excellent

01-03 Titán vs Negro Casas in a CMLL’s Leyenda de Plata Tournament match and in a tournament final match
01-19 Volador Jr. © vs Máscara Dorada for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
01-28 Titán © vs Virus for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
02-09 Angélico, Australian Suicide, Jack Evans vs Chessman, Daga, Pentagón Jr.
03-02 La Sombra © vs Dragón Rojo Jr. for the NWA World Middleweight Championship
05-23 Cavernario, Dragon Lee, Negro Casas vs Cachorro, Hechicero, Virus
07-29 Titán © vs Cavernario for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
08-01 Rush vs Negro Casas for the hair
09-13 Fénix vs Pentagón Jr., Drago
09-19 Rey Cometa vs Bárbaro Cavernario for the hair
09-19 Atlantis vs Último Guerrero for the mask
11-11 Delta, Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Hechicero, Hombre sin Nombre, Virus
12-16 Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. © vs Bárbaro Cavernario & Hechicero for the Arena Coliseo (DF) Tag Team Championship

great

01-18 Rush vs Shinsuke Nakamura
01-26 Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. vs Negro Casas, Puma, Tiger
01-26 Máscara Dorada, Mistico, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Pólvora, Rey Escorpión
02-09 El Dandy vs Satánico
03-02 Silver Star © vs Charles Lucero for the WWA World Middleweight Championship
03-16 Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Hijo del Fantasma & Psicosis and Aerostar & Drago and Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
03-16 Villano IV vs Chessman for the AAA Latin American Championship
03-21 Rush vs Shocker for the hair
03-25 Cachorro, Cavernario, Dragon Lee, Guerrero Negro Jr., Hechicero, Soberano Jr., Star Jr., Súper Halcón Jr. vs Black Panther, Canelo Casas, El Rebelde, Espiritu Negro, Flyer, Herodes Jr., Metálico, Oro Jr. in a cibernetico match
03-28 Volador Jr. vs La Sombra
04-21 Asturiano vs Espíritu Maligno, Blue Center for the mask and for the hair
05-02 Angélico & Jack Evans © vs Daga & Steve Pain for the AAA World Tag Team Championship
05-02 Cachorro vs Dragon Lee in a En Busca de un Idolo match
05-05 Asturiano, Blue Center, King Jaguar, Tigre Rojo Jr., Toro Bill Jr. vs Canelo Casas, El Rebelde, Flyer, Hechicero, Star Jr. in a cibernetico match
05-20 Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero © vs Atlantis, Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. for the CMLL World Trios Championship
05-30 Dragon Lee vs Cachorro in a En Busca de un Idolo match
05-30 Cavernario vs Hechicero in a En Busca de un Idolo match
06-07 Aerostar, Ludxor, Venum vs Carta Brava Jr., El Apache, Súper Fly
06-11 Golden Magic © vs Fuerza Guerrera for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship
06-15 Virus © vs Fuego for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship
06-16 Rey Escorpión © vs Atlantis for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship
06-20 Hechicero vs Cavernario in a En Busca de un Idolo match and in a tournament final match
06-21 Pentagón Jr. vs Arez © [PDM LH]
07-18 Negro Casas & Shocker © vs La Sombra & Rush for the CMLL World Tag Team Championship
07-28 Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Blue Center for the mask
08-01 Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs La Seductora & Princesa Blanca for the mask and for the hair
08-04 Rey Escorpión vs Máscara Dorada, Ángel de Oro, Dragón Rojo Jr., Stigma, Stuka Jr., Gran Guerrero, Misterioso Jr., Puma, Ripper in a CMLL’s Reyes del Aire Tournament match
08-11 Black Panther, Blue Panther, Cachorro vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
08-13 Golden Magic © vs Canis Lupus for the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Championship
08-13 Alan Extreme, Black Terry, Metaleon vs Ironía, Spider Boy, Yakuza [captains hair] and for the hair
08-17 Angélico vs Hijo del Fantasma, Australian Suicide, Fénix, Bengala, Jack Evans, Joe Lider, Pentagón Jr., Daga ©, Drago for the AAA World Cruiserweight Championship
08-17 Psycho Clown vs Texano Jr. for the hair and for the mask
08-18 Eléctrico © vs Espíritu Maligno for the Mexican National Lightweight Championship
08-20 Golden Magic & Relámpago vs Ironía & Yakuza and Ciclon Black & Tony Rivera and Alan Extreme & Metaleon
09-06 Johnny Mundo vs Prince Puma
09-07 Pequeño Olímpico © vs Astral for the CMLL World Pequeño Estrellas Championship
09-16 Marco Corleone & Rush vs Rey Escorpión & Terrible [Copa 81 Anniversario]
09-16 Diamante Azul, Dragon Lee, La Sombra vs Cavernario, Hechicero, Negro Casas
09-23 Mephisto © vs Valiente for the Mexican National Light Heavyweight Championship
09-27 Big Ryck vs Prince Puma in a street fight match
10-04 Fénix vs Big Ryck, Mascarita Sagrada, Prince Puma, Pentagón Jr., Son Of Havoc, Súper Fly, King Cuerno, Mariachi Loco, Drago (AAA)
10-04 Big Ryck vs Johnny Mundo, Prince Puma in a ladder match
10-05 Eléctrico vs Demus 3:16, Pequeño Olímpico, Bam Bam, Stukita, Pierrothito, Pequeño Universo 2000, Shockercito, Último Dragoncito, Pequeño Nitro, Fantasy, Aéreo, Acero, Angelito in a Number One Contenders Match match and for the CMLL World Pequeño Estrellas Championship
10-06 Volador Jr. © vs La Sombra for the NWA World Welterweight Championship
10-12 Astral © vs Eléctrico for the CMLL World Pequeño Estrellas Championship
10-21 Cachorro vs Virus in a lightning match
10-28 Rey Escorpión © vs Ángel de Oro for the CMLL World Light Heavyweight Championship
10-31 Rush vs Último Guerrero
11-16 Titán © vs Pólvora for the Mexican National Welterweight Championship
11-17 Ludxor & Venum vs Apache & Carta Brava Jr.
11-18 Shockercito & Stukita vs Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
11-23 Arez vs Sagrado
11-29 Negro Navarro & Veneno vs Bárbaro Cavernario & Rey Hechicero
12-09 Virus © vs Dragon Lee for the CMLL World Super Lightweight Championship
12-17 Imposible © vs Metaleón for the IWRG Intercontinental Lightweight Championship
12-21 Black Terry & Negro Navarro vs Trauma I & Trauma II

watch later

02-15 Azteca & Pantera I vs Alan Extreme & Imposible
03-30 Fénix vs Belial [AAA FUSION]
03-30 Arez vs Pentagón Jr. [? STRONG STYLE] and for the hair
10-04 Flamita, Rayo Star, Súper Nova vs Dr. Cerebro, Trauma I, Trauma II
10-25 Black Terry & Rey Hechicero vs Negro Navarro & Trauma II
10-26 Erik Oritz & Kratoz vs Astro Rey Jr. & Psico Kid and Fulgor I & Fulgor II
10-26 Caifan vs Dr. Cerebro
11-23 Black Terry vs Rey Hechicero