GDL’s feed is still broken.

YouTube Playlist: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYyNnOBGWP7RrKv5lKAeXFh5V02rZpdPc&feature=view_all

WWC 02/23: http://www.sendspace.com/file/b13vx1
WWC 02/24: http://www.sendspace.com/file/k0llbo

Sobre el Ring 02/18: http://www.sendspace.com/file/hugwcy – Octagoncito guests

IWRG Zona XXI: 2013-02-18
https://mega.co.nz/#!k14ViLBA!KOuZkxZ_hLgjqcon54kf-nVFjHADpuzeautmc4x-uqc
taped 2013-02-17 @ Arena Naucalpan
1) Chico Che, Freelance, Hijo del Pantera vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Avisman, Eita
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oxwue8
2) Centvrión vs Golden MagicCarta Brava Jr.Dinamic BlackAlan Extreme
http://www.sendspace.com/file/ibhrtt
3) Decnnis, Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Scorpio Jr. vs Pantera, Trauma I, Veneno in a super libre match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/oq2xe6
4) Oficial 911 vs el ÁngelTrauma II [loser advances – maybe]
http://www.sendspace.com/file/gjukau

AAA on UTDN: 2013-02-17
taped 2013-02-03 @ Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Bugambilia, Centvrión, Rocky Lobo vs Flamita, Lanzeloth, Lucky Boy
http://www.sendspace.com/file/5m9mgu
2) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Súper Fly vs Billy el Malo, Black Mamba, Gran Apache
same as Televisa show
taped 1999-06-11 @ Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
3) El Cobarde, Octagón, Perro Aguayo Sr. vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Sangre Chicana, Texano in a relevos increíbles match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/syl340
taped 2006-03-10 @ Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Vampiro vs Chessman, Cibernético, Muerte Cibernetica and Konnan, Ron Killings, Samoa Joe and Scorpio Jr., Shocker, Zumbido in a AAA’s Rey de Reyes Tournament match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/mxwp2y
taped 2013-02-03 @ Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu vs Daga, Halloween, Psicosis
same as Televisa
6) Drago, Fénix, Octagón vs Pentagón Jr., Silver King, Toscano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/zm88eh

AAA on Televisa: 2013-02-23
taped 2013-02-03 @ Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/y5b7qk
1) Fabi Apache, La Jarochita, Lolita vs Jennifer Blake, Mari Apache, Taya Valkyrie
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jco1ik
Roldan discussion, part 1
http://www.sendspace.com/file/anz7vh
2) Cibernético, El Mesías, La Parka vs Chessman, Parka Negra, Texano
http://www.sendspace.com/file/3k37rc

CMLL Guerreros del Ring on 52MX: 2013-02-23
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k189zx
taped 2013-02-17 @ Arena Mexico
1) Delta vs Puma in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/9w8th6

2) Fuego, Guerrero Maya Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso Jr., Namajague, Shigeo Okumura
http://www.sendspace.com/file/wjov6v
3) Marco Corleone, Máximo, Rush vs Kráneo, Mr. Águila, Psicosis for the CMLL World Trios Championship
http://www.sendspace.com/file/u505q2

CMLL on CadenaTres: 2013-02-23
taped 2013-02-19 @ Arena Mexico
1) Oro Jr. & Robin vs Akuma & Espanto Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/7771sz
2) Metálico, Sensei, Soberano Jr. vs Bobby Zavala, Disturbio, Hijo del Signo
http://www.sendspace.com/file/18ww0x
3) Fuego, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado vs Puma, Sangre Azteca, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/x8zw54
History: Rudy Blancarte
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jsjvim
4) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Máximo vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto, Pólvora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/vdsg6b
Stellar Moments
http://www.sendspace.com/file/csegic
5) Blue Panther, Diamante Azul, Super Porky vs Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Escorpión
http://www.sendspace.com/file/6x7hr6
Ending
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xvufws

CMLL on Fox Sports (Mexico): 2013-02-23
taped 2013-02-15 @ Arena Mexico
Intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/xpvede
1) Dalis la Caribeña, Estrellita, Silueta vs Amapola, La Comandante, La Seductora
http://www.sendspace.com/file/j1rmsq
2) La Sombra vs Volador Jr. in a CMLL’s Reyes del Aire Tournament match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2s7dyp

CMLL on Televisa: 2013-02-23
taped 2013-02-15 @ Arena Mexico
intro
http://www.sendspace.com/file/56kxv8
1) Hijo del Fantasma vs Dragón Rojo Jr. in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0oyj6f
2) Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Averno, Mephisto, Namajague
http://www.sendspace.com/file/0ataxy
3) Atlantis, La Máscara, Super Porky vs Euforia, Niebla Roja, Último Guerrero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/fbcb9k

Noches de Coliseo: 2013-02-24
https://mega.co.nz/#!k8Q22RJD!NcMXAXrf94qzbW_0-RNlRjFeag8MnW-r3ke0HJXg69M
taped 2013-02-19 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Hijo Del Mongol Chino, Pancho Tequilla, Potro Jr. vs Androide, Bengali, Monje Negro Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2cp1fz
taped 2013-02-17 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
2) Big Memo & Mortifero vs Ciber Payaso & Rey Unicorno in a hardcore rules match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dnwugm
taped 2013-02-19 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
3) 5x, Big Neurosis, Ninja Jr. vs Chico Latino, Kaientai, Rico Rodriguez
http://www.sendspace.com/file/89d7jj
taped 2013-02-17 @ Arena Coliseo Monterrey
4) Sergio Romo Jr. & Skayde vs Diluvio Negro II & Rey Hechicero
http://www.sendspace.com/file/2g4hsu

AAA on Televisa (Regional): 2013-02-24
taped 2013-02-03 @ Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Dinastía, Mascarita Sagrada, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis http://www.sendspace.com/file/10e195
Sexy Star segment
http://www.sendspace.com/file/uf63j7
Las Claves del Conflicto de La Sociedad vs AAA
http://www.sendspace.com/file/rz8pva

CMLL Puebla: 2013-02-25
https://mega.co.nz/#!dgI3TZyA!Ihx67BcD1vQ17pfuP8Bgd3FwEqwuEweST0jJKmDeaew
taped 2013-02-18 @ Arena Puebla
1) Dinámikoo & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs Centauro de Fuego & Siki Ozama Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/dy6xfv
2) Asturiano & Bengala vs Artillero & Blue Center
http://www.sendspace.com/file/g9mz1q
3) Astral vs Pequeño Olímpico in a lightning match
http://www.sendspace.com/file/k0k6zw
4) Magnus, Starman, Stigma vs Cancerbero, Raziel, Virus
http://www.sendspace.com/file/jzz1sx
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso Jr., Morphosis, Olímpico
http://www.sendspace.com/file/hwj1cq
6) La Máscara, La Sombra, Mistico vs Kráneo, Psicosis, Volador Jr.
http://www.sendspace.com/file/qevr2x