06/26-29 lucha videos

Puebla aired three times over the weekend, but none of them were new episodes.

YouTube Playlist: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7TOm-y0YsSMtggbr_McrGqm

06/28 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/j3t27x
06/29 WWC: https://www.sendspace.com/file/zgv9zc

06/29 La Lucha se le Hace: https://www.sendspace.com/file/xojz31
06/29 El Rayo, Vida de Lucha: https://www.sendspace.com/file/cwcbpc

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-26
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/dru0tu
2) Hijo De Dos Caras, Máscara Sagrada, Veneno vs Canis Lupus, Fuerza Guerrera, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tx2gcv

AAA on Televisa: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-20 @ Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/vw17ca
1) Australian Suicide, Drago, Joe Lider vs Daga, Eterno, Steve Pain
https://www.sendspace.com/file/6p3zbh
2) Angélico, Electroshock, Fénix vs Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pentagón Jr.
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rxujke
3) Cibernético, Myzteziz, Psycho Clown vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Zorro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/whu45x

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-17 @ Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
Full Show
http://ul.to/hilreiga
1) Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr., Tritón vs Maléfico, Sangre Azteca, Virus
https://www.sendspace.com/file/qgcqeg
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Super Porky vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Olímpico
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rqwwdp
3) Atlantis, Marco Corleone, Titán vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
https://www.sendspace.com/file/y2iqdp

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-24 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/uwv89e
1) Hombre Bala Jr., Soberano Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Canelo Casas, Disturbio, Hijo del Signo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/fw24pe
2) Gallo © vs Arkángel de la Muerte [FULL HEAVY]
https://www.sendspace.com/file/lg5c4y
Stellar Moments
https://www.sendspace.com/file/2h74q8
3) Stuka Jr., Super Porky, Tritón vs Hechicero, Rey Bucanero, Terrible
https://www.sendspace.com/file/grsnck
4) Fuego, Máximo, Valiente vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Ripper
https://www.sendspace.com/file/zj64aw
Ending
https://www.sendspace.com/file/br3uvc

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-20 @ Arena México
Intro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ry1puq
1) Atlantis vs La Sombra, Rush, Mr. Niebla, Super Porky, La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente, Shocker, Terrible, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Dragón Rojo Jr., Euforia, Rey Escorpión, Vangellys in a CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament match
Seeding Battle Royal: https://www.sendspace.com/file/2hmzcd
Part 1: https://www.sendspace.com/file/7a78bj
Final: https://www.sendspace.com/file/6dx203

CMLL Titanes del Ring: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Coliseo
Juicio Final promo
https://www.sendspace.com/file/gkeld1
1) Blue Panther vs Ephesto in a lightning match
https://www.sendspace.com/file/mag6qb

2) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Kamaitachi, Puma, Shigeo Okumura
https://www.sendspace.com/file/kszh76
3) Máximo, Super Porky, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
https://www.sendspace.com/file/b7wip5

IWRG Zona XXI: 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-25 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Alfa & Omega vs Hijo De La Bestia & Kaling Black
https://www.sendspace.com/file/ibq1zk
2) Ciclon Black & Dragón Celestial vs Anubis Black & Zurdog
https://www.sendspace.com/file/rz12at
3) Alan Extreme, Emperador Azteca, Metaleon vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
https://www.sendspace.com/file/tqv936
4) Black Terry, Dr. Cerebro, Relámpago vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Guerrero Mixtico, Tony Rivera
https://www.sendspace.com/file/4i013d

Lucha Azteca (CMLL): 2014-06-28
taped 2014-06-13 @ Arena México
https://www.sendspace.com/file/mad1ha
1) Atlantis, Máximo, Super Porky vs Euforia, Gran Guerrero, Último Guerrero
2) La Máscara & Rush © vs Negro Casas & Shocker for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship

CMLL on Terra: 2014-06-29
taped 2014-06-29 @ Arena Coliseo
2) Flyer & Sensei vs Artillero & Hooligan
http://ul.to/b5ybnssq – sound is off
3) Black Panther, Oro Jr., Tritón vs Boby Zavala, Metálico, Skándalo
http://ul.to/qe9cbvmi
4) Ángel de Oro, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Puma, Tiger
http://ul.to/z6po5bf3
5) Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr., Titán vs Kamaitachi, Misterioso Jr., Okumura
http://ul.to/uwyzs8bp
6) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Volador Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
http://ul.to/k8vfpvho

Noches de Coliseo: 2014-06-29
taped 2014-06-22 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Desafio, Orquídea Negra, Panthro vs Espanto Jr., Gato Fantasma, Memo Valles
https://www.sendspace.com/file/sfm2n8
2) Silver Star vs Charles Lucero for the UWA World Middleweight Championship
https://www.sendspace.com/file/5rijnf

3 thoughts on “06/26-29 lucha videos

  1. Cool looking stuff, excited to check it out. Any idea if the Idolo Cibernetico is ever showing up, or is that lost in the wind?

Comments are closed.