
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Rey Escorpión, Thunder, Último Guerrero

IWRG Zona XXI: 2015-04-13
taped 2015-04-12 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Hijo De Dos Caras © vs Negro Navarro for the IWRG Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship

Noches de Coliseo: 2015-04-13
taped 2015-03-15 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Hijo del Ninja & Ultimo Ninja [LyC TAG] and in a cage match
taped 2015-04-05 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Hijo del Ninja, Humberto Garza Jr., Ultimo Ninja vs Blue Demon, Hombre Sin Miedo, Silver King

3 thoughts to “04/11-12 lucha videos”

Comments are closed.